Recreanten Mannen

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonpltsBrutoNetto
1Anton Costeris82Athlon Loopgroep Hee21:5321:52
2Stefan Postma89Start ’7822:2122:20
3Levinus Boxhoorn85Tartlétos22:2622:22
4Jeroen Deen68Bovenkarspel22:4622:45
5Ernst Hulsman70PEC 191023:2423:23
6Frank Everts85HAC ’6323:2923:28
7Rutger Veerman80De Wielingen23:3323:32
8Silvester Holtmaat60Essent23:5123:50
9Erik Brink71Isala ’9624:4624:46
10John Blankhorst76Raalte25:1125:10
11Joeri Jakobsen89Altis25:2225:21
12Harold Kruidhof73Staphorst25:3125:28
13Gerard Tuin86Staphorst25:3525:30
14Jacob Wietsma61AV Rijssen25:3725:35
15Rob Boerkamp81Olst25:5825:54
16E Lamberink WAVIN Kunststofleidi26:0726:02
17Henk van Dalfsen Fitplaza26:2126:12
18Willem vd Molen63Een26:2526:23
19Stephan Weinschenk70Tilburg27:4227:33
20D Verburg WAVIN Kunststofleidi27:5527:53
21Kasper Mussche DTS-Zwolle BV27:5627:52
22Simon van Krevel DTS-Zwolle BV28:0127:59
23Arie van de Ham52LOGO28:0828:05
24Raymond Giesen90Zwolle28:1228:02
25A Kanters WAVIN Kunststofleidi28:1328:10
26Gertjan van Putten86Kampen28:1427:51
27Enrico Kruydenhof77’s-Gravenhage28:2128:20
28Ewout de Keijzer82Zwolle28:2828:24
29SC Riemens63Zwolle28:3228:11
30Stan Klappe85Zwolle28:3528:05
31Emiel Winkler83Zwolle29:0228:51
32Raymond Aalderink83Ambt Delden29:0428:51
33Eric Baten60Zwolle29:1829:12
34Douwe Bierma82Leeuwarden29:2129:02
35Jurrie Wellinga85Zwolle29:4429:14
36Peter van Zoeren DTS-Zwolle BV29:5029:43
37Hans Pot79Groningen30:0029:41
38Chritian van Cadzand Makelaardij v/d Lind30:0830:00
39Robin Baars91Nunspeet30:2530:22
40Marvin A Mac Nack62Haag Atletiek30:3330:12
41Hendrik Jan de Jong PricewaterhouseCoope30:4930:27
42Niels de With  30:5130:46
43Ralf Repking WAVIN Kunststofleidi30:5230:30
44Frank Berghuis61Epe30:5330:07
45Ron Mulder Unica Installatietec30:5330:07
46Bart Timmermans90Hasselt31:0030:56
47J Timmermans WAVIN Kunststofleidi31:0130:52
48Jan Kolk52Kampen31:0230:40
49Mark Been76Steenwijk31:0730:43
50Daan Vos93PEC 191031:1131:09
51B Jonkhoff WAVIN Kunststofleidi31:1431:06
52Matthijs Steenbruggen91Zwolle31:1431:07
53Bjorn Ramakers Makelaardij v/d Lind31:2531:13
54Robert Nolte81Zwolle31:2531:22
55Kees Handstede57Zwolle31:4231:36
56Jan Schutten IJssel Technologie B31:4331:23
57Jacco Klappe66Zwolle31:4830:59
58Johny Zunnebeld62Nieuwleusen31:4831:40
59Leendert de Gelder88Zwolle31:5431:30
60Ton Wijnen PricewaterhouseCoope31:5531:28
61Roel Rigterink63Apeldoorn32:0331:34
62Gerrit Lijkendijk58Hoogeveen32:0631:45
63Christian Wijnia88Hasselt32:0632:01
64Lammert Nienhuis WAVIN Kunststofleidi32:0831:40
65Wim Slotman63Ommen32:0931:38
66Erik Analbers67Dalfsen32:1231:41
67Roeland van Ulsen Abbott Laboratories32:3031:28
68DJ Bouwman85Zwolle32:3132:16
69Bert Sieders Abbott Laboratories32:3231:29
70Wilco Stoel81Zwolle32:3431:54
71Chris van Vilsteren Unica Installatietec32:3831:51
72Gerard van Keeken49PGGM Pensoenfonds32:4132:13
73Niek Joxhorst88Zwolle32:4132:28
74Wout Wesselink91PEC 191032:4232:28
75Rens van Beek92Zwolle32:4432:29
76J Kruse WAVIN Kunststofleidi32:4432:37
77Michael Dekker90PEC 191032:4432:19
78G Kamphuis WAVIN Kunststofleidi32:4732:14
79Kees Luttik60Scania Nederland BV32:5031:48
80Eddy Hendriks63Leusden32:5132:25
81Henk Kouwen Univé Verzekeringen32:5331:58
82Bernard Dekker44Vollenhove32:5832:50
83Joris van der Meijden81Zwolle32:5932:32
84Wilbert Wolswinkel80Barneveld33:0733:00
85R Otten WAVIN Kunststofleidi33:1432:39
86Jeftha Snoei91Nieuwleusen33:1732:52
87Martijn Bredewout Univé Verzekeringen33:2432:28
88W H Wijma WAVIN Kunststofleidi33:2733:20
89Paulo ten Buuren78Enschede33:2832:40
90W Dijkstra WAVIN Kunststofleidi33:4533:31
91Fransen WAVIN Kunststofleidi33:5233:25
92Sander Schelwald75Emmen33:5533:23
93Van der H Molen WAVIN Kunststofleidi33:5933:45
94J Mulder WAVIN Kunststofleidi34:0033:50
95Albert Broers68Groningen34:0233:45
96Erik Verhoef71Essent34:0633:09
97Melle Snijder68Essent34:0933:12
