Jongens 8-9 jaar
UitslStNrNaamVereniging/WoonpltsGbJrPltsBrutoNettoKm/Uur
1S1551Elias LoukiliAtverni199818e3:333:3216,901
2S1513Richard MeulemanIsala ’96199928e3:423:4216,216
3S1518Lauri HullemanAV ’34199930e3:433:4316,143
4S1561Martijn WieldraaijerOosterwolde Fr199832e3:463:4515,929
5S1523Mark van der MeulenIsala ’96199834e3:483:4715,789
6S1520Corné ParolFit199836e3:503:5015,652
7S1515Julian HellendoornIsala ’96199939e3:543:5215,385
8S266Mitchell van den BrinkAV ’34199946e3:573:5615,190
9S1578Dirk van DriestSwifterbant199951e4:003:5815,000
10S1521Stefan KokLutjebroek199953e4:004:0015,000
11S1514Mike LeurinkZwolle199955e4:024:0014,876
12S1517Jelle LinnemanZwolle199964e4:084:0714,516
13S1544Jari DunninkZwolle199965e4:094:0814,458
14S1554Sander BegemannZwolle199967e4:134:1014,229
15S1560Bart van OosteromZwolle199873e4:164:1414,063
16S1534Han van de BeekDe Gemzen199977e4:194:1813,900
17S1563Max StreppelZwolle199978e4:194:1813,900
18S1543Stefan KwakWapenveld199885e4:274:2413,483
19S1586Martijn SnakenburgZwolle199886e4:274:2513,483
20S1553Timo WahlBrummen199989e4:294:2713,383
21S1579Cédric WarmerdamZwolle199890e4:304:2813,333
22S1562Daan BarneveldZwolle199991e4:314:2813,284
23S1581Lars EwaltZwolle200093e4:324:2713,235
24S1538Jorrik TijssenZwolle200097e4:354:3213,091
25S1550Joran SchoenmakerZwolle1999100e4:364:3413,043
26S1585Merijn StroombergZwolle2000102e4:384:3512,950
27S1566Merijn LogtenbergPEC 19101999104e4:414:3812,811
28S1539Frank ReuversZwolle2000108e4:444:4212,676
29S1529Robbin ten ThijZwolle1998110e4:464:4412,587
30S1525Jesse Samuel NijmanApeldoorn2000111e4:494:4712,457
31S1565Jeen den BoerPEC 19101999112e4:494:4512,457
32S1584Stijn CastropHattem2000116e4:544:5312,245
33S1548Lambert van BalenZwolle1999117e4:544:5112,245
34S263Jonne LuitenPEC 19101998118e4:554:5212,203
35S1592Karim van ReeSchool 21999120e4:594:5712,040
36S1545Marco KnoopsZwolle2000121e5:025:0011,921
37S1597Yunus DemiraanSchool 21999124e5:035:0211,881
38S1546Aaron WolfkampZwolle2000125e5:035:0111,881
39S1564Bram RekersZwolle1999126e5:045:0111,842
40S1568Leon SarimanPEC 19102000137e5:235:2011,146
41S1583Joppe KnoopZwolle2000138e5:265:2411,043
42S1594Colin Klein ReesinkSchool 21999139e5:325:3010,843
43S1540Gideon van HeugtenRhenen1998140e5:405:3810,588
44S1599Floris klein HorsmanZwolle1998141e5:485:4510,345
45S1556Luuk TupkerZwolle1998142e6:046:039,890
naar bovennaar boven
Meisjes 8-9 jaar
UitslStNrNaamVereniging/WoonpltsGbJrPltsBrutoNettoKm/Uur
1S1522Leonie GlazenborgAquilo199825e3:393:3916,438
2S1559Jasmin BrinkerhofDe Spartaan199950e3:593:5915,063
3S1528Irene BijmanIsala ’96199952e4:003:5915,000
4S265Corean BenschopApeldoorn199966e4:104:0814,400
5S1582Soraya ServageStart ’78199970e4:144:1414,173
6S1557Laura SchellingNuenen199974e4:164:1514,063
7S1576Sanne NiemanPEC 1910200075e4:174:1414,008
