UitsStNrPloeg/NaamPlaatsGbJrPltsTijdKm/UurTijd/Km
1 THORBECKE TEAM 8Zwolle  1:15:08  
 W1787Frank Wierink 199315e24:4215,6273:50
 W1790Ingmar Kloek 199316e25:0815,3573:54
 W1786Jeroen Klein 199324e25:1815,2563:55
 W1788NIek Hamers 1995324e(31:26)12,2794:53
 W1789Daan Vos 1993469e(32:58)11,7085:07
         
2 ALFAZwolle  1:18:16  
 W1506Bruintjes, J.M. 199317e25:0815,3573:54
 W1507Borghuis, G.W. 199330e25:3115,1273:57
 W1509Kemenade, K. van 199378e27:3713,9764:17
 W1510Regterschot, R. 1992134e(28:54)13,3564:29
         
3 VICTORZwolle  1:23:18  
 W1612Niek Mooiweer 199263e27:1414,1734:14
 W1615Bram Soepenberg 199296e28:0213,7694:21
 W1614Alex Schra 199398e28:0213,7694:21
 W1613Marco Romkes 1993394e(32:17)11,9565:01
 W1611Gerben Mijnten 1992602e(34:22)11,2315:20
         
4 CHARLIEZwolle  1:25:32  
 W1517Witte, T.J. 199385e27:4913,8764:19
 W1516Veer, R. van der 1992124e28:4813,4024:28
 W1519Leeuw, Y. de 1992135e28:5513,3484:29
 W1518Last, R.A. 1992322e(31:24)12,2924:52
 W1520Ghielen, T. 1992336e(31:29)12,2604:53
         
5 THORBECKE TEAM 6Zwolle  1:26:32  
 W1778Lex Heimerikx 199587e27:5113,8594:19
 W1776Steven Cossee 1995156e29:1413,2034:32
 W1780Tommy van de Sluis 1995173e29:2713,1064:34
 W1779Lucah Huitsing 1995199e(29:50)12,9384:38
 W1777Joost Vulkers 1995295e(31:06)12,4114:50
         
6 BRAVO 2Zwolle  1:27:55  
 W1642Heide, R. van der 1992138e29:0013,3104:30
 W1645Schoemaker, V.F. 1993155e29:1413,2034:32
 W1644Lennep, L. van 1992186e29:4113,0034:36
         
7 NOVEMBERZwolle  1:28:09  
 W1574Lek, A.J. van der 1993123e28:4813,4024:28
 W1571Jobse, I. 1992131e28:5213,3714:29
 W1572Klooster, R. ten 1993249e30:2912,6624:44
         
8 TANGOZwolle  1:28:15  
 W1601Wessel, J.S. 199337e26:1014,7514:04
 W1602Zwiers, G.B.G.J. 1992196e29:4812,9524:37
 W1605Nick van Gastel 1992393e32:1711,9565:01
 W1604Stephan Derksen 1993467e(32:54)11,7325:06
         
9 UNIFORMZwolle  1:30:04  
 W1608Jord Hutten 199267e27:2014,1214:14
 W1610Nick van der Kooi 1993112e28:2113,6154:24
 W1606Tim Heeren 1993603e34:2311,2265:20
         
10 TAK BSM 2Zwolle  1:30:52  
 W1736Jim Brinkhof 199443e26:2614,6024:06
 W1740Sam Spaan 1993366e31:5812,0744:58
 W1738Nick van Gurp 1993412e32:2811,8895:02
 W1739Mark Zuidberg 1994630e(34:40)11,1345:23
 W1737Boaz van Keulen 19921431e(40:35)9,5116:18
         
11 THORBECKE TEAM 9Zwolle  1:31:21  
 W1794Jordy Zomerdijk 1996204e30:0012,8664:39
 W1791Vincent de Goeij 1992226e30:1612,7534:42
 W1793Jordy vd Bunte 1996293e31:0512,4184:49
 W1792Michiel vd Veen 1993562e(33:54)11,3865:16
         
12 DOCENTEN THORBECKE SGZwolle  1:34:41  
 W1752Gerjan Petter 198725e25:2015,2363:56
 W1754Arne ter Heide 1980311e31:1712,3384:51
 W1751Eize Eizenga 19681048e38:0410,1405:55
 W1755Kim van Raalten 19781465e(40:52)9,4456:21
 W1753Hans Schapenk 19571468e(40:52)9,4456:21
         
