UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - Rabobank Business-Run
15-06-2008 17:25                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                 Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         UNIVÉ-VGZ-IZA-TRIAS 1      ZWOLLE                                4:12:04
        3217  Ruud Doodeman                                             28e    1:17:55   16,246     3:41 
        3218  Jack Paassen                                              99e    1:27:03   14,541     4:07 
        3216  Michiel van Dellen         Zwolle                1977    101e    1:27:06   14,533     4:07 
        3220  Dick Post                                                585e   (1:42:16)  12,378     4:50 
        3219  Arjan Stevens                                           1201e   (1:51:34)  11,346     5:17 

    2         FLYINGDOCS                 ZWOLLE                                4:13:18
        3002  Maurits Hoonhorst                                1972     41e    1:20:43   15,682     3:49 
        3003  Jan Evert Heeg                                   1957     69e    1:24:36   14,962     4:00 
        3004  Charles Rutten             Zwolle                1958    120e    1:27:59   14,387     4:10 
        3001  J Vecht                    Zwolle                1960    145e   (1:29:33)  14,135     4:14 
        3005  Jan Lambert                                      1960    207e   (1:32:52)  13,631     4:24 

    3         PRO RAIL                   ZWOLLE                                4:18:21
        3136  Paul Valk                  Deventer              1962     39e    1:20:39   15,695     3:49 
        3139  Paul Vos                   Amersfoort            1952     54e    1:22:37   15,322     3:54 
        3138  Ronald Schotman                                  1976    262e    1:35:05   13,313     4:30 
        3140  Eelco Krakau                                     1956    363e   (1:38:00)  12,917     4:38 

    4         GROENE LAND ACHMEA 1       NOORDWIJK                             4:22:42
        3312  Cees Tiemens               Apeldoorn             1954     89e    1:26:26   14,645     4:05 
        3314  Willem Dekker                                            122e    1:28:03   14,376     4:10 
        3311  Rinus Groen                Apeldoorn             1956    123e    1:28:13   14,349     4:10 
        3313  Leen Dekker                                              160e   (1:30:27)  13,995     4:17 

    5         VAN HUFFELEN EN MEERDINK   EPE                                   4:35:43
        3230  Andre Pelgröm              Apeldoorn             1966     42e    1:21:11   15,592     3:50 
        3226  John Pelgröm               Twello                1961    309e    1:36:31   13,115     4:34 
