PlaatsStart
Nr
Ploeg/NaamPlaatsTotaal
plaats
TijdKm/UurTijd/Km
1 TAK 4ZWOLLE 1:23:53  
 W2671Roy Dellen 14e25:2515,1843:57
 W2669Erik Bakker 30e27:1214,1884:13
 W2668Bas Mijsters 100e31:1612,3434:51
 W2670Kelvin Grommers 602e(44:40)8,6406:56
2 CAPELLEN BOYSZWOLLE 1:23:56  
 W2707Martijn Calkar 18e25:4914,9484:00
 W2705Jouke Lutgendorf 31e27:3314,0084:16
 W2708Thomas van der Harst 78e30:3412,6264:45
 W2709Stefan nan der Worp 80e(30:39)12,5914:45
3 TAK 1ZWOLLE 1:25:50  
 W2654Elias Bish 26e26:5414,3464:10
 W2652Thomas Wijermars 53e29:2113,1494:33
 W2650Sjoerd Norden 56e29:3513,0454:35
 W2651Yorick van Peer 201e(34:35)11,1595:22
 W2653Jarno Klink 209e(34:47)11,0955:24
4 TAK KLAVERTJE 5ZWOLLE 1:26:27  
 W2637Jasper Beltman 29e27:1114,1974:13
 W2634Luuk van den Belt 55e29:3213,0674:35
 W2635Erwin Wijermars 58e29:4412,9794:37
 W2636Coen Veerman 67e(30:05)12,8284:40
 W2633Mark Damink 143e(32:50)11,7545:06
5 MEANDER BOYSZWOLLE 1:27:07  
 W2506Ruben Vaartjes 22e26:1614,6924:05
 W2504Wouter Vogelzang 48e28:5813,3234:30
 W2507Christian Steenbergen 113e31:5312,1044:57
6 TEAM LUB DEFENSIE 2ZWOLLE 1:29:28  
 W2521Hugo Linssen 25e26:2814,5814:06
 W2518Peter Schoemaker 27e27:0314,2674:12
 W2519Stephan van de Ham 256e35:5710,7355:35
 W2520Stefan van Lenthe 285e(36:28)10,5835:40
 W2522Jurry Tibben 705e(55:34)6,9458:38
7 TAK DJ JHOANZWOLLE 1:30:25  
 W2629Guido Kamermans 64e30:0012,8644:39
 W2630Carlo Ebbens 66e30:0312,8434:40
 W2632Ruben Pelgrom 72e30:2212,7094:43
8 TEAM LUB DEFENSIE 19ZWOLLE 1:30:57  
 W2601Wesley Meijer 43e28:3213,5254:26
 W2604Nicky van Rijn 57e29:3913,0164:36
 W2602M Meijerink 141e32:4611,7785:05
 W2605Erwin Runtuwene 356e(38:11)10,1075:56
 W2603Hendry Nagelhout 396e(39:01)9,8916:03
9 CAPELLENDOC 1ZWOLLE 1:32:03  
 W2695Evert Guijt 68e30:0812,8074:41
 W2696Bas van Haeften 87e30:5612,4764:48
 W2698Matijn Marsman 89e30:5912,4564:49
 W2697Jos de Boer 225e(35:15)10,9485:28
 W2699Nasrallah Barkoumi 316e(37:13)10,3705:47
10 TEAN LUB DEFENSIE 1ZWOLLE 1:33:32  
 W2515Frank Dijkhuis 74e30:2712,6744:44
 W2513Niek Bagerman 104e31:3012,2514:53
 W2517Danny Heldoorn 106e31:3512,2194:54
 W2516Niek van de Schootbrugge 265e(36:03)10,7055:36
 W2514Rutger Ruizendaal 271e(36:07)10,6855:36
11 TEAM LUB DEFENSIE 18ZWOLLE 1:35:03  
 W2728Gerben van Lagen 28e27:0914,2144:13