13 HAVO 3 CCC TEAM 8Zwolle  1:34:43  
 W1460Frank de Kruijf 1995222e30:1412,7674:41
 W1456Maarten van Hoorn 1995329e31:2712,2734:53
 W1458Kenneth Kiesling 1994483e33:0211,6855:08
 W1459Dorianne Kok 19942027e(44:51)8,6066:58
         
14 ALFA 2Zwolle  1:35:00  
 W1636Berg Jeths, R. van den 1992240e30:2512,6904:43
 W1640Brinkhuis, T. 1992356e31:4812,1384:56
 W1638Blokker, B. 1992453e32:4711,7745:05
 W1639Bouwhuis, A. 1993953e(37:29)10,2975:49
         
15 TAK 1Zwolle  1:35:06  
 W1712Channa van der Moolen 1993117e28:3413,5124:26
 W1713Ilse Neplenbroek 1992417e32:3311,8585:03
 W1714Anouk Damman 1992570e33:5911,3585:16
 W1711Linda van de Vechte 1993846e(36:43)10,5125:42
 W1715Lynca Feenstra 19931017e(37:49)10,2075:52
         
16 THORBECKE TEAM 2Zwolle  1:35:17  
 W1757Rik Rienks 1995297e31:0812,3984:50
 W1759Quinten de Lain 1995298e31:0812,3984:50
 W2480Sytze Tjeerdsma 1994481e33:0111,6905:07
         
17 THORBECKE TEAM 7Zwolle  1:35:40  
 W1783Lotte Huiberts 1994103e28:0813,7204:22
 W1785Bas van Dijk 1996499e33:1011,6385:09
 W1784Dirk-Jan van Dijk 1996599e34:2211,2315:20
 W1781Ewout Smid 19961120e(38:43)9,9696:01
         
18 WHISKEYZwolle  1:36:36  
 W1617Maurits Visscher 1992299e31:0912,3914:50
 W1619Boelens, M. 1993419e32:3511,8465:03
 W1618Martijn Vosselman 1993461e32:5211,7445:06
         
19 CAPELLENBORG KAMPIOENENWijhe  1:37:05  
 W2244Mathijs Camphuis 1994342e31:3412,2274:54
 W2242Timo Broekman 1995343e31:3412,2274:54
 W2243Bart Brouwer 1995567e33:5711,3695:16
 W2241Remon ten Dam 1996724e(35:35)10,8475:31
         
20 CCC BSM TEAM 2Zwolle  1:37:15  
 W1386Jurgen Winkelhorst 1993193e29:4612,9674:37
 W1387Paul Dobben 1993458e32:5011,7565:06
 W1388Matthijs Kuiper 1993626e34:3911,1395:23
 W1390Anouk Mijnheer 1993919e(37:16)10,3575:47
 W1389Celine Martens 1993930e(37:21)10,3345:48
         
21 CCC BSM TEAM 1Zwolle  1:38:16  
 W1382Job Leenen 1993192e29:4512,9744:37
 W1384Tom van Vilsteren 1992587e34:1511,2695:19
 W1385Elianne Arkema 1993589e34:1611,2645:19
 W1381Matthias Kuchenbecker 1993843e(36:42)10,5175:42
         
22 CELEANUM 2BZwolle  1:38:56  
 W1476Twan Wildeboer 1996221e30:1412,7674:41
 W1480Marije Sieman 1996479e33:0011,6965:07
 W1477Sander Beijen 1996740e35:4210,8125:32
 W1478Max van Vilsteren 19951065e(38:14)10,0955:56
 W1479Esmé Kamphuis 19951066e(38:14)10,0955:56
         
23 LIMAZwolle  1:38:58  
 W1563Nevenzel, R.E.J. 1993238e30:2312,7044:43
 W1562Koffeman, C.F. 1992395e32:1811,9505:01
 W1564Temmink, R. 1992807e36:1710,6385:38
 W1565Woertink, C. 19931039e(38:01)10,1535:54
 W1561Verhoeff, L.I.L. 19932632e(55:34)6,9468:38
         