        3228  Tom van Benthem                                  1965    364e    1:38:01   12,914     4:38 
        3229  Bas Sperling                                     1974    686e   (1:43:29)  12,232     4:54 

    6         GROENE LAND ACHMEA 2       NOORDWIJK                             4:38:12
        3316  Marcel Woudman                                           196e    1:32:25   13,697     4:22 
        3320  Theo Jacobs                                              201e    1:32:37   13,667     4:23 
        3319  Maurice Roeterd                                          211e    1:33:10   13,587     4:24 
        3318  Walter Klerks                                           1067e   (1:49:23)  11,572     5:11 

    7         PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS 1   ZWOLLE                                4:41:12
        3166  Bas Hollegien                                    1987     91e    1:26:36   14,617     4:06 
        3161  Feico van der Ploeg                              1969    271e    1:35:24   13,269     4:31 
        3164  Marc Spijker                                     1973    419e    1:39:12   12,760     4:42 
        3163  Marcel Zeephat             Zwolle                1969    953e   (1:47:33)  11,770     5:05 

    8         SCANIA TEAM 1              ZWOLLE                                4:41:26
        3278  Roelof Schra                                             195e    1:32:21   13,707     4:22 
        3277  Roelof Zondaar                                           225e    1:33:41   13,512     4:26 
        3276  Bram van der Boom                                        270e    1:35:24   13,269     4:31 
        3279  Evert Heinhuis                                           460e   (1:39:59)  12,660     4:44 
        3280  Jan Henning                                              915e   (1:46:54)  11,841     5:04 

UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - Rabobank Business-Run 15-06-2008 17:25 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 9 WATERVLUG VITENS TEAM 1 ZWOLLE 4:41:32 3084 Joris van de Meent Heerde 1977 24e 1:16:28 16,554 3:37 3081 Jan Strik 521e 1:41:03 12,527 4:47 3082 Simon Gjaltema 719e 1:44:01 12,169 4:55 3085 Helene Geers Apeldoorn 1956 899e (1:46:43) 11,862 5:03 10 SALVERDA BOUWBEDRIJF 1 'T HARDE 4:42:31 3301 Henk Korteschiel 76e 1:25:27 14,814 4:03 3305 Stef Riemens Zwolle 1963 94e 1:26:53 14,569 4:07 3304 André Plattel Zwolle 1965 1117e 1:50:11 11,488 5:13 3302 Gerard van de Kolk 1459e (1:55:43) 10,939 5:29 11 WAVIN TEAM 1 ZWOLLE 4:43:17 3243 Roel Pit 106e 1:27:24 14,483 4:08 3241 Bert Schraa 298e 1:36:16 13,149 4:33 3242 Ansgar Wolken 443e 1:39:37 12,707 4:43 3245 Steffen Mohr 908e (1:46:47) 11,854 5:03 12 IJSSELTECHNOLOGIE TEAM 2 ZWOLLE 