98Ramsoender Jaddoe59Scania Nederland BV34:0933:10
99Coen van Dijk PGGM Pensoenfonds34:1033:40
100Berrie Krisman69Hattem34:1634:09
101Meo Wolswinkel77Barneveld34:1834:12
102Eric Hollander78Zwolle34:2234:08
103Leo Houwink69Zwolle34:2233:55
104Bert Schelwald48Zwolle34:2333:50
105Marius de Water64Utrecht34:3433:58
106Johan van der Horn70Hellendoorn34:3934:29
107Sander Brink78Zwolle34:4434:31
108Erik Welman60Zwolle34:4534:41
109Gert den Uil Unica Installatietec35:0134:12
110Sander Meijering86Zwolle35:0434:33
111Tekko Flokstra54Welsum35:0535:00
112Dinant van Kampen68Scania Nederland BV35:0634:06
113M Stoeten WAVIN Kunststofleidi35:0734:33
114Joop Bussemaker Makelaardij v/d Lind35:1634:22
115Michel Timmermans69Heino35:2235:01
116Ralph Haze75Zwolle35:2334:29
117Suleiman Zureiqi64Hoogeveen35:2535:08
118Frits Lautenbag48Hattem35:2534:33
119David Stolwijk91Zwolle35:2635:12
120Theo van Laar61Apeldoorn35:2635:09
121Willem Jan Megens PricewaterhouseCoope35:3435:08
122Willem Veerman71PWC Dream Team35:3535:08
123Cock Meerhof Univé Verzekeringen35:3734:39
124Karel Stuifzand67Zwolle35:3735:05
125Evert Dunnewind IJssel Technologie B35:3935:15
126Anthony Tijssen83Zwolle35:4135:32
127J Holsappel WAVIN Kunststofleidi35:4535:12
128Jeroen van Wittmarsche DTS-Zwolle BV35:4735:43
129J W Smits WAVIN Kunststofleidi35:4835:14
130Eric-Marcel Eikelboom61Zwolle35:4935:02
131Martin Tavenier Univé Verzekeringen35:5034:54
132Andre Beltman66Eefde35:5135:13
133Niels van Veen81Zwolle35:5635:32
134Egbert Sluiter63Kampen35:5835:15
135Thijs Scheres70Amsterdam35:5835:17
136Marcel Schaeffer Makelaardij v/d Lind36:0135:54
137Henk Mulder58Zwolle36:0235:24
138Mans Veldsink57Dedemsvaart36:0536:03
139Peter Meijerink Makelaardij v/d Lind36:0735:58
140Harry Vermaat PricewaterhouseCoope36:0935:46
141Adriaan Oedekerk53Wijhe36:0935:56
142Henk Haandrikman63PEC 191036:1135:26
143Berttien Bruil72Barneveld36:2036:14
144John Noorman Univé Verzekeringen36:2335:35
145Alfred Vredenborg IJssel Technologie B36:2536:01
146Marco Ogink94Lierderholthuis36:2836:14
147Van R Delden WAVIN Kunststofleidi36:2936:10
148Roel ter Weele59Hanzesport36:3035:54
149Uwe Mäkelburg65Scania Nederland BV36:3135:33
150Sjoerd Ruiter DTS-Zwolle BV36:3136:27
151Arjan Stevens Univé Verzekeringen36:3335:49
152H Biemans WAVIN Kunststofleidi36:4436:16
153Freek Jacobsz60Apeldoorn36:4536:42
154Wim Krooshof51De Gemzen36:4936:38
155Patrick Uneputty58Hoogeveen36:5335:53
156Ali Guettouche WAVIN Kunststofleidi36:5436:46
157Rik Dikken Unica Installatietec36:5736:08
158René Blom68Zwolle37:1836:34
159Ronald Greveling Fitplaza37:2236:55
160Martin Oosterhoff84Kampen37:2236:58
161Rutger Blankvoort78Zwolle37:2337:05
162Albert Heideveld52Essent37:2436:27
163Eric van der Linden64Rottevalle37:2836:55
164J Kamphuis WAVIN Kunststofleidi37:2836:58
165Berry Koens Unica Installatietec37:2836:36
166Herman Cleine46Zwolle37:3036:39
167Marvin Reuvekamp93Zwolle37:3337:07
168Dick Aaldenberg80Zwolle37:3337:26
169Jaap van der Molen58Zwolle37:3937:21
170Alfred van Spijker Makelaardij v/d Lind37:4837:38
171Simon Uneputty54Amsterdam37:5036:49
172E Gerritsen WAVIN Kunststofleidi37:5237:19
173B Werink WAVIN Kunststofleidi38:0537:59
174Henk Wagteveld Makelaardij v/d Lind38:0637:53
175Martijn Klooster Makelaardij v/d Lind38:0837:57
176Roeland Breukelman81Zwolle38:0937:55
177Eric van Dijk62Zwartsluis38:1437:27
178Roelof Vording Unica Installatietec38:2037:32
179Roelof Eikenaar57Essent38:2337:27
180Marcel Brons73Essent38:2937:33
181Albèr Giezen63Hanzesport38:3938:04
182Eerke Pasveer Univé Verzekeringen38:4037:45
183Timen van der Horn92Nieuwleusen38:4238:33
184Remco Eenkhoorn PricewaterhouseCoope38:4838:23
185Ronald Veld79Essent38:4937:52
186Jan Rutgers54Zwolle38:5038:31
187Bert Moser Unica Installatietec38:5438:05
188Teun Franken62Zwolle38:5638:51
189René Bosgoed67Zwolle38:5738:44
190Kim Uitslag90Oldebroek38:5838:44