 W2599Rowan Lammers 152e33:0111,6895:07
 W2598Mark Haverland 211e34:5311,0635:25
 W2732Reinier Pol 429e(39:53)9,6766:12
12 CELEANUM BOYS 3ZWOLLE 1:36:53  
 W2684Jeroen van Calcar 47e28:5413,3544:29
 W2685Len Blom 168e33:3611,4865:13
 W2686Thijs de Leeuw 191e34:2311,2245:20
 W2683Edwin Siebert 199e(34:28)11,1975:21
13 TEAM DOCENTEN LUB 2ZWOLLE 1:36:59  
 W2617Mirel Keriç 79e30:3712,6054:45
 W2616Guido Torenbeek 146e32:5111,7485:06
 W2618Claudia van Kleeff 167e33:3111,5145:12
 W2619Stefan Rahantoknam 296e(36:40)10,5255:42
14 TAK VERZIN HET MAARZWOLLE 1:40:54  
 W2646Sjoerd Meeuwsen 46e28:4213,4474:27
 W2648Maxim Kuiper 204e34:4111,1275:23
 W2647Mark Engelhart 332e37:3110,2875:49
 W2649David Bouwmeester 575e(44:02)8,7646:50
15 TEAM LUB DEFENSIE 7ZWOLLE 1:41:29  
 W2544Jack Jansen 156e33:1011,6365:09
 W2546Erik van der Kolk 163e33:2611,5435:11
 W2543Bernd Jager 210e34:5311,0635:25
 W2545Jochem ten Kleij 571e(43:59)8,7746:50
 W2547Nick Kuipers 630e(45:57)8,3997:08
16 TEAM LUB DEFENSIE 10ZWOLLE 1:41:45  
 W2562Tom de Soet 107e31:3612,2134:54
 W2561Kevin Ringeling 126e32:2311,9175:02
 W2559Bram van Nijhuis 340e37:4610,2195:52
 W2560Michael Ponsteen 651e(47:30)8,1257:23
 W2558Martijn Lamsma 653e(47:37)8,1057:24
17 TEAM LUB DEFENSIE 9ZWOLLE 1:42:40  
 W2553Kevin Nijenhuis 70e30:1612,7514:42
 W2557Gert Willem Doornewaard 171e33:5011,4075:15
 W2556Jacob Veenstra 371e38:3410,0075:59
 W2555Gideon Smit 517e(42:19)9,1206:34
18 THORBECKE SPORTKLASZWOLLE 1:43:15  
 W2721Jeroen Klein 110e31:4712,1424:56
 W2719Maikel vd Kolk 219e35:0511,0005:27
 W2717Thijs Horst 280e36:2310,6075:39
 W2720Koen Galama 600e(44:35)8,6566:55
19 CELEANUM GIRLS 1ZWOLLE 1:43:38  
 W2672Sanne Bakker 127e32:2611,8995:02
 W2675Roos Knigge 190e34:2311,2245:20
 W2674Geke Kloosterziel 304e36:4910,4825:43
 W2676Nina Achten 334e(37:33)10,2775:50
20 TAK 3ZWOLLE 1:44:36  
 W2665Jorn Seuters 206e34:4411,1115:24
 W2667Stefan de Weerdt 212e34:5411,0585:25
 W2664Sander Zuidberg 214e34:5811,0375:26
 W2666Kenny Satoor de Rootas 451e(40:31)9,5256:17
21 TEAM LUB DEFENSIE 8ZWOLLE 1:45:57  
 W2552Jorick Muis 125e32:2111,9305:01
 W2548Arjen Leemhuis 166e33:2811,5315:12
 W2550Ruud Meiberg 436e40:089,6166:14
 W2549Eugène van Leussen 488e(41:43)9,2516:29
 W2551Thom Moonen 554e(43:19)8,9096:44
22 TEAM LUB DEFENSIE 17ZWOLLE 1:46:13  