4:43:19 3063 Aard van der Vinne 1970 96e 1:26:54 14,566 4:07 3062 Bart van der Boom 1975 170e 1:30:53 13,928 4:18 3061 Arnold Mulder 1964 819e 1:45:32 11,995 5:00 13 HERAS NEDERLAND BV ZWOLLE 4:46:09 3027 Marc Jan Muis 169e 1:30:49 13,938 4:18 3026 M Strating 223e 1:33:38 13,519 4:26 3030 Frank Begemann 557e 1:41:42 12,447 4:49 3029 M Westenbrink 1604e (1:57:43) 10,753 5:34 14 WINDESHEIM ÉÉN ZWOLLE 4:46:33 3130 Henjo de Looper 175e 1:31:22 13,854 4:19 3128 Adriaan Aarden 248e 1:34:22 13,414 4:28 3129 Igor ter Halle 509e 1:40:49 12,556 4:46 3126 Anton Haitink 680e (1:43:27) 12,236 4:54 3131 Jaap Seidell 1788e (2:01:14) 10,441 5:44 15 HEKONVALENTIJN ZWOLLE 4:51:04 3038 Jan vd Grootevheen Hattem 1953 282e 1:35:44 13,222 4:32 3037 Fred van Dam Zwolle 1953 337e 1:37:17 13,012 4:36 3036 Henk Norder Zwolle 1901 365e 1:38:03 12,910 4:38 3040 Jeanet Tienstra Wezep 1972 1272e (1:52:34) 11,245 5:20 3039 Jan Kooistra Zwolle 1949 1358e (1:54:08) 11,091 5:24 16 RABOBANK BOUWFONDS 2 ZWOLLE 4:52:08 3028 Bert de Lange 240e 1:34:10 13,442 4:27 3273 Henri Schimmel 1969 326e 1:36:55 13,061 4:35 3274 Erik Makkinga 1965 522e 1:41:03 12,527 4:47 3271 Suzan Wenke 1969 1825e (2:02:11) 10,360 5:47 3272 Kitty onder de Linden 1968 1884e (2:03:44) 10,230 5:51
UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - Rabobank Business-Run 15-06-2008 17:25 Pag: 3 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 17 UNIVÉ-VGZ-IZA-TRIAS 2 ZWOLLE 4:54:26 3222 Rob Hendrikse 115e 1:27:48 14,417 4:09 3223 Gerrit Fikse 421e 1:39:14 12,756 4:42 3221 Dick van den Berg 940e 1:47:24 11,786 5:05 3224 Martin Tavenier 944e (1:47:28) 11,779 5:05 3225 Wim ten Brinke 1538e (1:56:51) 10,833 5:32 18 GETRONICS TEAM 1 AMSTERDAM 4:55:02 3187 Arjan Vink 163e 1:30:31 13,984 4:17 3189 Herman Wennink 414e 1:39:07 12,771 4:41 3186 Henri van de Flier 809e 1:45:24 12,010 4:59 3190 Ella Witjes 1206e (1:51:40) 11,336 5:17 3188 Jan Kieftenbeld 1959e (2:05:36) 10,078 5:57 19 WIJZONOL TEAM 2 ZWOLLE 4:56:12 3115 Arjo Spans 1970 227e 1:33:47 13,497 4:26 3113 Theo Slagter 1965 232e 1:33:56 13,476 4:27 3111 Hans van der Meer 1973 1001e 1:48:29 11,668 5:08 3114 Bob te Thij 1969 1700e (1:59:14) 10,616 5:39 3112 Dafne van der Meer 1978 2248e (2:18:25) 9,145 6:33 20 VINK SCHILDERWERKEN ZWOLLE 4:56:17 3045 Rob Olthof 334e 1:37:16 13,014 4:36 3041 Hans Bloks Zwolle 1957 413e 1:39:07 12,771 4:41 3044 Jurrien Norder 456e 1:39:54 12,671 4:44 3042 Pieter Galema Hattem 1901 491e (1:40:30) 12,595 4:45 3043 Hans Schuite Zwolle 1952 677e (1:43:23) 12,244 4:54 21 WIJZONOL TEAM 3 ZWOLLE 4:57:35 3118 Gert Reins 1959 147e 1:29:47 14,099 4:15 3119 Andre Gijsendorffer 1974 700e 1:43:48 12,195 4:55 3116 Angelika Hampe 1964 717e 1:44:00 12,171 4:55 3117 Harry Bleeker 1965 1205e (1:51:40) 11,336 5:17 22 GETRONICS CONSULTING ASSEN 4:59:27 3196 Arnold Kamminga 359e 1:37:59 12,919 4:38 3200 J. de weerdt 399e 1:38:55 12,797 4:41 3197 Jans Kirchhoff 610e 1:42:33 12,343 4:51 3199 Peter rake 975e (1:47:59) 11,722 5:07 3198 R.A. ter Luun 1948e (2:05:22) 10,097 5:56 23 SCANIA TEAM 3 ZWOLLE 5:01:04 3286 Gunnar Eriksson 179e 1:31:31 13,832 4:20 3289 André Blankenvoorde 517e 1:40:54 12,545 4:46 3288 Bas van Slooten 1014e 1:48:39 11,650 5:09 3287 Henk Kluiver 1789e (2:01:14) 10,441 5:44
UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - Rabobank Business-Run 15-06-2008 17:25 Pag: 4 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 24 DELTA LLOYD TEAM 1 AMSTERDAM 5:01:56 3096 Leo Goes Houten 1960 242e 1:34:12 13,438 4:27 3099 Rob Kuhlmann Huissen 1966 348e 1:37:35 12,972 4:37 3097 Jasper Nijhof Amstelveen 1974 1114e 1:50:09 11,492 5:13 3098 Erik Dorman Hardenberg 1977 1642e (1:58:10) 10,712 5:36 25 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 1 ZWOLLE 5:03:11 3202 Rob ter Heerdt 260e 1:35:00 13,324 4:30 3201 Jan Vosjan 437e 1:39:33 12,715 4:43 3204 Herman Kramer 1011e 1:48:38 11,652 5:08 3203 Paul Borgman 1012e (1:48:38) 11,652 5:08 26 PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS 2 ZWOLLE 5:04:58 3169 Einte Elsinga 1955 305e 1:36:29 13,120 4:34 3170 Peter Jansen 1954 708e 1:43:53 12,185 4:55 3168 Ben Janssen 1961 754e 1:44:36 12,102 4:57 3167 Bas van de Goor 1971 1626e (1:58:00) 10,727 5:35 27 ABBOTT LABORATORIES ZWOLLE 5:05:33 3234 Rudi Mijnheer 425e 1:39:20 12,743 4:42 3231 Henk Winkeler 581e 1:42:11 12,388 4:50 3235 Gerben Holtmaat 721e 1:44:02 12,167 4:55 3233 Johan Nieuwland 730e (1:44:11) 12,150 4:56 3232 Paul Huis in't Veld 1563e (1:57:09) 10,805 5:33 28 VOOR ELKAAR 2 HARDENBERG 5:08:57 3156 E.Blokker 393e 1:38:45 12,818 4:40 3158 R. Lehr 654e 1:43:07 12,276 4:53 3157 P. Jansen 924e 1:47:05 11,821 5:04 3159 Erik Bakker 1869e (2:03:17) 10,268 5:50 29 TOSEC TEAM 1 ZWOLLE 5:09:25 3070 Roland Tollenaar 552e 1:41:37 12,457 4:48 3067 Frans Tollenaar 661e 1:43:12 12,266 4:53 3066 Bjorn van Til 752e 1:44:36 12,102 4:57 3068 Harold Helweg 1415e (1:54:57) 11,012 5:26 30 GETRONICS TEAM 2 AMSTERDAM 5:14:31 3193 Walter Toebes 333e 1:37:16 13,014 4:36 3191 Rob Kloppenburg 710e 1:43:55 12,181 4:55 3194 Paul Slot 1310e 1:53:20 11,169 5:22 3192 Ton van Erp 1313e (1:53:21) 11,167 5:22 31 SCANIA TEAM 2 ZWOLLE 5:18:35 3285 Henk Visscher 668e 1:43:16 12,258 4:53 3284 Klaas Poolman 776e 1:44:59 12,057 4:58 3281 Eric Koldeweij 1128e 1:50:20 11,473 5:13 3283 Przemek Broda 1175e (1:51:08) 11,390 5:16 3282 Alfred Klaassen 1450e (1:55:34) 10,953 5:28
UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - Rabobank Business-Run 15-06-2008 17:25 Pag: 5 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 32 UNICA INSTALLATIE TEAM 1 ZWOLLE 5:22:33 3009 Hennie Lensink Dalen 1951 535e 1:41:26 12,479 4:48 3006 Jan Reuvekamp 1061e 1:49:20 11,578 5:10 3010 Herman Wegte 1214e 1:51:47 11,324 5:17 3007 Berry Koens 2246e (2:18:20) 9,151 6:33 33 WINDESHEIM ZWAARGEWICHTEN ZWOLLE 5:22:56 3135 Esther Eisen 603e 1:42:28 12,353 4:51 3134 Marg Koopmans 741e 1:44:23 12,127 4:56 3133 Monique Ridder 1478e 1:56:05 10,904 5:30 34 WATERVLUG VITENS TEAM 2 ZWOLLE 5:24:28 3087 Sjaak Botterblom 851e 1:45:55 11,951 5:01 3089 Kees Pijp 872e 1:46:09 11,925 5:01 3088 Esther Tuinier 1262e 1:52:24 11,262 5:19 3086 Johan Driessen 1863e (2:03:03) 10,287 5:49 35 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 2 ZWOLLE 5:24:29 3336 Hans v/d Belt 958e 1:47:37 11,762 5:06 3206 Eric Logtenberg 988e 1:48:13 11,697 5:07 3208 Johnny van Aefst 1013e 1:48:39 11,650 5:09 36 UNICA INSATLLATIE TEAM 2 ZWOLLE 5:24:32 3013 Robert Marshal 534e 1:41:26 12,479 4:48 3012 Jeroen van Halem 893e 1:46:37 11,873 5:03 3014 Chris van Vilsteren 1512e 1:56:29 10,867 5:31 3011 Johan Wastenecker 1610e (1:57:51) 10,741 5:35 37 RABOBANK BOUWFONDS 1 ZWOLLE 5:25:53 3149 Michiel Wijermars 435e 1:39:27 12,728 4:42 3268 Leo Brummelkamp 1969 1235e 1:51:59 11,304 5:18 3269 Raymond van Miltenburg 1976 1375e 1:54:27 11,060 5:25 3266 Carol Hol 1951 1746e (2:00:07) 10,538 5:41 3267 Theodoor Koenen 1968 1883e (2:03:44) 10,230 5:51 38 WIJZONOL TEAM 1 ZWOLLE 5:28:45 3109 Erik Botter 1966 842e 1:45:48 11,964 5:00 3106 Hein Scheffer 1957 1144e 1:50:40 11,438 5:14 3107 Evert Stijf 1255e 1:52:17 11,273 5:19 3110 Marcel Wagtelenberg 1965 1257e (1:52:18) 11,272 5:19 39 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 3 ZWOLLE 5:31:31 3209 Arjan Dekker 1118e 1:50:12 11,487 5:13 3212 Arne Poirot 1135e 1:50:31 11,454 5:14 3207 Cor van Gasteren 1153e 1:50:48 11,424 5:15 3210 Peter van Koulil 1471e (1:55:57) 10,917 5:29
UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - Rabobank Business-Run 15-06-2008 17:25 Pag: 6 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 40 WATERVLUG VITENS TEAM 3 ZWOLLE 5:32:38 3095 Jan Baake Twello 1954 898e 1:46:43 11,862 5:03 3092 Klaske Botterweg 900e 1:46:44 11,860 5:03 3091 Andries van der Sluis 1698e 1:59:11 10,621 5:38 41 WAVIN TEAM 2 ZWOLLE 5:33:16 3248 Gert Rozema 966e 1:47:49 11,740 5:06 3247 Maarten Roef 1020e 1:48:43 11,643 5:09 3246 Jan Kruse 1530e 1:56:44 10,844 5:31 3249 Dick Brunt 1964e (2:05:40) 10,073 5:57 42 TOSEC TEAM 2 ZWOLLE 5:34:01 3073 Hans Struiksma 861e 1:46:03 11,936 5:01 3075 Erik van 't Ende 1289e 1:52:54 11,212 5:21 3071 Raymond Flierjans 1421e 1:55:04 11,001 5:27 3074 Henk Jan Fuite 1446e (1:55:26) 10,966 5:28 43 RABOBANK IJSSELDELTA ZWOLLE 5:34:51 3264 Silvio van der Vegte 1956 418e 1:39:11 12,762 4:42 3263 Berto ter Avest 1967 869e 1:46:07 11,929 5:01 3262 Jaap van den Berg 1954 