24 CCC BSM TEAM 3Zwolle  1:39:17  
 W1475Douwe de Vries 1994232e30:1812,7394:42
 W1474Patrick Schrijver 1994276e30:5212,5054:47
 W1471Long Ngo 19941056e38:0710,1265:55
 W1472Saskia Olthof 19942316e(47:32)8,1207:23
         
25 DELTAZwolle  1:39:45  
 W1524Enter, M. van 1993504e33:1511,6085:10
 W1521Beijer, P.J. 1991506e33:1511,6085:10
 W1525Gaal, M.L. 1992507e33:1511,6085:10
 W1523Elgabely, A.S. 1992975e(37:37)10,2615:50
         
26 GOLFZwolle  1:40:39  
 W1540Graaf, R. van der 1993150e29:1013,2344:32
 W1538Wekken, C.H. van der 1992526e33:2811,5335:12
 W1539Foks, S. 19931040e38:0110,1535:54
         
27 HAVO 3 CCC TEAM 7Zwolle  1:41:03  
 W1451Wessel de Groot 199349e26:4714,4114:09
 W1455Jesper Hoekman 1995518e33:2311,5625:11
 W1452Marlene van de Grooteveen 19941469e40:539,4416:21
 W1453Esther de Gunst 19942045e(45:00)8,5776:59
 W1454Arianne Heideman 19952107e(45:28)8,4897:04
         
28 TAK 2Zwolle  1:41:29  
 W1718Juriaan Moonen 199419e25:0915,3473:54
 W1716Tomas Snel 1992962e37:3210,2845:50
 W1717Hilko Appels 19911134e38:489,9486:01
         
29 TOPPERSZwolle  1:42:42  
 W1655Jeroen Lodewijk 1987245e30:2612,6834:43
 W1653Mey, J. van der 1969528e33:2811,5335:12
 W1652Schulte, S. 19741132e38:489,9486:01
         
30 CHARLIE 2Zwolle  1:42:47  
 W1649Mariet Blok 1991532e33:3111,5165:12
 W1646Schoon, W.B. 1992621e34:3511,1615:22
 W1647Strijker, R. 1993635e34:4111,1295:23
 W1648Tinselboer, I.S.H. 19921162e(38:58)9,9056:03
         
31 X-RAYZwolle  1:45:16  
 W1622Bruggen, G.R. van 1992416e32:3111,8705:03
 W1625Kolk, R. van der 1993812e36:2210,6145:39
 W1624Huisman, R.M.J. 1992815e36:2310,6095:39
         
32 THORBECKE TEAM 10Zwolle  1:45:21  
 W1796Sanne Rietman 1996425e32:3811,8285:04
 W1797Lisanne Hultink 1996555e33:4811,4205:15
 W1799Janno Bergevoet 19951148e38:559,9186:02
 W1798Jur Horstman 19961561e(41:37)9,2756:28
 W1800Tom vd Brandhof 19961563e(41:38)9,2716:28
         
33 HAVO 3 CCC TEAM 10Zwolle  1:45:24  
 W1467Tim Straver 1995109e28:1713,6474:23
 W1468Patrick Veenstra 19941045e38:0310,1445:54
 W1470Stanley de Winter 19951185e39:049,8806:04
 W1466Ireen Smith 19952094e(45:25)8,4997:03
         
34 HAVO 3 CCC TEAM 9Zwolle  1:46:13  
 W1463Daniël van Ravenhorst 1994100e28:0513,7444:21
 W1461Simone Kuchenbecker 1993866e36:5110,4745:43
 W1465Shohan Shah 19951521e41:179,3506:25
 W1462Anniek Omvlee 19952101e(45:27)8,4927:03
         
35 THORBECKE TEAM 3Zwolle  1:46:35  
 W1762Jeroen van Langevelde 1995372e32:0112,0564:58
 W1761Sven Broekman 1995443e32:4411,7925:05
 W1763Luuk Reijers 19961590e41:509,2276:30
         
36 CCC ONDERBOUW TEAM 4Zwolle  1:47:04  
 W1410Daan de Jong 1994541e33:3911,4705:13
 W1407Geert Dansen  700e35:1110,9715:28
 W1406Jeroen Kramer  1068e38:1410,0955:56
 W1408HArm van ’t Ende  1069e(38:15)10,0915:56
 W1409Matthijs Bussemakers  1369e(40:17)9,5826:15
         