 W2593Niels Willems 71e30:2212,7094:43
 W2592Vincent Prudencia 185e34:1511,2685:19
 W2596Rick ten Cate 481e41:369,2776:28
 W2595Mark Broeksma 484e(41:37)9,2736:28
 W2594Roy Bonthuis 706e(55:53)6,9068:41
23 TEAM LUB DEFENSIE 20ZWOLLE 1:47:05  
 W2729Allard Peters 61e29:5312,9144:38
 W2606Ruben Steeneveld 357e38:1110,1075:56
 W2608Tom Walrave 395e39:019,8916:03
 W2609Constatijn Wendt 482e(41:36)9,2776:28
 W2607Yeshe van Velzen 551e(43:15)8,9236:43
24 DE TAK STERRENZWOLLE 1:49:40  
 W2622Emiel Lohr 76e30:3012,6534:44
 W2621Andre Liefers 389e38:569,9126:03
 W2620Daan Donker 440e40:149,5926:15
25 TEAM LUB DEFENSIE 13ZWOLLE 1:49:58  
 W2572Jurgen Koch 224e35:0910,9795:27
 W2574Dennis von Oerthel 276e36:1810,6315:38
 W2573René Kollen 369e38:3110,0205:59
 W2575Thijs van Plateringen 533e(42:39)9,0496:37
26 TEAM LUB DEFENSIE 5ZWOLLE 1:50:11  
 W2536Edwin Beks 195e34:2611,2085:21
 W2537Jordy Borger 244e35:4310,8055:33
 W2535Rico Baas 433e40:029,6406:13
 W2533Jarno Sellis 654e(47:38)8,1027:24
27 TAK 2ZWOLLE 1:50:27  
 W2662Lisanne Aarden 184e34:1111,2905:18
 W2659Lianne Bannink 350e38:0610,1295:55
 W2660Jet Zwetsloot 355e38:1010,1115:56
 W2661Roos van Emmerik 593e(44:26)8,6856:54
 W2663Lianne Mulder 642e(47:00)8,2117:18
28 TEAM LUB DEFENSIE 16ZWOLLE 1:53:17  
 W2591Sven Janssen 282e36:2610,5925:39
 W2587Bas van de Brink 365e38:2510,0465:58
 W2588Patrick Evers 366e38:2610,0415:58
 W2589Martien Geerts 398e(39:04)9,8786:04
29 CAPELLEN LADY’SZWOLLE 1:53:30  
 W2710Anke Rutten 155e33:0911,6425:09
 W2714Vera van der Zwan 263e36:0210,7105:36
 W2713Willeke Stipriaan 586e44:198,7086:53
 W2712Dorien ten Kate 587e(44:20)8,7056:53
30 CELEANUM GIRLS 2ZWOLLE 1:56:14  
 W2694Juul Tonis 246e35:4510,7955:33
 W2693Rianne Kamerbeek 346e37:5110,1965:53
 W2690Liset Oudshoorn 531e42:389,0526:37
 W2691Renée van der Kooy 532e(42:38)9,0526:37
 W2692Renée Heijenk 674e(49:42)7,7657:43
31 TEAM LUB DEFENSIE 6ZWOLLE 1:56:55  
 W2540Stephan van der Fels 309e36:5210,4685:43
 W2539Daan Dalhuisen 359e38:1610,0855:56
 W2542Joost Hoekman 491e41:479,2366:29
32 TEAM LUB DEFENSIE 4ZWOLLE 2:03:27  
 W2530Loes Dorrestein 399e39:079,8666:04
 W2529Ellen Raveling 463e40:559,4326:21
 W2532Sigourney Fleming 556e43:258,8896:45
 W2528Kiki Pols 585e(44:19)8,7086:53
33 TEAM LUB DEFENSIE 12ZWOLLE 2:03:42  