2090e 2:09:33 9,771 6:08 44 RECHTBANK ZWOLLE-LELYST.2 LELYSTAD 5:36:04 3022 Thijs Van Aerde Amsterdam 1981 927e 1:47:08 11,815 5:04 3024 Peter Groothedde 1966 1364e 1:54:15 11,079 5:24 3025 Leon Hangx 1964 1394e 1:54:41 11,038 5:26 3021 Joost Hesseling 1958 1395e (1:54:41) 11,038 5:26 3023 Arie Goud Zwolle 1956 2196e (2:15:11) 9,364 6:24 45 WIJZONOL LADY'S TEAM ZWOLLE 5:37:41 3123 Marieke Werger 1969 1072e 1:49:26 11,567 5:11 3121 Roelin Zijlma 1976 1339e 1:53:51 11,118 5:23 3122 Wietske Reins 1960 1371e 1:54:24 11,065 5:25 3125 Anneke Mook 1972 1493e (1:56:18) 10,884 5:30 3124 Partricia Seinen 1970 1496e (1:56:20) 10,881 5:30 46 GROENE LAND ACHMEA 3 NOORDWIJK 5:38:27 3324 Ruud van Basten 540e 1:41:28 12,475 4:48 3321 Danielle Horck 1597e 1:57:35 10,765 5:34 3323 Ramon Akkal 1714e 1:59:24 10,602 5:39 3322 Jaap Jippes 1866e (2:03:11) 10,276 5:50 3325 Hans Lammers 1938e (2:05:06) 10,118 5:55 47 RECHTBANK ZWOLLE-LELYST.1 LELYSTAD 5:38:31 3019 Marcel Manders 1959 614e 1:42:39 12,331 4:51 3018 Janet Vrieling 1959 1516e 1:56:33 10,861 5:31 3020 Bert Akkerman 1953 1705e 1:59:19 10,609 5:39 3016 Anja van Holten Zeewolde 1963 1888e (2:03:48) 10,225 5:52 3017 Yvon ten Kley 1964 2195e (2:15:10) 9,365 6:24
UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - Rabobank Business-Run 15-06-2008 17:25 Pag: 7 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 48 SCANIA TEAM 4 ZWOLLE 5:39:23 3292 Jan Louwrink 1113e 1:50:09 11,492 5:13 3294 Henk Loijenga 1292e 1:52:57 11,207 5:21 3293 Yarik Yousefai 1491e 1:56:17 10,886 5:30 3291 Wietse Pals 1752e (2:00:13) 10,529 5:41 49 OVING TEAM 1 ZWOLLE 5:39:36 3047 B IJzerman 844e 1:45:52 11,957 5:01 3049 R Bartels 1181e 1:51:13 11,382 5:16 3048 R Bosch 1835e 2:02:31 10,332 5:48 50 PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS 3 ZWOLLE 5:42:43 3173 Harry Doornbosch 1964 494e 1:40:34 12,587 4:46 3171 Ben Teunissen 1978 1312e 1:53:20 11,169 5:22 3174 Peter Huijsmans 1964 2070e 2:08:49 9,827 6:06 51 RUN2DAY ZWOLLE 5:42:43 3154 Marco Sevink 684e 1:43:29 12,232 4:54 3151 Eddie Sevink 918e 1:46:57 11,836 5:04 3152 Jessica Elshout 2161e 2:12:17 9,569 6:16 3153 Esther Devilee 2225e (2:16:29) 9,275 6:28 52 OVING TEAM 2 ZWOLLE 5:44:27 3052 A van Hoorn 891e 1:46:36 11,874 5:03 3054 T de Ridder 1170e 1:51:03 11,399 5:15 3053 K M van Emmen 2000e 2:06:48 9,983 6:00 53 VOOR ELKAAR HARDENBERG 5:44:48 3032 A Jager 1187e 1:51:17 11,375 5:16 3035 G J Teunis 1188e 1:51:19 11,371 5:16 3034 Jan Hindriks Marienberg 1964 1827e 2:02:12 10,359 5:47 3031 P Hersevoort 2133e (2:11:11) 9,649 6:13 3033 B Veraa 2238e (2:17:54) 9,179 6:32 54 DELTA LLOYD TEAM 2 ZWOLLE 5:48:09 3101 Joran Wiemer Hengelo Ov 1978 226e 1:33:42 13,509 4:26 3103 Leo Visscher Meppel 1956 1849e 2:02:45 10,312 5:49 3104 Job Hoogendoorn Maarssen 1969 