37 GROENE WELLE 10Zwolle  1:48:52  
 W1701Tjeerd Keizer 1983157e29:1513,1964:32
 W1703Tanja Zeeman 1958969e37:3510,2705:50
 W1704Hans Adema 19551625e42:029,1836:32
 W1702Anneth Bolt 19671699e(42:31)9,0786:36
         
38 CCC ONDERBOUW TEAM 2Zwolle  1:49:35  
 W1396Stijn van der Veer  349e31:4012,1894:55
 W1397Enes Senturk  1159e38:579,9106:03
 W1398Maurice Andringa  1161e38:589,9056:03
 W1399Iris Winkelhorst 19952044e(44:59)8,5816:59
 W1400Joyce Zuidberg 19942463e(49:51)7,7437:44
         
39 GROENE WELLE 9Zwolle  1:51:01  
 W1699Jasper Nieuwenhuis 1982220e30:1412,7674:41
 W1696Bertram Bredewout 19841091e38:2810,0345:58
 W1697Geke Hommes 19731668e42:199,1216:34
 W1698Marjet During 19842289e(47:02)8,2077:18
         
40 MIX CCCZwolle  1:51:57  
 W1375Justin Bouwhuis 1993478e33:0011,6965:07
 W1371Fenny Ekelemans  1080e38:2110,0655:57
 W1373Merel van der Meulen  1433e40:369,5076:18
 W1374Mieke de Vries 19931461e(40:49)9,4566:20
 W1372Lisa Wiegerink  2339e(47:52)8,0647:26
         
41 GROENE WELLE 2Zwolle  1:52:02  
 W1665Yoran Britstra 1995447e32:4511,7865:05
 W1661Leonie Siebert 19951189e39:079,8676:04
 W1664Sven Bosboom 19941346e40:109,6096:14
 W1663Roy Vester 19951622e(42:00)9,1906:31
         
42 CCC BRUGKLASZwolle  1:52:24  
 W1379Wouter Bier 1996865e36:5010,4795:43
 W1378Julian Hartman 1996902e37:0810,3945:46
 W1380Joris Boer 19961089e38:2610,0435:58
         
43 GROENE WELLE 6Zwolle  1:53:58  
 W1681Jesse Wielink 1995465e32:5411,7325:06
 W1682Rachel Dijkink 1994860e36:4910,4845:43
 W1685Rianne Koster 19941924e44:158,7236:52
 W1684Yasmin de Jonge 19941925e(44:16)8,7196:52
         
44 THORBECKE TEAM 11Zwolle  1:54:01  
 W1804Joost Brasser 1997982e37:3910,2525:51
 W1801Ties Wildeboer 1997984e37:4010,2475:51
 W1805Jeroen de Boer 19961118e38:429,9746:00
 W1802Thomas Oink 19971247e(39:30)9,7726:08
 W1803Rutger Schimmel 19971248e(39:30)9,7726:08
         
45 CAPELLEN RUNNERS 4Zwolle  1:54:43  
 W1316Robbin Wijsman 1995321e31:2312,2994:52
 W1319Maarten Habers 1996870e36:5210,4705:43
 W1318Yuri Draijer 19952235e46:288,3077:13
 W1320Boaz van Hasselt 19952489e(50:28)7,6487:50
         
46 THORBECKE TEAM 12Zwolle  1:55:03  
 W1809Chinouk Willems 1995615e34:3311,1725:22
 W1808Denise Kalverda 1996627e34:3911,1395:23
 W1806Anneloes Hobbeling 19962159e45:518,4187:07
 W1807Nathalie Stokreef 19962161e(45:51)8,4187:07
         
47 GROENE WELLE 5Zwolle  1:56:43  
 W1676Herdian Noordman 1995697e35:0810,9865:27
 W1680Mirjam van Dijk 19931139e38:519,9356:02
 W1679Rebecca Zantingh 19951733e42:449,0326:38
 W1678Kathleen Schinkel 19942680e(58:24)6,6099:04
         