8S1552Melissa RouwApeldoorn199876e4:174:1514,008
9S1531Demi WassenaarAV ’47199979e4:194:1913,900
10S1516Claire BoeijinkSpirit Lelystad199987e4:274:2713,483
11S1530Maxime HeijmanZwolle199888e4:284:2713,433
12S1571Josefien OvereemPEC 1910199992e4:314:2913,284
13S1572Suzanne WarringaPEC 1910199996e4:344:3213,139
14S267Juliette BrouwersZwolle199898e4:354:3313,091
15S1574Ilse van der MoolenPEC 19101999105e4:414:3912,811
16S264Lian RekkerZwolle1999106e4:424:3912,766
17S1577Tessa KampsPEC 19102000115e4:514:5012,371
18S1524Carmen-julia NIJmanApeldoorn1998119e4:584:5612,081
19S1536Tess van der FlierZwolle1999127e5:045:0211,842
20S1558Milou PrinsenZwolle1998128e5:045:0211,842
21S1570J.S.A. de JongPEC 19101999129e5:055:0211,803
22S1575Nicole OttermanPEC 19101999133e5:115:0911,576
23S1573Lara MeijerPEC 19101999134e5:115:0911,576
24S1593Zaya van den BergSchool 22000144e6:246:219,375
25S1537Sophie van der VegtZwolle1998145e7:057:038,471
naar bovennaar boven
Jongens 10-11 jaar
UitslStNrNaamVereniging/WoonpltsGbJrPltsBrutoNettoKm/Uur
1S1648Marijn van HoornLoopgroep De Drentsc199810e3:273:2517,391
2S1654Sven BoersmaAnnen199711e3:273:2517,391
3S1667Roan van OortSint Michielsgestel199712e3:293:2817,225
4S1632Joost KokLutjebroek199713e3:303:2917,143
5S1689Niels TheloosenNijmegen Atletiek199614e3:303:3017,143
6S1658Michiel van VeluwenPEC 1910199721e3:363:3516,667
7S1636Nout WardenburgAV ’34199722e3:363:3516,667
8S1666Jasper LubbersDe Sperwers199723e3:393:3816,438
9S1643Jelmer MeenhuisAtletics Nijverdal199829e3:433:4316,143
10S1657Martijn KroonPEC 1910199731e3:443:4316,071
12S1633Robbin UitslagOldebroek199740e3:543:5115,385
13S1688Him de LooperLoopgroep Zeewolde199841e3:543:5415,385
14S1642Bart HorstmanZwolle199647e3:573:5715,190
15S1661Cas SwieninkPEC 1910199848e3:583:5715,126
16S1624Colin LeurinkZwolle199749e3:593:5815,063
17S1660Luuk de VriesPEC 1910199754e4:014:0014,938
18S1647Jeroen SchellingNuenen199756e4:024:0214,876
19S1676Thomas VerraLangedijke199859e4:044:0114,754
20S1674Kevin SchutteZwolle199862e4:064:0414,634
21S1678Valentijn KnoopZwolle199668e4:134:1114,229
22S1637Joey BuismanOldebroek199794e4:324:3013,235
23S1646Troy SchoenmakerZwolle199895e4:324:2913,235
24S1625Jorian BeerlingKiel Windeweer199699e4:364:3313,043
25S1653Tim BarneveldZwolle1997107e4:444:4112,676
26S1656Nick van Nieuw AmerongenZwolle1998109e4:454:4212,632
27S1677Thijmen PrinsZwolle1997132e5:115:0811,576
28S1672Koen DienderZwolle1998136e5:185:1511,321
29S1684Rick HindriksDe Wieden1998146e8:593:596,679
30S1662Daniel VennedukerPEC 19101998147e9:574:586,030
31S1673Max EwaltZwolle1997149e10:145:115,863
32S1645Max WolfkampZwolle1997150e10:225:215,788
naar bovennaar boven
Meisjes 10-11 jaar
UitslStNrNaamVereniging/WoonpltsGbJrPltsBrutoNettoKm/Uur
1S1680Doortje SwatersAtletics Nijverdal199615e3:323:3216,981
2S1623Paula SpoolderAtletics Nijverdal199727e3:413:4116,290
3S1635Anouk HofSV Veendam199742e3:553:5515,319
4S1671Iris van DriestSwifterbant199743e3:563:5315,254
5S1655Eva GnoddeDedemsvaart199744e3:563:5515,254
6S1630Lisette van der KolkIlion199645e3:573:5615,190
7S1669Martha Tiel GroenestegePEC 1910199857e4:024:0014,876
8S1634Mylena FloorZwolle199758e4:044:0214,754
9S1663Zoë FranckenPEC 1910199761e4:064:0414,634
10S1668Loes OvereemPEC 1910199863e4:084:0614,516
11S1644Lara van RavensteinStart ’78199880e4:224:2013,740
12S1608Lotte KiffersZwolle199681e4:224:2013,740
13S1670Ascha van LeusenPEC 1910199882e4:254:2113,585
14S1690Isis TheloosenNijmegen Atletiek199783e4:264:2413,534
15S1650Anke SpeeZwolle199784e4:264:2313,534
16S1641Martine van den BoomgaardZwolle1997103e4:404:3612,857
17S1629Joyce WesselmanNieuw Vennep1998113e4:504:4612,414
18S1675Rosanne WahlBrummen1997114e4:504:4712,414
19S1638Lisa WassenaarAV ’471996122e5:035:0111,881
20S1651Harmke TelgenhofZwolle1997123e5:034:5911,881
21S1649Laura SpeeZwolle1997130e5:075:0411,726
22S1679Laura den ButterZwolle1997131e5:095:0511,650
23S1639Danouk TijssenZwolle1998135e5:125:1211,538
24S1616Seyra DemiraanSchool 3 Dieze1996143e6:096:079,756
25S1686Aya DahibSchool 21997148e10:115:085,892
naar bovennaar boven
Jongens 12-13 jaar
UitslStNrNaamVereniging/WoonpltsGbJrPltsBrutoNettoKm/Uur
1S1748Tim de BoerStart ’7819964e3:183:1518,182
2S1734Bastian ZandbergenHAC ’6319955e3:223:2117,822
3S1742Daniel OderkerkAV ’3419966e3:223:2217,822
4S1749Berend SwatersAtletics Nijverdal19957e3:233:2317,734
5S1740Marwan van HeugtenRhenen19968e3:243:2417,647
6S1736Martijn de VriesStart ’7819959e3:263:2617,476
7S1743Yassine LoukiliAtverni199616e3:323:3216,981
8S1732Neill BoeijinkSpirit Lelystad199620e3:353:3416,744
9S1744Elle WahlBrummen199626e3:413:3916,290
10S1752Joseph SmithSchool 1199537e3:513:4915,584
11S1753Elias El AQtiaouiSchool 2199560e4:064:0514,634
12S1755Aron van OortSint Michielsgestel199569e4:144:1214,173
13S1754Thomas Klein HorsmanZwolle199572e4:164:1414,063
naar bovennaar boven
Meisjes 12-13 jaar
UitslStNrNaamVereniging/WoonpltsGbJrPltsBrutoNettoKm/Uur
1S1737Daphne EverhardTION199417e3:323:3216,981
2S1745Tünde BrinkerhofDe Spartaan199619e3:343:3416,822
3S1739Chérise Hélant MullerPhanos199524e3:393:3816,438
4S1735Stance WardenburgApeldoorn1995101e4:374:3412,996
naar bovennaar boven
Jongens 14-15 jaar
UitslStNrNaamVereniging/WoonpltsGbJrPltsBrutoNettoKm/Uur
1S1823Quincy van DriestenAthlos19931e2:582:5820,225
2S1827Matthijs WeijersArgo19922e3:023:0119,780
3S1828Koen WiersmaArgo19933e3:053:0519,459
4S1825Niels BarneveldZwolle199338e3:533:5115,451
5S1824Jondalar van HeugtenRhenen199371e4:154:1314,118
naar bovennaar boven
Meisjes 14-15 jaar
UitslStNrNaamVereniging/WoonpltsGbJrPltsBrutoNettoKm/Uur
1S1826Irene StoelKampen199235e3:493:4615,721