PlaatsStart
Nr
Ploeg/NaamPlaatsTotaal
plaats
TijdKm/UurTijd/Km
1 PRO RAIL TEAM 1ZWOLLE 4:31:37  
 594Paul ValkDeventer19e1:20:1015,7903:47
 592Martin StevensAlmere Buiten36e1:25:2014,8344:02
 593Cees de VriesZeist399e1:46:0711,9295:01
 591Albert van der Kolk 792e(1:55:46)10,9345:29
 595Klaas Timmerman 1024e(2:00:47)10,4805:43
2 UNIVÉ VERZEKERINGEN 1ZWOLLE 4:34:24  
 696Michiel van DellenZwolle22e1:21:3415,5193:51
 700Dagmar JansenAssen95e1:32:5613,6214:24
 698Wim ten Brinke 223e1:39:5412,6714:44
 699Rob Hendrikse 388e(1:45:55)11,9515:01
 697Paul van der Haring 447e(1:47:37)11,7625:06
3 TEAM ZWOLSE INTERNISTENZWOLLE 4:34:58  
 568Maurits Hoonhorst 48e1:27:4514,4254:09
 566Charles RuttenZwolle91e1:32:2313,7024:22
 202Juda VechtZwolle124e1:34:5013,3484:29
 567Marco Oudkerk PoolZwolle691e(1:54:01)11,1025:24
4 HOGESCHOOL WINDESHEIMZWOLLE 4:37:27  
 555Frank EgginkZwolle63e1:29:4414,1064:15
 554Henk Dijkstra 80e1:31:4313,8014:20
 552Adriaan Aarden 142e1:36:0013,1864:33
5 PWC DE KOPLOPERSZWOLLE 4:39:02  
 736Antoine RoesNijmegen42e1:26:0514,7054:04
 738Rudy Koolhaas 45e1:27:1614,5054:08
 739Ronald Kleinsmann 373e1:45:4111,9775:00
6 ABN-AMRO VERZEKERINGEN 1ZWOLLE 4:53:42  
 532Martijn Schakelaar 125e1:34:5913,3274:30
 533Jan Hoekzema 180e1:37:4412,9524:37
 531Wim Potjes 240e1:40:5912,5354:47
 535Henk SchutteZwolle769e(1:55:20)10,9755:28
 534Leo Visscher 1063e(2:01:52)10,3875:46
7 DELTAWONENZWOLLE 4:55:51  
 526Harm KooikerRouveen39e1:25:5614,7304:04
 528Frank van Oene 159e1:36:4613,0814:35
 527Aldert Kragt 665e1:53:0911,1875:21
 530Arjo van der VekenZwolle723e(1:54:27)11,0605:25
 529Bert Schipper 803e(1:55:54)10,9225:29
8 RABOBANK TEAM 1ZWOLLE 4:57:46  
 676Reinald Bosman 20e1:20:3015,7243:48
 677Remco Greven 53e1:28:1814,3354:11
 680Jaap van de Berg 1309e2:08:589,8156:06
9 GROENE LAND/ACHMEAZWOLLE 4:59:04  
 691Nico RaweeHaren Gn85e1:31:5713,7664:21
 694Kees vd BergVoorhout194e1:38:2412,8644:39
 693Han Peter KelderHaren Gn495e1:48:4311,6435:09
10 ISALA AMALIA KINDERAFD.ZWOLLE 5:02:07  
 690Joop Scherpenzeel 109e1:33:4813,4954:26
 687Cathelijne Snijders 191e1:38:1312,8884:39
 686Obbe Norbruis 553e1:50:0611,4975:13
 688Jolita BekhofZwolle1048e(2:01:14)10,4415:44
 689Magreet Oele 1070e(2:02:09)10,3635:47
11 DELTION / OLYMPUS COMB.ZWOLLE 5:02:40  
 603Geert T Tjarks 99e1:33:0113,6094:24
 602Piet Mosterd 297e1:43:0912,2724:53
 601Herry Ester 410e1:46:3011,8865:02
 604Annet Tjarks-Wieltink 719e(1:54:25)11,0635:25
 605Jan van der Mey 925e(1:58:29)10,6845:36
12 WAVIN TEAM 1HARDENBERG 5:03:06  
 716Roel Pit 93e1:32:3813,6654:23
 718Bert Schraa 183e1:37:5212,9344:38
 719Maarten Roef 642e1:52:3611,2425:20
 721Ansgar Wolken 858e(1:57:01)10,8175:32
13 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE TEAM 1ZWOLLE 5:04:01  