 W2568Mary Jane ten Have 290e36:3110,5685:40
 W2569Paulien Winkel 439e40:129,6006:14
 W2570Aranka de Velden Harsenhors 641e46:598,2147:18
34 TEAM LUB DEFENSIE 11ZWOLLE 2:08:09  
 W2567Vincent Kluiver 367e38:2710,0375:58
 W2566André Jonkheid 535e42:409,0456:38
 W2564Jonathas van de Brink 644e47:028,2057:18
35 CAPELLENDOC 2ZWOLLE 2:11:07  
 W2702Mieke van Rij 452e40:329,5216:18
 W2703Eva Madou 550e43:138,9306:43
 W2701Janine Wierda 648e47:228,1487:21
 W2704Charmaine André 649e(47:24)8,1427:22
36 TEAM DOCENTEN LUB 1ZWOLLE 2:12:09  
 W2614Iwan Smid 557e43:328,8656:46
 W2615Rob Groeneveld 562e43:468,8186:48
 W2613Chris Nijhoff 608e44:518,6056:58
37 TAK ROZE FUNGIRLSZWOLLE 2:16:57  
 W2640Sanne van den Berg 537e42:439,0346:38
 W2638Joke van Balen 639e46:588,2177:18
 W2639Tessel Slegten 645e47:168,1657:20
38 TEAM LUB DEFENSIE 15ZWOLLE 2:30:47  
 W2586Maarten Bouw 370e38:3110,0205:59
 W2583Henrik Beens 704e55:346,9458:38
 W2585Harley den Boer 707e56:426,8068:48
  CELEANUM BOYS 4ZWOLLE DNF  
 W2687Mathijs Kuiper 54e(29:29)13,0894:35
 W2688Luuk Oudshoorn 62e(29:54)12,9074:38
  VD CAPELLEN SGZWOLLE DNF  
 W2716Gina Draaisma 116e(31:56)12,0854:57
 W2715Niels Kuyer 198e(34:28)11,1975:21
  MEANDER GIRLSZWOLLE DNF  
 W2510Manouk Schaapman 162e(33:24)11,5545:11
 W2511Jill Schreuder 325e(37:26)10,3105:49
  DELTION COLLEGE HORECAZWOLLE DNF  
 W2727Chi Ho 97e(31:12)12,3694:51
 W2726Stefanie Kwakkel 499e(41:52)9,2186:30
  THORBECKE TEAM 1ZWOLLE DNF  
 W2722Noor Tonis 176e(34:00)11,3515:17
 W2723Liset Oosterveen 503e(42:01)9,1856:31
  TAK NIET TE BONTEZWOLLE DNF  
 W2656Jasmijn Damen 278e(36:21)10,6175:39
 W2655Domenique Jorink 596e(44:30)8,6726:55
  TAK TOPTAKZUIDZWOLLE DNF  
 W2643Cris Kopra 269e(36:06)10,6905:36
 W2642Cliff Kooyman 597e(44:30)8,6726:55
  TEAM LUB DEFENSIE 21ZWOLLE DNF  
 W2612Daniëlle Kootstra 327e(37:28)10,3005:49
 W2610Laura van Beek 638e(46:58)8,2177:18
  DE TAK STERSZWOLLE DNF  
 W2625Judith Vonk 266e(36:04)10,7005:36
 W2627Gerdien Pastink 640e(46:58)8,2177:18
  TEAM LUB DEFENSIE 14ZWOLLE DNF  
 W2580Jurgen Sterken 128e(32:28)11,8875:02
 W2581Kevin Wijkniet 658e(48:12)8,0077:29
  CELEANUM BOYS 2ZWOLLE DNF  
 W2681Xander Hut 333e(37:32)10,2825:50
  TEAM LUB DEFENSIE 3ZWOLLE DNF  
  CELEANUM BOYS 1ZWOLLE DNF  
  LANDSTEDE UTF RECREATIEZWOLLE DNF