UitsStNrPloeg/NaamPlaatsGbJrPltsTijdKm/UurTijd/Km
1 UVIT - 1   4:27:53  
 3221Michiel van Dellen  88e1:26:0414,7084:04
 3222Rob Hendrikse  104e1:27:4514,4264:09
 3223Jack PaassenAssen1956230e1:34:0413,4574:27
         
2 AB OOST 1   4:34:45  
 3247Bennie van SchaikKlarenbeek196467e1:23:0215,2453:56
 3249Harro Veerman  280e1:35:3713,2394:31
 3248Stoffel van den Top  295e1:36:0613,1734:33
 3250Alex Klein  696e(1:43:28)12,2354:54
 3246Ans ReuskensKlarenbeek19681241e(1:51:22)11,3675:16
         
3 WAVIN 1Zwolle  4:42:13  
 3162Tom van Herreweghe  156e1:30:0014,0654:15
 3163Peter Verkaaik  294e1:36:0513,1754:33
 3164Mark Sportel  297e1:36:0813,1684:33
 3165Jan de Ridder  406e(1:38:35)12,8414:40
 3161Henk FransenWijk bij Duurstede19552292e(2:05:30)10,0875:56
         
4 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 1Zwolle  4:43:53  
 3067Danny van den Beld  202e1:32:5413,6264:24
 3066Herman KramerWezep1977264e1:35:1213,2974:30
 3068Rob ter Heerdt  285e1:35:4713,2164:32
 3070Huub Tuin 1971364e(1:37:46)12,9484:38
 3069Remco Peeters  515e(1:40:27)12,6024:45
         
5 FIETSJOE FIETSTAXIZwolle  4:44:34  
 3201Jan Albert Wichers  238e1:34:2413,4104:28
 3204Roelof BoumaPeize1957251e1:34:5613,3344:29
 3203Jelle Roes 1966267e1:35:1413,2924:30
         
6 WAVIN 6Zwolle  4:44:48  
 3190Stefan Jenuwein  84e1:25:5014,7484:04
 3187Joris Mellebeek  322e1:36:5113,0714:35
 3189Johan Lohwieser  611e1:42:0712,3964:50
 3186Pierre Rottiers  1565e(1:55:20)10,9765:27
         
7 GROENE LAND ACHMEA 2   4:47:49  
 3272Jurjen Olling  112e1:28:1714,3394:11
 3274Samuel Smits  467e1:39:4012,7014:43
 3271Jan de Bruijn  480e1:39:5212,6764:44
 3301Anshu Gupta  1320e(1:52:28)11,2565:19
         
8 GROENE LAND ACHMEA 3   4:49:00  
 3277Maarten van der Plas  226e1:33:5213,4864:26
 3279Han Peter Kelder  257e1:35:0913,3044:30
 3276Kees van den Berg  492e1:39:5912,6614:44
 3280Jack Mulder  1239e(1:51:21)11,3685:16
 3278Harm Supèr  1528e(1:54:56)11,0145:26
         
9 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 1   4:49:59  
 3231Silvo van der Vegte  187e1:32:1413,7254:22
 3233Henk Loman  239e1:34:2413,4104:28
 3232Rene Buiting  687e1:43:2112,2484:53
 3234André Driesen  1299e(1:52:10)11,2865:18
         
10 PWC 1Zwolle  4:51:19  
 3106Bas Hollegien  57e1:20:4715,6703:49
 3107Coen Elferink  323e1:36:5613,0594:35
 3108Neal Sluiter  1419e1:53:3611,1435:23
 3109Rob Janssen 19572386e(2:07:30)9,9286:02
         
11 GROENE LAND ACHMEA 4   4:54:12  
 3281Piet La Roi  216e1:33:1913,5654:25
 3284Theo Jacobs  496e1:40:0312,6524:44
 3285Maurice Roeterd  536e1:40:5012,5544:46
 3283Ronald J. Keizer  593e(1:41:46)12,4394:49
         
12 DE EENHOORN 1   4:56:40  
 3211Willem AlbersKampen1962137e1:29:2414,1604:14
 3218Mark Meijer  416e1:38:4812,8134:40
 3212Randal Spaan  1059e1:48:2811,6715:08
 3213Jeroen Slobbe  1236e(1:51:17)11,3755:16
 3217Rik Apeldoorn  2611e(2:13:59)9,4486:21
         
13 ABBOTT LABORATORIES 1Zwolle  4:59:27  
 3004Wolter van der Veen  317e1:36:4013,0954:34
 3002Jelle MiedemaWillemsoord1963429e1:39:0112,7854:41
 3001Ronny Veldman  713e1:43:4612,1994:55
 3003Johan Nieuwland  2487e(2:10:17)9,7166:10
 3005Evelien Nieuwland  2633e(2:14:53)9,3856:23
         
14 UVIT - 2   5:00:35  
 3229Jacob van der Linde  357e1:37:3912,9634:37
 3228Gerrit Fikse  533e1:40:4712,5604:46
 3227Martin Tavenier  613e1:42:0912,3924:50
 3230Thom Smit  614e(1:42:09)12,3924:50
         
15 IJSSEL TECHNOLOGIEZwolle  5:05:20  
 3083Aard van der VinneDedemsvaart1970116e1:28:3114,3014:11
 3081Bart van der Boom  911e1:46:2711,8925:02
 3082Fabian van de Raadt  1187e1:50:2211,4705:13
 3084Jolieke Piët  1923e(1:59:47)10,5685:40
         
16 WAVIN 5Zwolle  5:07:16  
 3182Bert Schraa  278e1:35:3713,2394:31
 3184Wim Vandecauter  823e1:45:1412,0294:59
 3181Jasper Serlie  910e1:46:2511,8965:02
 3185Henk Reinders  2227e(2:04:40)10,1545:54
         
17 ABBOTT LABORATORIES 2   5:08:44  
 3007Erik Siemonsma  461e1:39:3712,7084:43
 3010Jan vd GrootevheenHattem1953562e1:41:0712,5194:47
 3008Rudi Mijnheer  1026e1:48:0011,7215:07
 3006Paul Huis in ’t Veld  1122e(1:49:16)11,5855:10
 3009Daniëlle Koopman  2521e(2:10:55)9,6696:12
         
18 OVING RENAULTZwolle  5:09:18  
 3097Jan BogaardWezep1951142e1:29:3014,1444:14
 3096Joanne Buynink  893e1:46:1011,9245:01
 3098Robert Bartels  1427e1:53:3811,1405:23
 3100Bert IJzerman  1956e(2:00:26)10,5115:42
 3099Mark van Emmen  2185e(2:03:52)10,2205:52
         
19 WAVIN 3Zwolle  5:10:51  
 3175Hoite Schaap  319e1:36:4513,0844:35
 3174Erik Kelder  778e1:44:4912,0774:58
 3173Felix Sangers  1124e1:49:1711,5835:10
 3171Jan Kruse  2104e(2:02:30)10,3345:48
 3172René Meier  2184e(2:03:51)10,2215:52
         
20 AM 1Zwolle  5:11:47  
 3045Wouter Vuurboom  380e1:38:0112,9154:38
 3041Marcel de Ruiter  803e1:45:0112,0544:58
 3042Rudolf de Ruiter  1087e1:48:4511,6405:09
 3044Raymon van Miltenburg  1361e(1:52:56)11,2095:21
         
21 PWC 2Zwolle  5:11:48  
 3113Ernst Klunder  309e1:36:3013,1184:34
 3115Marcel ZeephatZwolle1969818e1:45:1012,0374:59
 3110Gerard VegerLosser19611172e1:50:0811,4945:13
         
22 SALVERDA 2’t Harde  5:12:58  
 3153Erik Pepping  494e1:40:0112,6574:44
 3155Epke WiersmaZweeloo1957559e1:41:0612,5214:47
 3152Geert WoltjerSpier19611279e1:51:5111,3185:18
 3151Gerke Brouwer  1658e(1:56:40)10,8505:31
         
23 LANDSTEDE ROCZwolle  5:13:35  
 3016Eric van den Ham  170e1:30:5713,9184:18
 3017Patrick NijmeijerZwolle1973584e1:41:3412,4644:48
 3019Miranda Bakker  2006e2:01:0410,4565:44
         
24 PWC 4Zwolle  5:14:18  
 3123Peter Traas  733e1:44:0412,1644:55
 3125Wubbo Aukes  811e1:45:0712,0434:58
 3122Jonathan Timmis  814e1:45:0712,0434:58
 3124Tjeerd den Boer  948e(1:47:02)11,8275:04
 3121Henk BerendsAssen19631436e(1:53:45)11,1295:23
         
25 ENERGIEWACHT GROEP TEAM 2Zwolle  5:15:35  
 3061Fred van DamZwolle1953686e1:43:2112,2484:53
 3062Erik BeusekampWezep1971869e1:45:5111,9595:01
 3063Hans BloksZwolle1957908e1:46:2311,8995:02
 3065Martin LanengaZwolle19611284e(1:51:56)11,3095:18
 3064Jan KooistraZwolle19491680e(1:56:53)10,8305:32
         
26 WAVIN 2Zwolle  5:15:46  
 3166Luuk Meier  675e1:43:1112,2684:53
 3170Maarten Roef  825e1:45:1512,0274:59
 3168Klaas Ophoff  973e1:47:2011,7945:05
 3169Bart Snel  1146e(1:49:39)11,5455:11
         
27 GROENE LAND ACHMEA 5   5:15:55  
 3290Paul Bosma  183e1:31:5413,7754:21
 3286Daniëlle Horck  1108e1:49:0511,6055:10
 3289Jan de Rooij  1530e1:54:5611,0145:26
 3288Pedro Montoya Rodriguez  1851e(1:58:58)10,6415:38
 3287Sandra van der Brug  1866e(1:59:11)10,6215:38
         
28 HERAS NEDERLANDZwolle  5:17:32  
 3011Marc Jan Muis  160e1:30:1914,0164:16
 3015Frank Begemann  977e1:47:2211,7905:05
 3013Erik Jan Meeske  1928e1:59:5110,5625:40
 3012Remco Poppen  2523e(2:11:00)9,6636:12
         
29 GROENE LAND ACHMEA 1   5:19:38  
 3293Leon de Jong  193e1:32:2713,6934:22
 3291Norbert Hoogers  998e1:47:3911,7595:06
 3295Dione de Jong  1898e1:59:3210,5905:39
 3294Yvette Hennen  2331e(2:06:12)10,0315:58
         
30 ENERGIEWACHT GROEP TEAM 1Zwolle  5:20:56  
 3056Henk NorderZwolle 750e1:44:2212,1294:56
 3057Pieter GalemaHattem 781e1:44:5012,0754:58
 3060Jeanet TienstraWezep19721271e1:51:4411,3295:17
 3059Rob Olthof  1283e(1:51:55)11,3115:18
 3058Hans SchuiteZwolle19521406e(1:53:24)11,1635:22
         
31 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 3   5:22:14  
 3242Joost EgginkZwolle1979682e1:43:1812,2544:53
 3243Marco VelemaKampen19751132e1:49:2811,5645:11
 3244Pascal RemmertsHeerde19761373e1:53:0311,1985:21
 3245Dennis v/d BeltDronten19751593e1:55:5110,9275:29
 3241Goossen Visscher  2579e(2:12:49)9,5316:17
         
32 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA 2   5:22:36  
 3239Teun Keurhorst  646e1:42:4312,3244:52
 3236Johan OvingBuinen1969839e1:45:2712,0054:59
 3240Jan van Riessen 19451499e1:54:2611,0625:25
 3299Sebastiaan Landman  1579e(1:55:44)10,9385:29
 3237Jan Otten  2449e(2:08:51)9,8246:06
         
33 SECURITASZwolle  5:24:33  
 3199Aldo Beumer  427e1:39:0012,7874:41
 3200Jan Pouwels  1243e1:51:2311,3655:16
 3197Gemma Hutten  1479e1:54:1011,0885:24
 3196Angelique van Doorn  1727e(1:57:38)10,7615:34
         
34 DELTAWONENZwolle  5:24:41  
 3263Frank van OeneWezep1958458e1:39:3312,7164:43
 3264Leonard Boers 19781318e1:52:2811,2565:19
 3265Arjo van der VekenZwolle19571338e1:52:4011,2365:20
 3261Gerda van ’t EndeWezep19641431e(1:53:41)11,1355:23
         
35 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 2Zwolle  5:27:18  
 3072Hans van den Belt  901e1:46:1611,9125:02
 3073Johnny van Aefst  1044e1:48:1611,6925:07
 3074Arne Poirot  1345e1:52:4611,2265:20
 3075Chris Dillingh 19812742e(2:20:13)9,0286:38
         
36 HOGESCHOOL WINDESHEIM (VROUZwolle  5:27:51  
 3256Esther EisenZwolle1972605e1:41:5812,4154:49
 3258Eva GoedendorpUtrecht19851322e1:52:2911,2545:19
 3257Monique RidderUtrecht19641407e1:53:2411,1635:22
 3259Anneloes Maneschijn 19871583e(1:55:46)10,9355:29
         
37 SALVERDA 3’t Harde  5:29:26  
 3156Albert MusscheNieuwleusen1970134e1:29:1614,1814:13
 3157Jacob Vonder  1155e1:49:5211,5225:12
 3158Joop Nieuwland  2489e2:10:189,7156:10
 3159Evelyn Nieuwland  2632e(2:14:53)9,3856:23
         
38 SWZ 1Zwolle  5:30:02  
 3026Gert Jan Klein  118e1:28:3514,2904:11
 3027Jeffry van Dijk  1107e1:49:0411,6065:10
 3028Ton Geerdink  2569e2:12:239,5626:16
 3029Johan Jans  2745e(2:20:15)9,0266:38
         
39 RUN2DAY ZWOLLE 1Zwolle  5:30:18  
 3137Hans van Elst  924e1:46:4111,8665:03
 3136Marco Sevink  991e1:47:3511,7675:05
 3139Jessica Elshout  1614e1:56:0210,9105:29
 3140Eddie Sevink  1918e(1:59:45)10,5715:40
 3138Joyce vd Berg  2059e(2:01:50)10,3905:46
         
40 UNICAZwolle  5:30:20  
 3210Siebe van der LeestKampen1960795e1:44:5812,0604:58
 3209Jeroen van HalemZwolle19661329e1:52:3511,2445:20
 3296Robert WijsKampen19561346e1:52:4711,2245:20
 3297D. Abma  1666e(1:56:43)10,8465:31
 3300Joke LoristKampen19642201e(2:04:08)10,1985:53
         
41 TIMMER EN VAN MEURS ADVOCAT   5:32:51  
 3105Tjarko de RidderZwolle1972469e1:39:4112,6994:43
 3103Marcel de Groot  1429e1:53:4011,1375:23
 3102Rik Bosch  1896e1:59:3010,5935:39
 3266Edwin van Hoorn  1955e(2:00:25)10,5125:42
 3104Sjaak Meuleman  2035e(2:01:30)10,4195:45
         
42 LYSIAS CONSULTING GROUP 2Amersfoort  5:33:05  
 3093Onno Beljaars  440e1:39:1412,7574:42
 3092Marcel Benard  1278e1:51:5111,3185:18
 3091Ron van der Linden  2075e2:02:0010,3765:46
 3094Theo Peeters  2177e(2:03:38)10,2395:51
         
43 SWZ 2Zwolle  5:33:33  
 3033Erwin van der Linde  983e1:47:2811,7795:05
 3032Marc Kooistra  1002e1:47:4211,7545:06
 3034Jan Smit  1795e1:58:2310,6935:36
 3035Gerard Broekman  1804e(1:58:29)10,6845:36
 3031Richard Gelderblom  2369e(2:07:03)9,9646:01
         
44 RUN2DAY ZWOLLE 2Zwolle  5:40:26  
 3145Adri Kroes  722e1:43:5412,1844:55
 3142Esther Devilee  1781e1:58:1610,7045:36
 3143Marian Huisman  1782e1:58:1610,7045:36
 3141MarkJan Tichler  1916e(1:59:44)10,5725:40
 3144Mandy Koopman  2529e(2:11:15)9,6456:13
         
45 PWC 6Zwolle  5:44:48  
 3135Sander van Dijk  1314e1:52:2511,2615:19
 3134Rudi Selhorst  1547e1:55:0710,9965:27
 3131Maurijn Stoeten 19891699e1:57:1610,7955:33
 3133Kars Hoekman  1878e(1:59:21)10,6065:39
 3132Harry Hollegien  2115e(2:02:43)10,3155:48
         
46 PWC 5Zwolle  5:45:03  
 3130Meindert SpoelstraTenboer19521212e1:50:5011,4215:15
 3127Frank Kodden  1612e1:56:0110,9115:29
 3126Bert LoofEmmeloord19501773e1:58:1210,7105:36
 3129Jurjen Eikenaar  1887e(1:59:25)10,6015:39
 3128Jeroen NauwZwolle19782630e(2:14:45)9,3946:23
         
47 AB OOST 2   5:47:22  
 3254Henk Koopman  681e1:43:1712,2564:53
 3255Bert FeenstraZwartsluis19761876e1:59:1910,6095:39
 3252Bertjan BosHasselt19652234e2:04:4610,1465:54
 3253Dirk van Dijken  2338e(2:06:18)10,0235:59
         
48 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 4Zwolle  5:49:04  
 3191Cor van GasterenHeino19471554e1:55:1410,9855:27
 3194Onno LooijestijnDalfsen19641608e1:55:5910,9145:29
 3193Dennis SpijkerboerAlmere19891749e1:57:5110,7415:35
 3195Patrick van der Ploeg 19752158e(2:03:26)10,2565:51
 3192Patrick Eysbach  2297e(2:05:37)10,0775:57
         
49 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 3Zwolle  5:49:28  
 3077Ellen Kilian  1472e1:54:0611,0945:24
 3076Eric Logtenberg  1670e1:56:4610,8415:32
 3078Wilhelm Hageman  1808e1:58:3610,6745:37
 3080Marcel Poel  2163e(2:03:28)10,2535:51
 3079Peter van Koulil  2222e(2:04:38)10,1575:54
         
50 LYSIAS CONSULTING GROUP 1Amersfoort  5:54:56  
 3089Thijs Jagersma  631e1:42:2812,3544:51
 3087Arjan van Gils  1584e1:55:4610,9355:29
 3086Ben Koopman  2671e2:16:429,2606:28
         
51 CROONApeldoorn  5:55:11  
 3051Wilko Kuijsten  347e1:37:2312,9994:36
 3055Renate Pisa  2375e2:07:109,9546:01
 3052Eric Oosterkamp  2506e2:10:389,6906:11
 3054Marc MeederHoogland19662534e(2:11:20)9,6396:13
 3053Henriëtte Oosterkamp  2551e(2:11:52)9,6006:15
         
52 PWC 3 (VROUW)Zwolle  5:58:48  
 3117Ellen Koopal  1435e1:53:4411,1305:23
 3116Agnes Koops  1968e2:00:3810,4945:43
 3119Ria JansenZwolle19572213e2:04:2610,1735:53
 3120Teuni van den Bosch  2351e(2:06:31)10,0065:59
 3118Mariëlle Veerman  2518e(2:10:51)9,6746:12
         
53 AM 2Zwolle  6:24:38  
 3046André la Riviere  2001e2:01:0010,4625:44
 3049Theo Gieling  2548e2:11:499,6036:14
 3048Geurt van der Kraats  2549e2:11:499,6036:14
         
54 SWZ 3Zwolle  6:25:00  
 3039Eddy Veenstra  906e1:46:2111,9035:02
 3038Elise Bosch  2687e2:17:349,2026:31
 3040Paul Bosma  2764e2:21:058,9736:41
 3037Jan Eelsing  2778e(2:22:41)8,8726:45
         
  WAVIN 4Zwolle  DNF  
 3178Ansgar Wolken  549e(1:41:01)12,5314:47
 3179Peter Bouwsema  757e(1:44:26)12,1214:56
         
  SALVERDA 1t Harde  DNF  
 3148Henk Korteschiel  94e(1:26:52)14,5734:07
 3147Wil Bouwhuis  1944e(2:00:11)10,5335:41
         
  VELDHUISHeerde  DNF