ZWOLSE HALVE MARATHON FESTIVAL - ZATERDAG 18 JUNI 2011
                   UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - M45
11-08-2011 09:08                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    2,5 km   8,7 km   14,9 km  Bruto    Netto    
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 
    1   4523  Paul Valk                  Daventria             1962     37e      9:12    32:30    55:57  1:19:22  1:19:22  
    2     53  Henk Uitslag               Cialfo                1961     40e      9:12    32:31    56:08  1:20:01  1:20:00  
    3   2532  Johan Hulzebos             Gemeente Hardenberg   1963     50e      9:19    33:06    57:17  1:22:16  1:22:12  
    4   4527  Peter de Boer              PEC 1910              1965     61e      9:54    34:34    59:32  1:24:18  1:24:10  
    5   4550  Robert Jan de Kraker       Altis                 1964     95e     10:06    35:20  1:00:52  1:26:57  1:26:50  
    6   4542  Frans Breet                Flevo Delta           1964     97e      9:56    34:48  1:00:33  1:27:07  1:27:02  
    7   4500  Rene Brinkhof              Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1962     98e     10:10    35:27  1:01:07  1:27:08  1:27:03  
    8   4552  Wim Ritsema                Gelre                 1964    108e      9:38    34:34  1:00:45  1:27:31  1:27:28  
    9   4558  Ton Zajac                  Leiden Atletiek       1964    113e     10:04    35:32  1:01:41  1:27:51  1:27:47  
   10   4541  Pieter Meesters            Atletics Nijverdal    1964    116e     10:40    36:00  1:01:50  1:28:02  1:27:58  
   11   4533  Jan Eikelboom              ACO Van Elderen       1965    120e     10:11    35:57  1:02:13  1:28:27  1:28:20  
   12   2596  Willem Albers              De Eenhoorn koffie e  1962    126e      9:59    35:23  1:01:51  1:28:39  1:28:36  
   13   4522  Hanno Treep                PEC 1910              1962    137e     10:20    36:19  1:03:02  1:29:30  1:29:23  
   14   4532  Ronnie Eilert              Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1965    188e     10:10    36:34  1:03:42  1:31:51  1:31:45  
   15   4539  Paulino Pallas             Avanti-Wilskracht     1965    192e     10:32    36:40  1:03:30  1:32:03  1:32:00  
   16   4547  Peter KUijper              Triathlon             1965    194e     10:39    37:04  1:04:26  1:32:16  1:32:14  
   17   4526  Geert Meijer               Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1962    201e     10:40    37:29  1:04:54  1:32:29  1:32:22  
   18   4554  Henk Oosterveen            HAC '63               1963    244e     11:08    38:42  1:06:22  1:34:12  1:34:07  
   19   4521  Kees van de Wetering       Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1963    267e     11:21    38:06  1:05:48  1:34:51  1:34:42  
   20   4528  Gerrit Pleijter            Flevo Delta           1965    277e     10:39    38:01  1:05:59  1:34:58  1:34:52  
   21   4545  Harry Dommerholt           Atletics Nijverdal    1966    286e     11:22    39:14  1:07:10  1:35:07  1:35:00  
   22   4503  Roland van Putten          Rotterdam Atletiek    1965    294e     11:16    38:46  1:07:13  1:35:17  1:35:12  
   23   4535  Roelof Rekker              BB lopers             1961    298e     10:56    38:55  1:06:56  1:35:24  1:35:21  
   24   4549  Benno Oderkerk             AV '34                1962    313e     10:53    38:26  1:06:42  1:35:52  1:35:48  
   25   4546  Kees Kuiper                AV '34                1962    375e     10:27    37:22  1:06:09  1:37:22  1:37:18  
   26   4544  Bart Oranje                PEC 1910              1964    400e     11:23    39:59  1:08:55  1:37:55  1:37:46  
   27   4534  Harry Boerefijn            NOP                   1963    406e     11:04    38:42  1:07:35  1:37:59  1:37:54  
   28   4555  Henny Berends              Spurt '88             1965    443e     11:05    39:17  1:08:18  1:39:03  1:38:55  
   29   4537  Lex Boot                   Athlos                1962    473e     11:15    39:05  1:08:32  1:39:35  1:39:25  
   30   4538  Hans van Renselaar         De Gemzen             1965    479e     11:49    41:38  1:11:21  1:39:42  1:39:39  
   31   4502  Johan Zandbergen           Flevo Delta           1962    493e     11:19    39:45  1:09:45  1:39:59  1:39:48  
   32   4530  Jan Post                   NOP                   1963    520e     11:13    40:16  1:10:12  1:40:31  1:40:27  
   33   4551  Harry Loos                 NOP                   1964    521e     11:05    38:51  1:07:46  1:40:31  1:40:27  
   34     39  John Brandhoff             Loopgroep Hoorn               676e     11:27    41:38  1:12:28  1:43:21  1:43:19  
   35   4556  Robert Dentz               Köln (GER)            1963    689e     12:38    41:58  1:11:17  1:43:30  1:40:49  
   36   4540  John Baars                 Running2000           1965    719e     11:44    41:42  1:12:08  1:43:54  1:43:45  
   37     38  Marco Schoen               Loopgroep Hoorn               744e     11:55    42:29  1:13:34  1:44:12  1:44:10  
   38   4524  Gertjan Kroon              a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli  1962    928e     13:00    43:58  1:14:52  1:46:59  1:46:21  
   39   4557  Roel Kleine                HAC '63               1966    980e     13:05    44:13  1:15:19  1:47:20  1:47:10  
   40   4553  Peter van Dam              Loopgroep PK          1964   1059e     12:41    42:21  1:12:50  1:48:29  1:43:30  
   41   4529  Nico Modderkolk            Runners Stadskanaal   1962   2962e     15:46    55:41  1:36:18  2:20:07  2:16:19  










                        www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl