VOORLOPIGE UITSLAGENLIJST - Schooltean 4EM
15-06-2008 17:28                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                 Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         DELTION TEAM 1             ZWOLLE                                1:16:46
       W1605  Sven Pasman                                      1991     24e      25:02   15,419     3:53 
       W1601  Michel van Vilsteren                             1990     25e      25:10   15,337     3:54 
       W1603  Niels Besuijen                                   1990     46e      26:34   14,529     4:07 
       W1602  Jarno Pruim                                      1990     83e     (28:18)  13,639     4:23 
       W1604  Klaas Kooiker                                    1991    297e     (32:52)  11,744     5:06 

    2         THORBECKE TEAM 1           ZWOLLE                                1:18:23
       W1772  Daan Vos                                         1993     19e      24:11   15,961     3:45 
       W1775  Niek Hamers                                      1995     28e      25:36   15,077     3:58 
       W1773  Aranea Floor                                     1993     98e      28:36   13,496     4:26 
       W1776  Raoul Bergsma                                    1994    220e     (31:32)  12,240     4:54 
       W1774  Mark-Jan Jolink                                  1991    371e     (33:51)  11,403     5:15 

    3         THORBECKE JONGENS ONDERB   ZWOLLE                                1:22:14
       W1777  Jeroen Klein                                     1993     37e      26:12   14,732     4:04 
       W1778  Frank Wierink                                    1993     41e      26:22   14,639     4:05 
       W1779  Joost Schellekens                                1994    133e      29:40   13,011     4:36 
       W1780  Fons ten Klooster                                1993    265e     (32:23)  11,919     5:02 

    4         DOCENTEN CAPELLEN 1        ZWOLLE                                1:22:37
       W1740  Arno de Swart                                    1983     34e      25:56   14,884     4:01 
       W1739  Arjen Sanderse                                   1980     77e      27:59   13,793     4:20 
       W1738  René Kip                                         1979    102e      28:42   13,449     4:27 
       W1737  Evert Guyt                                       1979    192e     (30:52)  12,505     4:47 

    5         DELTION TEAM 4             ZWOLLE                                1:23:06
       W1619  Brian Lammerink                                  1990     42e      26:24   14,620     4:06 
       W1620  Roy Wierdsma                                     1990     60e      27:22   14,104     4:15 
       W1617  Maarten Eikenaar                                 1990    123e      29:20   13,158     4:33 
       W1618  Joost Kunst                                      1991    144e     (29:52)  12,923     4:38 
       W1616  Thomas Hendriksen                                1991    293e     (32:50)  11,756     5:06 

    6         MEANDERCOLLEGE             ZWOLLE                                1:25:53
       W1719  Ruben Vaartjes                                            95e      28:30   13,543     4:25 
       W1717  Wesley Pestman                                   1990     96e      28:30   13,543     4:25 
       W1718  Robin Vaartjes                                           107e      28:53   13,363     4:29 
       W1720  Gert-Jan Snel                                            146e     (29:55)  12,902     4:39 

    7         DE SNELLE JELLES           ZWOLLE                                1:26:13
       W1759  Sydney Kalverla                                  1994     80e      28:12   13,687     4:23 
       W1760  Frank de Groot                                   1980     87e      28:21   13,615     4:24 
       W1761  Joris Tobe                                       1994    134e      29:40   13,011     4:36 

    8         DELTION TEAM 12            ZWOLLE                                1:27:22
       W1660  Floris Visscher                                  1989     36e      26:12   14,732     4:04 
       W1656  Ivo Timmer                                       1990    122e      29:19   13,166     4:33 
       W1659  Tjalling Wustman                                 1991    236e      31:51   12,119     4:57 
       W1658  Stefan Groen                                     1991    345e     (33:30)  11,522     5:12 

UITSLAGENLIJST - Schooltean 4EM 15-06-2008 17:28 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 9 DELTION TEAM 2 ZWOLLE 1:27:50 W1607 Marcel Schaafsma 1990 88e 28:21 13,615 4:24 W1609 Bryan Regeling 1991 106e 28:52 13,371 4:29 W1606 Jeffrey Meijer 1989 182e 30:37 12,607 4:45 W1608 Giel-Jan Westendorp 1990 988e (40:48) 9,460 6:20 10 2HA1 ZWOLLE 1:28:05 W1766 Rolf van der Gaast 1993 75e 27:55 13,826 4:20 W1765 Nesha Narain 1993 154e 30:05 12,830 4:40 W1764 Rico Harder 1993 155e 30:05 12,830 4:40 W1762 Michelle Bonsink 1993 289e (32:49) 11,762 5:06 W1763 Floor Biewinga 1993 303e (32:55) 11,726 5:07 11 DELTION TEAM 5 ZWLLE 1:30:15 W1625 Nick Meulenbroek 1991 131e 29:38 13,025 4:36 W1621 Johan Farenhorst 1991 132e 29:39 13,018 4:36 W1622 Robin Vos 1991 197e 30:58 12,464 4:48 12 DELTION TEAM 8 ZWOLLE 1:31:48 W1637 Edwin Smelt 1991 135e 29:41 13,003 4:36 W1636 Roy Nijland 1991 173e 30:28 12,669 4:44 W1638 Glenn Westerveld 1990 228e 31:39 12,195 4:55 W1640 Danny van 't Oever 1990 381e (33:58) 11,363 5:16 W1639 Mitch van der Kieft 1990 464e (34:58) 11,039 5:26 13 DELTION TEAM 11 ZWOLLE 1:34:21 W1654 Jeffrey Saglik 1991 198e 30:58 12,464 4:48 W1652 Jos Kruizinga 1989 200e 31:02 12,438 4:49 W1655 Jan-Willem Drees 1991 262e 32:21 11,931 5:01 W1651 Junuz Žepcan 1989 310e (33:04) 11,673 5:08 14 DELTION TEAM 9 ZWOLLE 1:34:44 W1644 Jorrit Koster 1991 158e 30:07 12,816 4:40 W1645 Tim Leusink 1991 159e 30:07 12,816 4:40 W1643 Jeffrey Wijnja 1991 421e 34:30 11,188 5:21 W1642 Jerry Okken 1990 833e (39:02) 9,888 6:04 W1641 Hilbert-Jan van Huffelen 1990 857e (39:20) 9,813 6:06 15 CELEANUM TEAM 1 ZWOLLE 1:35:26 W1600 Luuk Oudshoorn 1991 84e 28:20 13,623 4:24 W1725 Xander Hut 1994 335e 33:21 11,574 5:11 W1727 Jan Meijer 1992 361e 33:45 11,436 5:14 W1728 Tom Terpstra 1992 628e (37:00) 10,432 5:45 16 MEANDER KERELS ZWOLLE 1:36:29 W1811 Bertus Bakker Kampen 1957 151e 30:02 12,852 4:40 W1809 Pieter Steenbergen Heerde 1954 266e 32:24 11,913 5:02 W1808 Jan Apotheker Zwolle 1958 386e 34:03 11,336 5:17 W1810 Léon Lucas Arnhem 1964 412e (34:20) 11,242 5:20
UITSLAGENLIJST - Schooltean 4EM 15-06-2008 17:28 Pag: 3 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 17 DELTION TEAM 6 ZWOLLE 1:36:37 W1626 Dylan de Jong 1991 207e 31:14 12,358 4:51 W1630 Joey Oraile 1991 272e 32:36 11,840 5:04 W1628 Haico de Reuver 1991 287e 32:47 11,774 5:05 W1627 Benger Lok 1991 480e (35:08) 10,986 5:27 18 TALENTSTAD DOODLOPERS ZWOLLE 1:37:42 W1856 Jan van de Weerdt 1993 172e 30:27 12,676 4:44 W1854 Maarten Schrooten 1992 344e 33:29 11,528 5:12 W1853 Marvin Reuvenkamp 1993 365e 33:46 11,431 5:14 W1852 Robbert Hoff 1993 603e (36:40) 10,527 5:41 W1855 Wessel van Enk 1992 1423e (47:24) 8,143 7:22 19 CELEANUM FESTINA LENTE ZWOLLE 1:38:53 W1723 Geke Kloosterziel 1993 113e 29:03 13,287 4:30 W1721 Ravenn van Bremen 1993 359e 33:44 11,442 5:14 W1722 Roos Knigge 1993 556e 36:06 10,692 5:36 W1724 Liset Oudshoorn 1992 625e (36:59) 10,437 5:44 20 THORBECKE TEAM 2 ZWOLLE 1:40:17 W1785 Maikel v/d Kolk 1992 230e 31:42 12,176 4:55 W1784 Marijke Kloosterziel 1995 277e 32:41 11,810 5:04 W1786 Iris Murk 1978 539e 35:54 10,752 5:34 W1783 Fleur Broek 1994 865e (39:29) 9,776 6:08 21 DOCENTEN CAPELLEN 3 ZWOLLE 1:40:45 W1749 Sietce Wierda 1988 105e 28:51 13,379 4:29 W1748 Jeroen de Ruijter 1980 507e 35:29 10,878 5:30 W1746 Jos de Boer 1981 579e 36:25 10,599 5:39 W1747 Harjo Pielage 1980 805e (38:44) 9,965 6:01 22 DELTION TEAM 10 ZWOLLE 1:41:03 W1649 William Dorgelo 1991 70e 27:41 13,943 4:18 W1646 Teus de Roon 1991 409e 34:19 11,248 5:20 W1650 Jarno Ghielen 1990 834e 39:03 9,884 6:04 23 DELTION TEAM 3 ZWOLLE 1:41:34 W1611 Eellke Lubben 1990 215e 31:29 12,260 4:53 W1613 Yntze Verschuren 1989 463e 34:58 11,039 5:26 W1614 Benny Akse 1990 479e 35:07 10,991 5:27 W1615 Koen van Vuuren 1989 486e (35:14) 10,955 5:28 W1612 Jordy van Dijk 1991 762e (38:24) 10,052 5:58 24 TALENTSTAD TOPPERS ZWOLLE 1:41:38 W1867 Arnie Pot 1971 177e 30:31 12,648 4:44 W1869 Niels Bots 1979 502e 35:27 10,888 5:30 W1866 Erik-Jan Stegeman 1978 518e 35:40 10,822 5:32 W1868 Tamme de Vries 1964 630e (37:01) 10,427 5:45
UITSLAGENLIJST - Schooltean 4EM 15-06-2008 17:28 Pag: 4 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 25 DELTION TEAM 19 ZWOLLE 1:42:05 W1695 Arjen Berkhof 1991 145e 29:53 12,916 4:38 W1692 Mark Schotanus 1991 366e 33:47 11,425 5:15 W1693 Kevin Eikelenboom 1991 763e 38:25 10,047 5:58 W1694 Sven Kleinlugtenbeld 1990 790e (38:38) 9,991 6:00 26 MEANDER MANNEN ZWOLLE 1:42:34 W1806 Klaas Hovestad Kampen 1964 364e 33:46 11,431 5:14 W1804 Herman Harsevoord Kampen 1962 413e 34:24 11,220 5:20 W1807 Rudy Wienk Zwolle 1968 414e 34:24 11,220 5:20 W1805 Gert Schooten Zwolle 1964 983e (40:46) 9,468 6:20 27 CELEANUM TEAM 2 ZWOLLE 1:43:15 W1731 Thijs de Leeuw 1992 120e 29:17 13,181 4:33 W1729 Kevin van Dam 1992 626e 36:59 10,437 5:44 W1730 Laura Kist de Ruijter 1992 627e 36:59 10,437 5:44 28 TALENTSTAD RUNNERS ZWOLLE 1:43:23 W1830 Marcel Hoogenveen 1993 340e 33:28 11,533 5:12 W1828 Bas van Baal 1992 458e 34:56 