48 THORBECKE TEAM 4Zwolle  1:56:45  
 W1769Gijs Visser 1994961e37:3210,2845:50
 W1770Ron Nijboer 19951168e39:009,8976:03
 W1766Quinte Kuper 19961354e40:139,5986:15
 W1767Pauline Hierich 19961362e(40:15)9,5906:15
 W1768Rosan Selles 19981366e(40:16)9,5866:15
         
49 HAVO 3 CCC TEAM 5Zwolle  1:56:47  
 W1443Marijn Winkel 1994111e28:2013,6234:24
 W1441Lisa Spijkerman 19951919e44:138,7296:52
 W1442Anne Lynn Vliek 19941920e44:148,7266:52
 W1444Niels Zieleman 19942227e(46:24)8,3197:12
 W1445Lianne Kramer 19932585e(53:32)7,2108:19
         
50 TAK BSM 1Zwolle  1:57:16  
 W1731Lieke Evers 1994757e35:5010,7725:34
 W1734Linde van Gurp 19941322e39:549,6746:12
 W1733Annemarie Schraa 19941557e41:329,2936:27
 W1732Tessel Slegten 19922084e(45:16)8,5277:02
         
51 CCC MEIDENZwolle  1:57:24  
 W1419Sanne Schuurman 1994924e37:1810,3485:47
 W1420Natascha Wienen  1219e39:179,8266:06
 W1418Sabine Smid 19931460e40:499,4566:20
         
52 GROENE WELLE 7Zwolle  1:57:28  
 W1689Jelle Buter 1994637e34:4211,1235:23
 W1687Maaike Sandmann 19941117e38:419,9786:00
 W1688Shannon van der Wal 19951901e44:058,7566:51
 W1686Sasja van Tolij 19951902e(44:05)8,7566:51
 W1690Margot Kiekebosch 19942069e(45:09)8,5497:01
         
53 DOCENTEN CCC TEAM 1Zwolle  1:59:05  
 W1362Niels Roffel 1985923e37:1710,3535:47
 W1365Erik Achterkamp 19871052e38:0410,1405:55
 W1361Maaike Bosman 19811857e43:448,8266:47
 W1364Annemarie de Jong 19752333e(47:50)8,0697:26
 W1363Claire Smit 19772334e(47:51)8,0667:26
         
54 HAVO 3 CCC TEAM 6Zwolle  1:59:12  
 W1449Luc Eijkelestam 1994521e33:2511,5515:11
 W1450Anouk Gerrits 19931481e40:569,4296:21
 W1448Chrystal Diekmeijer 19942026e44:518,6066:58
         
55 CCC ONDERBOUW TEAM 3Zwolle  1:59:33  
 W1405Renate Zweerus 19951166e38:599,9016:03
 W1403Moniek de Leeuw  1372e40:179,5826:15
 W1402Alissa de Leeuw  1373e40:179,5826:15
 W1401Amy Goedhart  1374e(40:18)9,5786:15
 W1404Evelien Zondervan 19951549e(41:28)9,3086:26
         
56 CAPELLEN RUNNERS 2Zwolle  2:00:11  
 W1307Bram Pieters 19951230e39:229,8056:07
 W1306Willem Pessink 19961234e39:249,7966:07
 W1309Martijn Veerman 19961544e41:259,3196:26
 W1308Stijn Tabor 19961816e(43:24)8,8946:44
 W1310Daan van der Vegt 19961818e(43:25)8,8906:44
         
57 TAK PRAKTIJKONDERWIJS 3Zwolle  2:00:55  
 W2085Bjorn Kers 1994706e35:2010,9245:29
 W2088Niels Teters 19951480e40:569,4296:21
 W2086Silvester Willems 19931980e44:398,6456:56
 W2087Peter Spanhaak 19962176e(45:56)8,4037:08
         
58 GROENE WELLE 3Zwolle  2:01:22  
 W1670Jeroen Dellemijn 19931357e40:149,5946:15
 W1666Patrick Boer 19931359e40:149,5946:15
 W1669Ian Zwanepol 19931476e40:549,4376:21
 W1667Jeroen Elferink 19931829e(43:28)8,8806:45
         
59 INDIAZwolle  2:02:17  
 W1547Dragt, S. 19921130e38:479,9526:01
 W1550Hooijer, M. 19921390e40:219,5666:16
 W1548Drogen, R. van 19921784e43:098,9456:42
 W1549Groot, L. de 19912252e(46:36)8,2837:14
         
60 TAK DOCENTENZwolle  2:02:35  
 W1706Mieke Barenbrug 19811339e40:059,6296:13
 W1708Saskia Broekhaar  1413e40:299,5346:17
 W1710Dineke van Es  1624e42:019,1866:31
 W1707Jacoline de Leeuw 19621928e(44:16)8,7196:52
 W1709Anja van Enter 19612275e(46:52)8,2367:17
         
61 TAK 3Zwolle  2:02:46  
 W1722Karlijn Eggens 19951444e40:419,4876:19
 W1723Anna Snel 19941478e40:559,4336:21
 W1721Mara vd Linden 19941502e41:109,3766:23
 W1724Sharon Lubke 19932626e(55:17)6,9828:35
 W1725Sarah Roerink 19942627e(55:17)6,9828:35
         
62 CELEANUM 2G_2DZwolle  2:04:18  
 W1484Merlijn Boom 19961013e37:4810,2115:52
 W1483Niek de Jonge 19961084e38:2210,0605:57
 W1482Nienke Logtenberg 19962370e48:088,0197:28
 W1481Thijs Elbertsen 19962371e(48:08)8,0197:28
         
63 HAVO 3 CCC TEAM 4Zwolle  2:05:28  
 W1440Rodi Vogelzang 1993517e33:2211,5685:11
 W1438Melanie Roelofs 19952143e45:458,4377:06
 W1439Edwin Schutte 19962220e46:218,3287:12
 W1436Janniek Kok 19952323e(47:38)8,1037:24
 W1437Anniek Postema 19942462e(49:51)7,7437:44
         
64 CAPELLEN RUNNERS 3Zwolle  2:05:32  
 W1312Daniël Boer 19961414e40:299,5346:17
 W1315Thomas Oerbekke 19961572e41:439,2526:29
 W1314Jon Hao Liu 19961805e43:208,9076:44
 W1313Justin Bosch 19962217e(46:20)8,3317:12
         
65 CAPELLEN RUNNERS 5Zwolle  2:06:40  
 W1323Wouter Straetemans 1995874e36:5310,4655:44
 W1324Job Vulkers 19961750e42:539,0016:39
 W1321Kevin Kroes 19942276e46:548,2307:17
         
66 THORBECKE TEAM 5Zwolle  2:07:01  
 W1774Eva van Selling 19961652e42:139,1436:33
 W1771Lotte Biewinga 19961675e42:249,1036:35
 W1773Amarens Elzenga 19961676e42:249,1036:35
 W1772Iris Klaassen 19952305e(47:19)8,1577:21
         
67 TAK 4Zwolle  2:07:15  
 W1728Aniek Neplenbroek 19941483e40:579,4266:21
 W1726Sarah Zernitz 19921785e43:098,9456:42
 W1727Melissa Broeks 19941786e43:098,9456:42
         
68 TAK BSM 4Zwolle  2:07:29  
 W1747Linsy Zwakenberg 19941321e39:549,6746:12
 W1748Sara van der Laan 19941865e43:478,8166:48
 W1746Dide Mijsters 19941867e43:488,8126:48
         
69 TAK BSM 3Zwolle  2:07:31  
 W1744Mandy Koopman 1991653e34:5111,0755:25
 W1741Sandra van Heerde 19941864e43:478,8166:48
 W1743Brecht Stikvoort 19922419e48:537,8967:35
 W1742Deirdre de Jong 19922420e(48:55)7,8917:36
         
70 GROENE WELLE 4Zwolle  2:07:47  
 W1671Neeltje Hoogendoorn 1993693e35:0610,9975:27
 W1672Nathalie Mulder 19931546e41:269,3166:26
 W1674Felicia Spans 19942510e51:157,5317:58
 W1675Saskia Rateland 19942548e(52:07)7,4068:06
         
71 CAPELLEN RUNNERS 1Zwolle  2:08:07  
 W1301Jeffrey Bosch 1996455e32:4811,7685:05
 W1303Hamid Djafari 19952226e46:248,3197:12
 W1305Jeroen Montijn 19962421e48:557,8917:36
 W1302Ilker Cayraz 19952490e(50:30)7,6437:51
         
72 HAVO 3 CCC TEAM 1Zwolle  2:08:14  
 W1424Eva van den Brink 19951167e38:599,9016:03
 W1423Denise Beuzel 19941918e44:138,7296:52
 W1422Jadylee Bakker 19942051e45:028,5717:00
 W1425Ashley Caderius van Veen 19932344e(47:55)8,0557:26
         
73 GROENE WELLE 1Zwolle  2:09:54  
 W1658Nina Brinkhuis 19961389e40:209,5706:16
 W1659Gigi Rompas 19962002e44:478,6196:57
 W1657Drissja Vinke 19952003e44:478,6196:57
 W1656Chantal van den Berg 19952591e(53:42)7,1888:20
         
74 HAVO 3 CCC TEAM 3Zwolle  2:12:18  
 W1431Thomas Elbers 19951160e38:579,9106:03
 W1435Lynn Oostenbrink 19952141e45:448,4407:06
 W1433Tjakko Knoll 19952322e47:378,1067:24
 W1434Marloes Lemmens 19942483e(50:18)7,6747:49
         
75 HAVO 3 CCC TEAM 2Zwolle  2:12:47  
 W1429Carmen Duim 19941377e40:189,5786:15
 W1428Vera van Dijk 19941645e42:119,1506:33
 W1430Marjolein Eikelboom 19942482e50:187,6747:49
         
76 CAPELLEN RUNNERS 8Zwolle  2:14:16  
 W1338Lara Boesjes 19961358e40:149,5946:15
 W1337Angeline Anthonie 19942274e46:498,2447:16
 W1339Sharon Dekker 19962300e47:138,1757:20
 W1340Sandra Duijvenvoorde 19962620e(54:56)7,0268:32
 W1336Allisha Zilverberg 19952800e(1:06:54)5,77010:23
         
77 CAPELLEN RUNNERS 9Zwolle  2:23:11  
 W1344Maud van der Marel 19962298e47:138,1757:20
 W1341Irene Fritschy 19962299e47:138,1757:20
 W1343Chantal Manrho 19962406e48:457,9187:34
         
78 CAPELLEN RUNNERS 11Zwolle  2:26:34  
 W1351Nadya Groenhof 19952411e48:477,9127:34
 W1355Leonie de Koekkoek 19962412e48:497,9077:35
 W1352Godelieve van Helden 19962422e48:587,8837:36
         
79 HOTELZwolle  2:28:45  
 W1544Borghuis, L.J. 19932250e46:368,2837:14
 W1542Boedeltje, S. 19932251e46:368,2837:14
 W1545Broekman, E. 19922631e55:336,9488:38
         
80 CAPELLEN RUNNERS 6Zwolle  2:40:38  
 W1330Myrthe van Keulen 19962413e48:507,9047:35
 W1329Laura Flokstra 19962634e55:546,9058:41
 W1327Kirsten Epping 19962635e55:546,9058:41
 W1326Nada Bulthuis 19962636e(55:54)6,9058:41
 W1328Priscilla Felix 19962799e(1:06:34)5,79810:20
         
81 CAPELLEN RUNNERS 7Zwolle  2:44:55  
 W1334Marijne Steketee 19962601e53:577,1548:23
 W1332Amena Qaderi 19962622e55:057,0078:33
 W1335Debby van der Vegt 19962633e55:536,9078:41
 W1333Kim Spiegelenberg 19962662e(57:53)6,6688:59
         
82 CAPELLEN RUNNERS 12Zwolle  2:46:22  
 W1356Albila Maftoon 19962273e46:488,2477:16
 W1359Hozan Rashid 19952623e55:057,0078:33
 W1357Max Oosterbroek 19962793e1:04:295,98610:01
 W1360Floor Wiegersma 19962797e(1:06:14)5,82810:17
 W1358Melissa Otten 19962798e(1:06:15)5,82610:17
         
  ROMEOZwolle  DNF  
 W1591Kroeze, D.C. 199356e(27:06)14,2434:12
 W1594Penning, B. 1992113e(28:21)13,6154:24
         