191G Fuest WAVIN Kunststofleidi38:5938:33
192Hans Blom DTS-Zwolle BV39:0138:59
193Bert Meijberg54Apeldoorn39:0438:24
194Ate Vos52Scania Nederland BV39:0738:08
195Martijn Lindeboom DTS-Zwolle BV39:1239:07
196John Holterman Unica Installatietec39:1438:29
197B Mureau WAVIN Kunststofleidi39:1639:08
198M Bakker WAVIN Kunststofleidi39:1938:46
199Hans Bruggeman53Zwolle39:2138:31
200Erik van den IJssel64Duiven39:2239:05
201Joop Zondag Unica Installatietec39:2538:36
202Henk Foole IJssel Technologie B39:2539:01
203Christian Nikamp80Olst39:3138:43
204J Kroes WAVIN Kunststofleidi39:3339:23
205Ten P Cate WAVIN Kunststofleidi39:3539:01
206J Hakvoort WAVIN Kunststofleidi39:4339:31
207Marcel Rog64Soest39:4638:47
208Kampherbeek WAVIN Kunststofleidi39:4739:15
209Rolf van der Zee IJssel Technologie B39:5139:29
210Pierre Blommers61PEC 191039:5739:23
211J M Kolenbrander WAVIN Kunststofleidi40:0039:29
212Jan Rijkeboer61Witharen40:0639:38
213Klaus Albers WAVIN Kunststofleidi40:1139:43
214Henk Nieboer52Ten Boer40:1239:42
215Henk Engelage62Hoogeveen40:1540:13
216Brend ter Wal78Zwolle40:2339:36
217Jaap Ottens70Zwolle40:3639:44
218Gerard Knegt56Zwolle40:5439:53
219Dennis van Achthoven PricewaterhouseCoope41:0140:45
220Adriaan Bakker89Elburg41:0440:27
221Casper Michorius Makelaardij v/d Lind41:0941:00
222C Vis WAVIN Kunststofleidi41:2741:19
223Ton van Duinen PricewaterhouseCoope41:3241:13
224Karel Kouwen55Scania Nederland BV41:4440:45
225Theo-Henk van Oosten83Groningen41:4941:24
226Thomas Fruhner WAVIN Kunststofleidi41:5141:23
227R Brookhuis WAVIN Kunststofleidi41:5241:00
228Henk Waanders PGGM Pensoenfonds42:1041:40
229Ronald Veldsink Unica Installatietec42:1641:30
230Jeroen Zandbergen PricewaterhouseCoope42:1741:51
231Raoul Kroes93Zwolle42:1841:43
232Martin Greveling Fitplaza42:1941:51
233Heinrich Albers WAVIN Kunststofleidi42:2342:16
234Remco Addinga81Zwolle42:3234:04
235Sjef van de Leur59Zwolle42:3742:02
236Jan de Jong Abbott Laboratories42:3941:57
237Erik Hoitink69Hengelo Ov42:4341:53
238G Jager WAVIN Kunststofleidi42:5142:20
239J Runhaar WAVIN Kunststofleidi43:0042:29
240Joris Schaepman91Zwolle43:0442:51
241Peter Huizing64Roden43:0542:23
242Laurens de Lange Unica Installatietec43:0842:19
243Wim Meijer57PEC 191043:0942:40
244H Ekkel WAVIN Kunststofleidi43:1842:44
245John Vullers53Zwolle43:3742:56
246Tristen Zwart PricewaterhouseCoope43:4143:23
247J W Viets WAVIN Kunststofleidi43:4242:49
248Peter Driesprong Makelaardij v/d Lind43:5043:34
249Wim Hutten PricewaterhouseCoope43:5143:23
250Adolfo Rigano62Zwolle44:0543:59
251Marcel Brilman75Zwolle44:1243:37
252Adri Nitrauw Unica Installatietec44:1643:25
253Ulco Sijmonsma Makelaardij v/d Lind44:2144:04
254Michel Klooster Unica Installatietec44:3043:40
255Gerard Plender55Kampen44:3344:11
256Cor Bruil78Barneveld44:3544:30
257H Brouwer WAVIN Kunststofleidi44:4544:11
258M Wultsch WAVIN Kunststofleidi44:5644:04
259Jan de Wit48Apeldoorn44:5744:54
260Matthijs van Krevel DTS-Zwolle BV45:1145:04
261Bastiaan Adriaanse78Zwolle45:2944:33
262M Niemeijer WAVIN Kunststofleidi45:3045:15
263E Hutten WAVIN Kunststofleidi45:4545:12
264Willem Jan Steenbergen62Zwolle45:4645:01
265Geert Elgersma56Zwolle46:3845:45
266Jelte Post Makelaardij v/d Lind46:5346:44
267Cor Huwae52Hoogeveen47:5446:54
268Dennis Veltman81Zwolle48:1239:43
269M Bruggeman WAVIN Kunststofleidi48:4448:11
270H Kosters WAVIN Kunststofleidi48:5348:22
271Marc Bosboom Makelaardij v/d Lind49:0748:54
272Jan Gerrit Broek Unica Installatietec49:1048:20
273Joris Veesfeld Makelaardij v/d Lind49:4549:34
274Roland Pool Fitplaza49:5249:26
275Johan van Dieren Univé Verzekeringen50:3850:14
276Van H Dijk WAVIN Kunststofleidi50:5850:42
277J Compagne WAVIN Kunststofleidi51:1150:37
278L Biemans WAVIN Kunststofleidi51:1550:46
279Bert Deen Makelaardij v/d Lind52:4552:33
280Maikel Hensen87Valkenswaard54:4653:52
281Jaap van der Spek38Nieuwleusen55:1253:40
naar bovennaar boven