11,049 5:25 W1832 Jeroen Lems 1992 465e 34:59 11,033 5:26 W1831 Sybren van Kuijk 1992 466e (34:59) 11,033 5:26 29 DELTION TEAM 16 ZWOLLE 1:43:33 W1676 Noël Vloedgraven 1990 229e 31:39 12,195 4:55 W1679 Niek Kok 1991 452e 34:53 11,065 5:25 W1678 Fabian Sonneveld 1991 629e 37:01 10,427 5:45 W1680 Gerrit Beltman 1991 1066e (41:49) 9,230 6:30 30 BLITZ KRIEG ZWOLLE 1:43:46 W1799 Ton van der Most Zwolle 1980 258e 32:16 11,962 5:00 W1803 Remy van Tilburg Zwolle 1976 485e 35:12 10,965 5:28 W1802 Michel van Winkel Zwolle 1964 569e 36:18 10,633 5:38 W1800 Maik Roelofs Zwolle 1977 612e (36:43) 10,512 5:42 W1801 Mink de Vries Zwolle 1962 1276e (44:35) 8,657 6:55 31 THORBECKE MEISJES BOVENB. ZWOLLE 1:46:06 W1767 Noortje Tonis 1991 356e 33:39 11,470 5:13 W1768 Dian Schuil 1991 393e 34:08 11,308 5:18 W1771 Ilse Bosch 1990 756e 38:19 10,073 5:57 W1769 Charlotte v. Heijst 1991 1215e (43:35) 8,856 6:46 W1770 Annerie Joxhorst 1991 1217e (43:35) 8,856 6:46 32 DELTION TEAM 14 ZWOLLE 1:46:36 W1668 Mark Dekker 1991 256e 32:14 11,975 5:00 W1670 Willy Harmsen 1990 532e 35:45 10,797 5:33 W1669 Roy Dollenkamp 1990 789e 38:37 9,995 6:00
UITSLAGENLIJST - Schooltean 4EM 15-06-2008 17:28 Pag: 5 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 33 DELTION TEAM 23 ZWOLLE 1:46:55 W1711 Mirel Keric 1970 89e 28:21 13,615 4:24 W1710 Jack Kalter 1957 211e 31:22 12,305 4:52 W1708 Iwan Smid 1977 1410e 47:12 8,178 7:20 34 DOCENTEN CAPELLEN 2 ZWOLLE 1:47:58 W1743 Kees Zagt 1956 471e 35:01 11,023 5:26 W1745 Jan Leunk 1946 555e 36:06 10,692 5:36 W1744 René Leber 1957 616e 36:51 10,474 5:43 35 DELTION TEAM 18 ZWOLLE 1:48:27 W1688 Jeffrey Folkert 1991 338e 33:25 11,551 5:11 W1689 Niek Hammer 1990 599e 36:38 10,536 5:41 W1690 Maarten Kok 1990 761e 38:24 10,052 5:58 36 MEANDER DAMES ZWOLLE 1:48:27 W1787 Mireille Smit Raalte 1980 143e 29:51 12,931 4:38 W1789 Leonie Meekers Zwolle 1977 741e 38:09 10,117 5:55 W1788 Daniellevan Putten Zwolle 1970 949e 40:27 9,542 6:17 37 TALENTSTAD HOMIES ZWOLLE 1:51:43 W1837 Micheal van Breukelen 1993 552e 36:01 10,717 5:35 W1836 Jesper Drost 1993 706e 37:51 10,198 5:53 W1835 Josien Koekoek 1993 707e 37:51 10,198 5:53 W1834 Renee Koster 1992 1641e (1:06:14) 5,828 10:17 W1833 Cynthia Luchtenberg 1993 1644e (1:06:15) 5,826 10:17 38 DELTION TEAM 15 ZWOLLE 1:51:44 W1673 Collin Vorderman 1990 453e 34:53 11,065 5:25 W1674 Sander Esselink 1990 473e 35:01 11,023 5:26 W1671 Lennart Roo 1988 1067e 41:50 9,227 6:30 39 DELTION TEAM 24 ZWOLLE 1:52:32 W1714 Jan vd Mey 1966 327e 33:15 11,608 5:10 W1715 Chris Nijhoff 1977 874e 39:38 9,739 6:09 W1713 Rene Heldoorn 1961 875e 39:39 9,735 6:09 40 TALENTSTAD BOYS ZWOLLE 1:52:34 W1849 Jonathan Little 1991 225e 31:36 12,215 4:54 W1851 Patrique Eller 1992 755e 38:19 10,073 5:57 W1848 Jonathan Alferink 1992 1139e 42:39 9,050 6:37 41 THOMAS A KEMPIS COLLEGE 1 ZWOLLE 1:52:55 W1812 Mandy Koopman 1991 259e 32:18 11,950 5:01 W1813 Rianne Zuidberg 1991 862e 39:26 9,788 6:07 W1815 Tessel Slegten 1992 1018e 41:11 9,372 6:24