  QUEBECZwolle  DNF  
 W1588Heidenrath, A. 1992127e(28:50)13,3874:28
 W1590Jansen, S. 1993275e(30:50)12,5184:47
         
  SIERRAZwolle  DNF  
 W1597Torn Boers, C. 199259e(27:09)14,2174:13
 W1596Schuitert, J.H. 1993296e(31:07)12,4044:50
         
  CELEANUM KLAS 5Zwolle  DNF  
 W1491Stijn van Leeuwen 1991288e(31:01)12,4444:49
 W1492Daniël Bosch 1994318e(31:22)12,3054:52
         
  OSCARZwolle  DNF  
 W1577Rigter, L. 199273e(27:32)14,0194:16
 W1580Veen, W.A. van der 1993357e(31:48)12,1384:56
         
  CELEANUM KLAS 1Zwolle  DNF  
 W1487Anniek Kloostersiel 1996569e(33:58)11,3635:16
 W1486Else ter Haar 1997677e(35:00)11,0285:26
         
  CELEANUM DOCENTENZwolle  DNF  
 W1501Gerard Top 1982335e(31:29)12,2604:53
 W1502Stefan Waalewijn 1987720e(35:31)10,8685:31
         
  ECHOZwolle  DNF  
 W1527Hof, B. van den 1992527e(33:28)11,5335:12
 W1526Groothuis, T.M. 1992797e(36:10)10,6725:37
         
  CCC ONDERBOUW TEAM 1Zwolle  DNF  
 W1392Thom Groothuis  643e(34:45)11,1075:24
 W1394Gert Mulder 19471053e(38:04)10,1405:55
         
  DE BINKIESWijhe  DNF  
 W2246Danny van Es 19961239e(39:27)9,7846:07
 W2247Kas Mensink 19971242e(39:28)9,7806:08
         
  GROENE WELLE 8Zwolle  DNF  
 W1693Anouk Jansen 19951260e(39:33)9,7596:08
 W1694Jaco Hoogendoorn 19961860e(43:45)8,8226:48
         
  DOCENTEN CCC TEAM 2Zwolle  DNF  
 W1368Edith Steenbergen 19751859e(43:44)8,8266:47
 W1366Caroline Symersky 19721881e(43:55)8,7896:49
         
  CELEANUM KLAS 2BZwolle  DNF  
 W1497Anne Mulder 19962033e(44:55)8,5936:58
 W1496Eline Katgert 19952035e(44:55)8,5936:58
         
  CCC BOVENBOUWZwolle  DNF  
 W1415Daphne Noordam 1994510e(33:18)11,5915:10
 W1414Astrid Grave 19952088e(45:22)8,5087:03
         
  TAK PRAKTIJKONDERWIJS 1Zwolle  DNF  
 W2080Enes Bediz 19941832e(43:28)8,8806:45
 W2078Francisca de Jong 19942138e(45:44)8,4407:06
         
  TAK PRAKTIJKONDERWIJS 2Zwolle  DNF  
 W2081Larissa Lima Machado 19942054e(45:04)8,5657:00
 W2082Herman Spanhaak 19942369e(48:08)8,0197:28
         
  CAPELLEN RUNNERS 10Zwolle  DNF  
 W1348Enya van Drooge 19962475e(50:06)7,7047:47
 W1349Rody Gabriel 19952603e(54:10)7,1268:25
         
  BRAVOZwolle  DNF  
 W1511Leusink, E. 1993107e(28:13)13,6794:23
         
  PAPAZwolle  DNF  
 W1583Beens, J. 1993185e(29:40)13,0114:36
         
  ZULUZwolle  DNF  
 W1635Beltman, G. 1991410e(32:28)11,8895:02
         
  KILOZwolle  DNF  
 W1557Seine, R.J. 1993433e(32:41)11,8105:04
         
  MIKEZwolle  DNF  
 W1569Horst, Q. van der 1993491e(33:07)11,6555:08
         
  JULIETTZwolle  DNF  
 W1554Munster, R.J.J. van 1993636e(34:42)11,1235:23
         
  FOXTROTZwolle  DNF  
 W1534Maastricht, T.M. van 1992906e(37:11)10,3805:46
         
  YANKEEZwolle  DNF