Recreanten vrouwen

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonpltsBrutoNetto
1Saskia van Vugt82Zeist23:3823:36
2Lindy Burgman83Ciko ’6623:4823:47
3Jazlin Ruinemans78Start ’7826:1326:11
4Melanie Spruyt79Altis28:0027:59
5Monique Zijlstra81Groningen29:5529:36
6Margje Timmerman82Staphorst30:2930:24
7Marian Fuselier62Heino30:4630:45
8De Lange - Vermaas79PEC 191030:5730:55
9Agnes Diephuis63Enschede31:0030:51
10Mireille Smit80Raalte31:0831:04
11Tessa Luning87Zwolle31:1631:06
12Anouk Kuiper DTS-Zwolle BV31:3431:33
13Janine Scherpenkate78Zwolle32:0832:06
14Hellen de Vries79Zwolle32:1532:11
15Jessica Bemelen76Zwolle32:3532:29
16Simone Sluiter91Zwolle32:5732:23
17Anne de Munnik86Diepenveen32:5932:56
18Mariëlle Hoop70PGGM Pensoenfonds33:0832:39
19Manon Mijnheer77Rouveen33:1033:05
20Wendy van Wijngaarden84Zwolle33:1933:16
21Linda Boerkamp84Olst33:4533:42
22Marlaine Charest53Loopgroep Aart Stigt34:0934:03
23Jacqueline Dijkslag63De Gemzen34:1033:29
24Jacqueline Oostenbrink84Wolvega34:2334:03
25Marloes van de Kreeke83Zwolle34:2334:03
26Saskia Bom92PEC 191034:2733:43
27Josien Klerks61Ruurlo34:2734:17
28Petra Lucassen60LAAC Twente34:3834:31
29Hanneke Timmerman82Staphorst34:4634:42
30Marinka van Zwieten62Zwolle34:5634:52
31Lidewij van der Bij80Zwolle34:5934:55
32Irene Buring78Zwolle35:0334:31
33Elise van Dijk80Zwolle35:0535:00
34Susanne Kruyt86Hoogeveen35:3035:29
35Jorien Schonbeck83Nijmegen35:3035:06
36Sissy van Bruggen68Holten35:3135:01
37Saskia Ogink77Zwolle35:3134:59
38Ineke den Braber55Zwolle35:3535:28
39Eline Klappe61Zwolle35:5035:02
40Kim Bos82Zwolle35:5535:51
41Annick Doppen82Zwolle35:5535:51
42Sabrina Kleisen80Drachten36:0135:50
43Anne-Claire Hurink72Zwolle36:0135:17
44Susan Sprenkelder77Zwolle36:0135:50
45Martiene Enserink77Zwolle36:0535:58
46Bartha Pluim65Hanzesport36:1736:10
47Iris Linda Uitvlugt93Valburg36:2636:04
48Evelijn Zikken69Amsterdam36:2936:10
49Sabine Tijs84Luttenberg36:2935:41
50Anita Visscher68Zwolle36:3636:27
51Ina Inkelaar71Zwolle36:3936:31
52Mirjam Janssen70Zwolle36:4336:37
53Cornelie van Driel77Zwolle36:4436:16
54H Potgieter WAVIN Kunststofleidi36:4536:13
55Eva Koevoets63LAAC Twente36:4636:38
56Marjo Loosman65Heteren36:4636:24
57Mathilde Lagerweij73Barneveld36:5036:43
58Ingrid Drouen Univé Verzekeringen36:5036:40
59Esther Stiekema78Zwolle36:5236:49
60Jolanda Haan80Venlo36:5636:44
61Marjan Alberts76Zwolle37:0436:51
62Agnes Hurenkamp70Olst37:0436:43
63Dorinda Grouwstra72Zwolle37:1836:34
64Mary Arslan62PGGM Pensoenfonds37:2537:16
65Wieneke de Waard58Loopservice.nl37:2637:00
66Janneke Bolks-Broeksma77Zwolle37:2737:23
67Ellen Pfeiffer PGGM Pensoenfonds37:3537:07
68Gretha Hofsink63Zwolle37:3637:31
69Tanja Schönbeck57Zwolle37:4737:23
70Anita Verwoerd PGGM Pensoenfonds37:4937:20
71Irma Schutten IJssel Technologie B37:5037:29
72Wendy Borninkhof78Zwolle37:5837:03
73J Mulder-Grootoonk WAVIN Kunststofleidi38:0937:47
74Gerline Kloosterziel68Zwolle38:2237:38
75Vermeulen Charlotte54Wijhe38:2338:02
76Anthea Mulder68Zwolle38:2437:41
77Aletta van Bezoen64PEC 191038:3438:21
78Wietske Schoolen77Zwolle38:3537:40
79Arianne Kompagnie78Zwolle38:4038:14
80R Viel WAVIN Kunststofleidi38:4338:34
81Jolanda Visscher Unica Installatietec38:4437:54
82Minke de Jong PricewaterhouseCoope38:4538:20
83Jolanda Vijverberg70Zwolle38:4738:22
84Ilse Raanhuis65Zwolle38:4938:43
85O Rutgers WAVIN Kunststofleidi38:5038:32
86Frederike Westendorp71Zwolle38:5838:13
87Anneke van den Hul69Zwolle39:2038:58
88Marianne Deiters PGGM Pensoenfonds39:2538:55
89Mariska Sloterdijk89Zwolle39:2639:20
90Ankie Luchtenberg62Barneveld39:2939:23
91Ingrid Jansen60Vierhouten39:2938:58
92Janniene Foppen74Athlos39:3138:41
93Lotte Wensink69Pro Rail Zwolle39:3239:00
94Ingeborg Weuring79Zwolle39:3739:25
95Marieke Nuyen80Zwolle39:4039:25
96Annette Vredeveld PricewaterhouseCoope39:4239:18
97Nelleke Beimers63Zwolle39:4439:16
98Trijnet Overkempe59AV Holten39:5139:17
99Engelien de Boer59Zwolle39:5339:42
100Anja Welman-van Nispen61Zwolle39:5839:53
101Heleen Kruitbosch83Zwolle40:0539:18
102Karin de Vries67Hoogeveen40:1540:13
103Jolie Schokker PGGM Pensoenfonds40:1640:06
104Nienke Reimert86Dalmsholte40:1739:29
105Nicole Looman83Groningen40:1839:59
106Marjolein Timmerman63Raalte40:1940:08
107Marge Evers62Zwolle40:1940:08
108Mira Vermeulen73Hoogeveen40:2439:40
109Monique Smit71PEC 191040:2940:20
110Marian Scheer79Nijmegen40:3339:50
111Dorien Keuning91Hendrik Ido Ambacht40:4440:13
112Yvonne Mulder83Zwolle40:4640:26
113Anke Hofsté90Oldenzaal40:4940:10
114Marlijn Bijker88PEC 191040:5040:11
115Anne-Marie Fransen77Nijverdal40:5040:34
116Ballast Tanja60Dedemsvaart40:5040:33
117Henny Lukens47Start ’7840:5240:09
118Grietje Boxum60Start ’7840:5740:32
119Maria van der Linden65Rottevalle40:5940:26
120Ilse Blankvoort80Zwolle41:0040:42
121Monique Hester69Ruinen41:1340:43
122Els Viester90Elburg41:1440:37
123Ellen van der Molen78Zwolle41:1841:05
124Janet Pannekoek67Hasselt41:2441:10
125Marloes Bults82Enschede41:2440:36
126Anneke van Dijk79PEC 191041:2740:41
127Sylvia Stemkens Univé Verzekeringen41:2940:41
128Nel Westerhof Univé Verzekeringen41:2940:42
129Karin kos-vd Meulen64PEC 191041:3240:48
130Wilma Zegeling72Zwolle41:3641:22
131Frederike Duthler56Zwolle41:4040:54
132Meike Gebben WAVIN Kunststofleidi41:4141:13
133Carla van der Veen71Zwolle41:4240:55
134Celine Stevens Fitplaza41:4641:19
135Hetty Stevens71Zwolle41:4741:37
136Marjolein Hummel Univé Verzekeringen41:4840:59
137Marjolein Vullers57Zwolle41:4941:07
138Rianne Bieleman74Zwolle41:5041:00
139Iris Feenstra71Zwolle41:5441:39
140Wijnia Reina56Hasselt41:5941:46
141Sanneke Snuverink85Zwolle42:0141:32
142Irene Rog63Soest42:0441:05
143Petra van den IJssel72Duiven42:0441:47
144Joyce Deen Fitplaza42:0641:39
145Sylvia Ester Fitplaza42:0641:40
146Ilja Brouwer74Zwolle42:0741:13
147Roetert Steenbruggen R59Zwolle42:1042:02
148Brigitte Holbrugge56Apeldoorn42:1142:07
149Jacobine Steenwijk82PEC 191042:1641:43
150Anja Krist Fitplaza42:1941:52
151Adri Sluis60Start ’7842:2141:37
152Mirjam Oosterhof PricewaterhouseCoope42:2242:01
153Naomi Strijker92Zwolle42:2441:50
154Hennyët Strijker67Zwolle42:2441:50
155Sonja SchatorjÉ80PEC 191042:2641:39
156Yvonne Klompjan78Zwolle42:2742:25
157Monique van der Kolk Unica Installatietec42:3141:44
158Eva van de Leur91Zwolle42:3542:01
159Lidia Uildriks81Smilde42:3742:08
160Marieke Weersink68Zwolle42:4341:53
161Petra van de Esschert Makelaardij v/d Lind42:4542:35
162Gerda de Vries61Apeldoorn42:4742:43
163Marian Bom64PEC 191042:5542:10
164Angelica Braam67Steenwijk43:0242:15
165Monique Bruins Slot Sl PricewaterhouseCoope43:0442:40
166Marleen Schuurman78Zwolle43:1743:00
167Anita Brockötter63Zwolle43:1943:07
168Tamara Kreeuseler75Zwolle43:4242:59
169Miriam Horst71Zwolle43:4843:24