UITSLAGENLIJST - Schooltean 4EM 15-06-2008 17:28 Pag: 6 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 42 DELTION TEAM 22 ZWOLLE 1:53:25 W1705 Kimberly Schinkel 1991 472e 35:01 11,023 5:26 W1704 Iris Meijerman 1991 844e 39:12 9,846 6:05 W1707 Savannah Hensema 1990 845e 39:12 9,846 6:05 43 CAPELLEN LEERLINGEN ZWOLLE 1:53:38 W1736 Angela Jongman 1993 653e 37:19 10,343 5:48 W1735 Lis de Vries 1993 656e 37:20 10,339 5:48 W1733 Gertrand Prins 1994 830e 38:59 9,901 6:03 44 TALENTSTAD ALLSTARS ZWOLLE 1:53:46 W1865 Yorick van Gelder 1994 597e 36:36 10,546 5:41 W1864 Corne van Gelder 1996 720e 37:58 10,166 5:54 W1862 Leonieke Helbers 1993 843e 39:12 9,846 6:05 W1863 Sheila van der Weg 1993 1197e (43:24) 8,894 6:44 W1861 Naomi Veluwenkamp 1993 1235e (43:50) 8,806 6:48 45 TALENTSTAD HELDEN ZWOLLE 1:54:50 W1857 Marc Kinket 1993 634e 37:03 10,418 5:45 W1858 Niek Mulder 1993 689e 37:39 10,252 5:51 W1860 Coen Lasthuis 1993 919e 40:08 9,617 6:14 46 TALENTSTAD SPRINTERS ZWOLLE 1:55:16 W1871 Lisette Kistemaker 1981 593e 36:34 10,556 5:41 W1873 Jan Schoolen 1950 778e 38:31 10,021 5:59 W1870 Robert Fiechter 1972 923e 40:11 9,605 6:14 W1872 Jenny Oldenhuis 1958 1318e (45:20) 8,514 7:02 47 THOMAS A KEMPIS COLLEGE 2 ZWOLLE 1:55:32 W1818 Mark Engelhart 1990 368e 33:49 11,414 5:15 W1816 Annelot van der Laan 1992 980e 40:46 9,468 6:20 W1817 Anne Koster 1992 1004e 40:57 9,426 6:21 48 TALENTSTAD KILLERS ZWOLLE 2:01:42 W1841 Vincent de Weerdt 1993 678e 37:35 10,270 5:50 W1840 Matthew Teters 1993 917e 40:08 9,617 6:14 W1842 Elyas Darwiesh 1992 1243e 43:59 8,776 6:50 W1838 Gerben Verkerk 1993 1280e (44:39) 8,645 6:56 49 LOOEI HARD ZWOLLE 2:02:15 W1795 Alice van der Stelt Zwolle 1960 882e 39:46 9,706 6:10 W1797 Francien Brons Zwolle 1958 1023e 41:13 9,365 6:24 W1798 Bea Dekker Zwolle 1965 1025e 41:16 9,353 6:24 50 TOT UW GENOEGEN ZWOLLE 2:06:32 W1792 Valerie Oosterhof Zwolle 1974 963e 40:34 9,515 6:18 W1791 Marieke Draaisma Koekange 1966 1133e 42:35 9,064 6:37 W1793 Tineke den Hertog Zwolle 1967 1196e 43:23 8,897 6:44 W1794 Petra Baakman Zwolle 1965 1277e (44:35) 8,657 6:55
UITSLAGENLIJST - Schooltean 4EM 15-06-2008 17:28 Pag: 7 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 51 DOCENTEN CAPELLEN 4 ZWOLLE 2:06:34 W1750 Daniëlle Guyt 1980 655e 37:20 10,339 5:48 W1751 Angela Gelderman 1980 1272e 44:30 8,674 6:55 W1753 Nienke van Dijck 1981 1282e 44:44 8,628 6:57 W1752 Sigrid van der Avoird 1982 1397e (46:54) 8,230 7:17 52 DOCENTEN CAPELLEN 5 ZWOLLE 2:10:54 W1755 Anneke Bonenkamp 1982 326e 33:14 11,614 5:09 W1756 Martine Wierda 1985 1435e 47:39 8,100 7:24 W1754 Janine Wierda 1981 1497e 50:01 7,717 7:46 53 TALENTSTAD GIRLS ZWOLLE 2:14:13 W1846 Annemiek Bruintjes 1992 617e 36:52 10,470 5:43 W1845 Karlijn van der Zouwen 1993 1216e 43:35 8,856 6:46 W1847 Jacobine Naberman 1993 1552e 53:46 7,179 8:21 DELTION TEAM 7 ZWOLLE DNF W1633 Nico Daman 1990 263e (32:21) 11,931 5:01 W1632 Marc Jonkhans 1990 298e (32:52) 11,744 5:06 DELTION TEAM 13 ZWOLLE DNF W1663 Bouke Freriks 1989 271e (32:35) 11,846 5:03 W1661 Luuk Schuiling 1990 404e (34:18) 11,253 5:19 DELTION TEAM 20 ZWOLLE DNF W1698 Hylke Schilstra 1988 255e (32:14) 11,975 5:00 W1696 Glenn Wever 1991 1013e (41:04) 9,399 6:23 DELTION TEAM 21 ZWOLLE DNF W1701 Jannine de Jong 1991 530e (35:44) 10,802 5:33 DELTION TEAM 17 ZWOLLE DNF W1681 Bas ten Brinke 1990 853e (39:17) 9,826 6:06