 651Herman Kramer 154e1:36:1913,1424:33
 652Hennie Duteweert 192e1:38:1612,8814:39
 653Hans van de Belt 519e1:49:2611,5675:11
 655Veronie Bonke 637e(1:52:26)11,2585:19
 654Arjan Dekker 926e(1:58:29)10,6845:36
14 NEFIT HR KETELS TEAM 2DEVENTER 5:04:46  
 761Rob de BruinHolten143e1:36:0113,1834:33
 764Hans Mulder 153e1:36:1913,1424:33
 763Gert-jan FeberweeDeventer636e1:52:2611,2585:19
 762Henk KalkDeventer883e(1:57:36)10,7645:34
15 NEFIT HR KETELS TEAM 1DEVENTER 5:08:15  
 667Johan Kramer 157e1:36:3213,1134:34
 669Jans Timmer 233e1:40:3812,5794:46
 670Nico Offeringa 581e1:51:0511,3955:15
16 SLAGER IND.DIENSTVERLENINSTAPHORST 5:11:49  
 501Harmen VeermanStaphorst277e1:42:3912,3314:51
 504Maurits Korterink 315e1:43:5012,1914:55
 505Bas Kin 363e1:45:2012,0174:59
 502Roel Poolman 603e(1:51:48)11,3225:17
17 ABBOTT LABORATORIES TEAM2ZWOLLE 5:12:11  
 711Jelle Miedema 236e1:40:4712,5604:46
 714Andries Tolman 311e1:43:4212,2074:54
 713Rudi Mijnheer 451e1:47:4211,7535:06
 712Henk Winkelaar 680e(1:53:42)11,1335:23
18 IJSSEL TECHNOLOGIE BV.ZWOLLE 5:13:03  
 508Aard van de Vinne 178e1:37:3912,9634:37
 509Bart van der Boom 325e1:44:0412,1644:55
 507Severin Hendrikx 588e1:51:2011,3705:16
 506Arnold Muller 1090e(2:02:47)10,3095:49
19 MOES BOUWGROEP BVALMERE 5:14:24  
 609Wim Schoenmaker 251e1:41:1912,4944:48
 608Salvatore Cavoli 276e1:42:3812,3334:51
 607Guus Koorman 566e1:50:2711,4615:14
 606Tonnie HoltermanZwolle1062e(2:01:42)10,4015:46
20 SCANIA CHAMPIONSZWOLLE 5:16:20  
 649Roelof Sondaar 173e1:37:2312,9984:36
 648Henk Visscher 510e1:49:0811,5995:10
 646Jan Henning 541e1:49:4911,5275:12
21 WIJZONOL TEAM 1ZWOLLE 5:23:22  
 584Rob FeikensHeiligerlee65e1:30:0114,0624:16
 581Harry Bleeker 778e1:55:3610,9505:28
 583Rein Vinke 891e1:57:4510,7505:34
22 HEKON VALENTIJN TEAM 2ZWOLLE 5:23:31  
 549Hans BrouwerZwolle171e1:37:0813,0324:36
 547Hans BloksZwolle465e1:48:0211,7175:07
 550Jeanet TienstraWezep920e1:58:2110,6965:36
 546Martin LanengaZwolle1202e(2:05:46)10,0655:57
23 RABOBANK TEAM 2ZWOLLE 5:29:03  
 681Toine Poelman 182e1:37:5212,9344:38
 82Bert de LangeZwolle184e1:37:5312,9324:38
 685Dina de LangeZwolle1402e2:13:189,4966:19
 684Joost Eggink 1451e(2:15:02)9,3746:24
24 VAN HUFFELEN & MEENINKEPE 5:30:14  
 758Emanulel Veldhuis 272e1:42:2212,3664:51
 757Tom van Bemthem 468e1:48:0711,7085:07
 756J H W M Pelgröm 975e1:59:4510,5715:40
25 PWC DE SPRINTERSZWOLLE 5:33:10  
 742Jonathan Dijkslag 356e1:45:0212,0524:58
 741Mark Spijker 671e1:53:3011,1535:22
 744Peter JansenZwolle732e1:54:3811,0425:26
 745Remco Wabeke 1352e(2:11:03)9,6596:12
 743Marcel ZeephatZwolle1399e(2:13:15)9,5006:18
26 PGGM TEAM 1ZEIST 5:35:08  
 616Henri van de FlierZeist398e1:46:0711,9295:01
 619Peter PfeifferZeist660e1:53:0111,2005:21
 620Coen WeerkampSoest807e1:56:0010,9125:29