170Bertie Horst47Ommen43:4843:25
171Carry Wittenaar Makelaardij v/d Lind43:5043:34
172Elly Offinga62Hardenberg43:5343:18
173Sjoukje Tjepkema54Harderwijk43:5743:38
174Manon Miedema63Zuidwolde Dr43:5843:51
175Alberta Breunis Unica Installatietec44:0143:17
176Fokelien Meesters Unica Installatietec44:0143:14
177Janny Uitslag64Oldebroek44:0243:48
178Marianne Willems59Zwolle44:0443:58
179Anja Pauli66Zwolle44:0443:58
180Henrieke Beekhof76Zwolle44:1443:19
181Aanne-Maeike Jorritsma60Zwolle44:1443:19
182Rita Groothand PricewaterhouseCoope44:1744:00
183M Boevink WAVIN Kunststofleidi44:1843:27
184Karolien Visscher Unica Installatietec44:2143:31
185Greet Mulder Meijer Makelaardij v/d Lind44:2244:05
186Kootje Schaddenhorst55Zwolle44:2543:30
187Arenda van de Beer Makelaardij v/d Lind44:2644:16
188Susanne Maassen89Zwolle44:2744:21
189Hester Plender85Kampen44:3344:12
190Hannah van de Veen87Wezep44:4744:22
191Karen van de Veen80Voorthuizen44:4744:22
192Jenneke Spijkerboer PricewaterhouseCoope44:4944:21
193Mieke Huisman55Noordwolde Fr44:5143:57
194Marianne Eikelboom59Zwolle44:5444:08
195Mirjam Post Makelaardij v/d Lind44:5744:49
196Cecile Molendijk84Zwolle45:0244:22
197M Brouwers WAVIN Kunststofleidi45:0544:15
198Geertje Room58Nijensleek45:0744:14
199Marianne Egbers61Zwolle45:1844:40
200Marijke Egbers58Oldenzaal45:1844:41
201Irma Honing PricewaterhouseCoope45:2045:01
202Inge Terpstra PricewaterhouseCoope45:2545:06
203Metje van Elten66Naarden45:2845:14
204Teuni van de Bosch PricewaterhouseCoope45:3345:18
205Esther Norg72Zwolle45:3445:09
206Jose Mulder85Zwolle45:4445:05
207D Meuleman WAVIN Kunststofleidi45:5345:37
208Hanneke van Meeuwen84Delft46:0345:33
209Debby Jonker68Zwolle46:1745:31
210Hettie Versteeg62Zwolle46:1745:31
211Sarah Deijk-Coombs78Holten46:2645:55
212Annemarie Mars85Heino46:3545:43
213Doreen Moeken70Wilhelminaoord47:0046:07
214Mariella van Zuthem73Zwolle47:1646:50
215Janny Fokkema Fitplaza47:1646:51
216Patricia Kortekaas65Heino47:2546:33
217Esther Kok73PEC 191047:3546:45
218Esther van Dam73Dalfsen47:4447:41
219Nienke Boersma77Zwolle48:1847:24
220Lisette Kruitbosch86Enschede48:1847:30
221Esther ter Avest PricewaterhouseCoope48:2648:08
222Sophieke Olijve91Ommen48:5248:20
223Larissa Klaassen77Hanzesport48:5648:37
224Jetty Olijve61Ommen48:5648:22
225Irma Bonvanie89Ten Post48:5648:02
226Nicolien Pierik87Zwolle48:5748:02
227Bonnie Room86Nijensleek48:5848:05
228Cindy Mulder Unica Installatietec49:0948:24
229Ilja van Tongeren74Zwolle49:2449:16
230A Brouwer WAVIN Kunststofleidi51:0050:46
231Dora Finies-Hilger49PEC 191051:3350:42
232Anne Verweij62Zwolle51:4051:00
233Monique van Kessel Fitplaza52:0451:37
234Malou Drogt92Sint Jansklooster52:2751:30
235Janneke Mans69Zwolle52:2751:35
236Paulien Schulte64Zwolle52:2751:34
237Lotte Drogt94Sint Jansklooster52:2851:30
238Betty Drogt54Sint Jansklooster52:2851:31
239Gerrie Borst71Zwolle52:2851:35
240Grietje Stoker70Zwolle52:2951:35
241Dinie Hissink IJssel Technologie B52:4952:29
242A Jansen WAVIN Kunststofleidi53:0252:46
243Berndien Amse85Leeuwarden53:1052:45
244Arina van de Klocht Unica Installatietec53:4553:00
245Miranda Nitrauw Unica Installatietec53:4652:55
246Kim Brinkman89Staphorst54:4653:51
247Marlijn Salakay86Kampen55:1254:19
248Nina Tanamal87Amersfoort55:1254:19
249Heleen Keuning60Hendrik Ido Ambacht55:2554:52
naar bovennaar boven

Brugklas Jongens

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonpltsBrutoNetto
1Wouter Vogelzang93Meander Boys28:5828:37
2Jeroen Klein93Thorbecke sportklas31:4731:45
3Maikel vd Kolk92Thorbecke sportklas35:0535:02
4Cris Kopra92TAK TOPtakZUID36:0635:50
5Thijs Horst93Thorbecke sportklas36:2336:20
6Xander Hut94Celeanum Boys 237:3237:30
7Cliff Kooyman92TAK TOPtakZUID44:3044:14
8Koen Galama92Thorbecke sportklas44:3544:35
naar bovennaar boven

Brugklas Meisjes

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonpltsBrutoNetto
1Sanne Bakker93Celeanum girls 132:2632:25
2Roos Knigge93Celeanum girls 134:2333:56
3Geke Kloosterziel93Celeanum girls 136:4936:23
4Nina Achten93Celeanum girls 137:3337:31
5Liset Oosterveen92Thorbecke Team 142:0141:31
6Sanne van den Berg92TAK Roze fungirls42:4342:27
7Joke van Balen92TAK Roze fungirls46:5846:43
8Tessel Slegten92TAK Roze fungirls47:1647:01
naar bovennaar boven

Onderbouw t/m 15 jr Jongens

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonpltsBrutoNetto
1Sjoerd Meeuwsen90TAK Verzin het maar28:4228:30
2Jeroen van Calcar92Celeanum Boys 328:5428:52
3Mathijs Kuiper92Celeanum Boys 429:2929:26
4Luuk Oudshoorn91Celeanum Boys 429:5429:51
5Carlo Ebbens91TAK DJ Jhoan30:0329:52
6Ruben Pelgrom91TAK DJ Jhoan30:2230:11
7Thomas van der Harst91Capellen Boys30:3430:34
8Stefan nan der Worp90Capellen Boys30:3930:39
9Christian Steenbergen91Meander Boys31:5331:31
10Len Blom92Celeanum Boys 333:3633:35
11Thijs de Leeuw92Celeanum Boys 334:2334:12
12Edwin Siebert92Celeanum Boys 334:2834:18
13Maxim Kuiper90TAK Verzin het maar34:4134:22
14Mark Engelhart90TAK Verzin het maar37:3137:16
15David Bouwmeester91TAK Verzin het maar44:0243:45
naar bovennaar boven

Onderbouw t/m 15 jr Meisjes

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonpltsBrutoNetto
1Anke Rutten90Capellen Lady’s33:0932:23
2Manouk Schaapman91Meander Girls33:2433:03
3Noor Tonis Thorbecke Team 134:0033:26
4Lisanne Aarden90TAK 234:1133:56
5Juul Tonis92Celeanum Girls 235:4535:19
6Jill Schreuder91Meander Girls37:2637:07
7Rianne Kamerbeek93Celeanum Girls 237:5137:25
8Liset Oudshoorn92Celeanum Girls 242:3842:34
9Renée van der Kooy91Celeanum Girls 242:3842:34
10Renée Heijenk91Celeanum Girls 249:4248:53
naar bovennaar boven

Bovenbouw Jongens > 16 Jr.

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonpltsBrutoNetto
1Roy Dellen89TAK 425:2525:16
2Martijn Calkar89Capellen Boys25:4925:45
3Ruben Vaartjes89Meander Boys26:1625:56
4Hugo Linssen88Team LUB defensie 226:2825:51
5Elias Bish88TAK 126:5426:51
6Peter Schoemaker88Team LUB defensie 227:0326:23
7Gerben van Lagen89Team LUB defensie 1827:0926:33
8Jasper Beltman89TAK Klavertje 527:1126:59
9Erik Bakker90TAK 427:1226:52
10Jouke Lutgendorf89Capellen Boys27:3326:47
11Wesley Meijer89Team LUB defensie 1928:3228:31
12Thomas Wijermars88TAK 129:2128:57
13Luuk van den Belt90TAK Klavertje 529:3229:20
14Sjoerd Norden89TAK 129:3529:32
15Nicky van Rijn88Team LUB defensie 1929:3928:59
16Erwin Wijermars89TAK Klavertje 529:4429:30
17Allard Peters88Team LUB defensie 2029:5329:16
18Guido Kamermans90TAK DJ Jhoan30:0029:50
19Coen Veerman89TAK Klavertje 530:0529:54
20Kevin Nijenhuis89Team LUB defensie 930:1629:39
21Niels Willems89Team LUB defensie 1730:2229:46
22Frank Dijkhuis88Tean LUB defensie 130:2729:49
23Chi Ho88Deltion College Hore31:1231:02
24Bas Mijsters89TAK 431:1630:56
25Niek Bagerman88Tean LUB defensie 131:3030:53
26Danny Heldoorn88Tean LUB defensie 131:3530:52
27Tom de Soet88Team LUB defensie 1031:3630:53
28Jorick Muis88Team LUB defensie 832:2131:40
29Kevin Ringeling87Team LUB defensie 1032:2331:40
30Jurgen Sterken87Team LUB defensie 1432:2831:52
31M Meijerink85Team LUB defensie 1932:4632:08
32Mark Damink90TAK Klavertje 532:5032:39
33Rowan Lammers89Team LUB defensie 1833:0132:22
34Jack Jansen88Team LUB defensie 733:1032:30
35Erik van der Kolk89Team LUB defensie 733:2632:47
36Arjen Leemhuis88Team LUB defensie 833:2832:49
37Gert Willem Doornewaar89Team LUB defensie 933:5033:08
38Vincent Prudencia88Team LUB defensie 1734:1533:38
39Edwin Beks88Team LUB defensie 534:2633:47
40Yorick van Peer89TAK 134:3534:13
41Jorn Seuters90TAK 334:4434:26
42Jarno Klink88TAK 134:4734:23
43Bernd Jager89Team LUB defensie 734:5334:15
44Mark Haverland88Team LUB defensie 1834:5334:13
45Stefan de Weerdt89TAK 334:5434:36
46Sander Zuidberg90TAK 334:5834:39
47Jurgen Koch87Team LUB defensie 1335:0934:34
48Jordy Borger87Team LUB defensie 535:4335:04
49Stephan van de Ham88Team LUB defensie 235:5735:21
50Niek van de Schootbrug89Tean LUB defensie 136:0335:27
51Rutger Ruizendaal89Tean LUB defensie 136:0735:30
52Dennis von Oerthel88Team LUB defensie 1336:1835:42
53Sven Janssen Team LUB defensie 1636:2635:48
54Stefan van Lenthe89Team LUB defensie 236:2835:52
55Stephan van der Fels89Team LUB defensie 636:5236:15
56Bram van Nijhuis89Team LUB defensie 1037:4637:03
57Erwin Runtuwene87Team LUB defensie 1938:1137:34
58Ruben Steeneveld88Team LUB defensie 2038:1137:31
59Daan Dalhuisen89Team LUB defensie 638:1637:38
60Bas van de Brink Team LUB defensie 1638:2537:48
61Patrick Evers88Team LUB defensie 1638:2637:48
62Vincent Kluiver89Team LUB defensie 1138:2737:49
63René Kollen88Team LUB defensie 1338:3137:52
64Maarten Bouw Team LUB defensie 1538:3137:55
65Jacob Veenstra88Team LUB defensie 938:3437:54
66Tom Walrave89Team LUB defensie 2039:0138:21
67Hendry Nagelhout88Team LUB defensie 1939:0138:23
68Martien Geerts88Team LUB defensie 1639:0438:28
69Reinier Pol88Team LUB defensie 1839:5339:17
70Rico Baas89Team LUB defensie 540:0239:23
71Ruud Meiberg88Team LUB defensie 840:0839:29
72Kenny Satoor de Rootas88TAK 340:3140:16
73Rick ten Cate88Team LUB defensie 1741:3640:55
74Constatijn Wendt88Team LUB defensie 2041:3640:55
75Mark Broeksma88Team LUB defensie 1741:3740:56
76Eugène van Leussen88Team LUB defensie 841:4341:05
77Joost Hoekman88Team LUB defensie 641:4741:05
78Gideon Smit89Team LUB defensie 942:1941:39
79Thijs van Plateringen87Team LUB defensie 1342:3942:02
80André Jonkheid88Team LUB defensie 1142:4042:02
81Yeshe van Velzen88Team LUB defensie 2043:1542:37
82Thom Moonen88Team LUB defensie 843:1942:39
83Jochem ten Kleij89Team LUB defensie 743:5943:17
84Kelvin Grommers88TAK 444:4044:18
85Nick Kuipers88Team LUB defensie 745:5745:15
86Jonathas van de Brink88Team LUB defensie 1147:0246:24
87Michael Ponsteen89Team LUB defensie 1047:3046:47
88Martijn Lamsma89Team LUB defensie 1047:3746:55
89Jarno Sellis89Team LUB defensie 547:3846:55
90Kevin Wijkniet87Team LUB defensie 1448:1247:34
91Henrik Beens88Team LUB defensie 1555:3454:55
92Jurry Tibben89Team LUB defensie 255:3455:34
93Roy Bonthuis88Team LUB defensie 1755:5355:14
94Harley den Boer88Team LUB defensie 1556:4256:03
naar bovennaar boven

Bovenbouw Meisjes > 16 Jr.

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonpltsBrutoNetto
1Vera van der Zwan90Capellen Lady’s36:0235:16
2Jasmijn Damen89TAK niet te bonte36:2136:04
3Mary Jane ten Have89Team LUB defensie 1236:3135:48
4Daniëlle Kootstra88Team LUB defensie 2137:2836:46
5Lianne Bannink89TAK 238:0637:49
6Jet Zwetsloot89TAK 238:1037:53
7Loes Dorrestein89Team LUB defensie 439:0738:24
8Paulien Winkel89Team LUB defensie 1240:1239:31
9Ellen Raveling88Team LUB defensie 440:5540:12
10Stefanie Kwakkel88Deltion College Hore41:5241:42
11Sigourney Fleming89Team LUB defensie 443:2542:44
12Kiki Pols89Team LUB defensie 444:1943:36
13Willeke Stipriaan89Capellen Lady’s44:1943:28
14Dorien ten Kate89Capellen Lady’s44:2043:29
15Roos van Emmerik89TAK 244:2644:09
16Domenique Jorink89TAK niet te bonte44:3044:12
17Laura van Beek Team LUB defensie 2146:5846:17
18Aranka de Velden Harse88Team LUB defensie 1246:5946:17
19Lianne Mulder89TAK 247:0046:38
naar bovennaar boven

Docenten Mannen

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonpltsBrutoNetto
1Evert Guijt79Capellendoc 130:0829:22
2Emiel Lohr71De TAK sterren30:3030:21
3Mirel Keriç70Team Docenten LUB 230:3729:57
4Bas van Haeften Capellendoc 130:5630:09
5Matijn Marsman81Capellendoc 130:5930:12
6Guido Torenbeek69Team Docenten LUB 232:5132:09
7Niels Kuyer81vd Capellen SG34:2833:42
8Jos de Boer81Capellendoc 135:1534:24
9Stefan Rahantoknam75Team Docenten LUB 236:4035:56
10Nasrallah Barkoumi61Capellendoc 137:1336:22
11Andre Liefers71De TAK sterren38:5638:33
12Daan Donker76De TAK sterren40:1439:41
13Iwan Smid77Team Docenten LUB 143:3242:50
14Rob Groeneveld56Team Docenten LUB 143:4643:02
15Chris Nijhoff77Team Docenten LUB 144:5144:07
naar bovennaar boven

Docenten Vrouwen

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonpltsBrutoNetto
1Gina Draaisma69vd Capellen SG31:5631:10
2Claudia van Kleeff75Team Docenten LUB 233:3132:49
3Judith Vonk75De TAK sters36:0435:41
4Mieke van Rij80Capellendoc 240:3239:45
5Eva Madou77Capellendoc 243:1342:26
6Gerdien Pastink74De TAK sters46:5846:35
7Janine Wierda81Capellendoc 247:2246:35
8Charmaine André67Capellendoc 247:2446:32
naar bovennaar boven