2150e 2:11:42 9,611 6:14 55 IJSSELTECHNOLOGIE TEAM 1 ZWOLLE 5:57:29 3058 Dinand Imhof 1959 977e 1:48:03 11,715 5:07 3056 Jan Schutten 1968 1757e 2:00:29 10,506 5:42 3057 Irma Schutten 1972 2074e 2:08:57 9,816 6:06 56 PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS 5 ZWOLLE 5:59:04 3184 Tjeerd den Boer 1966 849e 1:45:54 11,953 5:01 3185 Rudi Selhorst 1976 1572e 1:57:15 10,796 5:33 3182 Joseé Nayen 1967 2205e 2:15:55 9,313 6:26
UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - Rabobank Business-Run 15-06-2008 17:25 Pag: 8 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 57 SALVERDA BOUWBEDRIJF 2 'T HARDE 6:00:11 3306 Wil Bouwhuis Zwolle 1951 1482e 1:56:08 10,900 5:30 3308 Karin Klaver 1528e 1:56:41 10,848 5:31 3309 Sietse Akker 2022e 2:07:22 9,938 6:02 3307 Jasper Baart 2207e (2:15:56) 9,312 6:26 3310 Ties Akker 2250e (2:18:58) 9,109 6:35 58 PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS 4 ZWOLLE 6:00:20 3177 Henl Bouwknegt 1960 969e 1:47:53 11,733 5:06 3180 Ria Jansen 1957 1928e 2:04:51 10,139 5:55 3178 Remco Wabeke 1989 2027e 2:07:36 9,920 6:02 3179 Selma de Jong 1978 2112e (2:10:29) 9,701 6:11 3176 Frits de Vries 1957 2153e (2:11:54) 9,597 6:15 59 SCANIA TEAM 5 ZWOLLE 6:05:10 3296 Henk Scholten 1412e 1:54:54 11,017 5:26 3298 Ronald van de Berg 1708e 1:59:22 10,604 5:39 3297 Tonnie Hollegien 2126e 2:10:54 9,670 6:12 3299 Henk van Egten 2227e (2:16:41) 9,261 6:28 60 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE 4 ZWOLLE 6:06:02 3211 Ellen Kilian 697e 1:43:42 12,207 4:54 3337 Marjan Vervoort 1957e 2:05:32 10,084 5:57 3215 Theo Claas 2228e 2:16:48 9,253 6:29 61 WAVIN TEAM 4 ZWOLLE 6:16:39 3258 Luuk Meier 1801e 2:01:32 10,415 5:45 3257 Paul Charlesworth 1995e 2:06:43 9,989 6:00 3256 Henk Fransen 2047e 2:08:24 9,858 6:05 3260 Corine Hassink 2091e (2:09:36) 9,767 6:08 DELTAWONEN ZWOLLE DNF 3141 Harm Kooiker Rouveen 1959 60e (1:23:42) 15,123 3:58 3144 Arjo van der Veken Zwolle 1957 477e (1:40:15) 12,627 4:45 SITA RUNNERS ARNHEM DNF 3150 Francis van der Schoot Zwolle 1966 622e (1:42:44) 12,321 4:52 3146 Alex Mulder Zwolle 1965 624e (1:42:47) 12,315 4:52 RUN2DAY 2 ZWOLLE DNF 3331 Dennis van Tongeren 168e (1:30:49) 13,938 4:18 3335 Hans van Elst 759e (1:44:38) 12,098 4:57 TOSEC TEAM 3 ZWOLLE DNF 3079 Pieter Stoeten 314e (1:36:39) 13,097 4:34 3076 Maurice Klasen 1447e (1:55:31) 10,958 5:28 WBV BETER WONEN ZWOLLE DNF 3326 Eddy Veenstra Meppel 1963 1678e (1:58:47) 10,657 5:37 3327 Jan Vlasblom Hilvarenbeek 1956 1821e (2:02:02) 10,373 5:47
UITSLAGENLIJST - HALVE MARATHON - Rabobank Business-Run 15-06-2008 17:25 Pag: 9 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- WAVIN TEAM 3 ZWOLLE DNF 3251 Richard Poppe 417e (1:39:11) 12,762 4:42 DE STENTOR ZWOLLE DNF 3236 Rick de Boer 1079e (1:49:34) 11,553 5:11