 617Jan van HouteBunnik1344e(2:10:47)9,6796:11
27 WAVIN TEAM 4HARDENBERG 5:36:33  
 733Gert Rozema 418e1:46:4611,8565:03
 724Maciej Trojnarski 650e1:52:4411,2285:20
 731Anne Dijkstra 862e1:57:0310,8145:32
 735Helmut Brink 1406e(2:13:25)9,4886:19
 734Joachim Rupprecht 1556e(2:21:34)8,9426:42
28 PGGM TEAM 2ZEIST 5:39:24  
 625Arnold Kamminga 270e1:42:1112,3884:50
 623Ramses SloeserwijZeist607e1:51:5311,3145:18
 624Ton BeemerZeist1176e2:05:2010,1005:56
29 WIJZONOL TEAM 2ZWOLLE 5:40:18  
 1121Marleen RamaakerZwolle224e1:39:5512,6694:44
 589Marcel Wagtelenberg 989e1:59:5610,5545:41
 586Anneke Mook 1006e2:00:2710,5095:42
 588Linda Guitman 1102e(2:03:08)10,2805:50
30 UNIVÉ VERZEKERINGEN 2ZWOLLE 5:41:39  
 703Peter Krom 326e1:44:0412,1644:55
 705Paul van der MoolenZwolle859e1:57:0110,8175:32
 701Hilbert-Jan Schreur 1013e2:00:3410,4995:42
31 WAVIN TEAM 3HARDENBERG 5:43:05  
 726Peter Bouwesma 432e1:47:1011,8125:04
 730Pim Oomens 863e1:57:0610,8105:33
 728Martin Uitvlugt 936e1:58:4910,6545:37
32 KOKON INTERIM-MANAGEMENTZWOLLE 5:44:46  
 611Arjan KokZwolle140e1:35:4013,2324:32
 613Vincent Linckers 751e1:55:0411,0015:27
 615Jan HekmanGroningen1422e2:14:029,4446:21
33 JOHANNES FORTANUS COLLEGEBARNEVELD 5:47:16  
 574Douwe Nagel 358e1:45:1512,0274:59
 572Martin van Wingerden 886e1:57:4010,7585:34
 575Erik Verkade 1156e2:04:2110,1795:53
34 PGGM TEAM 3ZEIST 5:48:42  
 630Cees van der Hoog 667e1:53:1211,1825:21
 626Anja Kleefsman 809e1:56:0010,9125:29
 627Frans ClausVianen Zh959e1:59:3010,5935:39
 629Tjerk HobmaDe bilt963e(1:59:37)10,5825:40
35 VRIENDEN V/H ZONNEHUIS 2ZWOLLE 5:49:20  
 562Hans Beusen 655e1:52:5211,2155:20
 561Tm Kersbergen 703e1:54:1511,0795:24
 557Anne Groen 1074e2:02:1310,3575:47
36 ABN-AMRO VERZEKERINGEN 2ZWOLLE 5:59:53  
 537Willem te VogtZwolle718e1:54:2511,0635:25
 538Casper Wendt 775e1:55:3510,9525:28
 539Rogier de Barbason 1329e2:09:539,7466:09
 540Margo Bokhorst-Oltshoorn 1498e(2:17:50)9,1846:31
37 MAKELAARDIJ V/D LINDEN BVZWOLLE 6:00:22  
 514Ed Veere 355e1:45:0012,0554:58
 513Willy Zwiep 1082e2:02:3110,3325:48
 512Mireille Boschma 1391e2:12:519,5286:17
38GEMEENTE ZWOLLE TEAM 2 ZWOLLE 6:01:43  
 657Paul Borgman 524e1:49:3411,5535:11
 658Jeroen Haan 1149e2:04:1110,1935:53
 659Laurens Dijkstra 1264e2:07:589,8926:03
 660Janneke Hagemans 1300e(2:08:42)9,8356:06
39 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE TEAM 3ZWOLLE 6:07:03  
 661Wim van de Streek 469e1:48:0711,7085:07
 663Gerry Michel-ten Have 1154e2:04:1810,1845:53
 664Paul Schoorlemmer 1442e2:14:389,4026:22
 665Arne Poirot 1577e(2:24:19)8,7716:50
40 VRIENDEN V/H ZONNEHUIS 1ZWOLLE 6:10:00  
 558Arie Slob 624e1:52:1711,2735:19
 559Frank Kodden 832e1:56:3010,8655:31
 4284Theo RietkerkKampen1548e2:21:138,9646:41
41 SALVERDA BOUWBEDRIJF’T HARDE 6:10:43  
 580W Bouwhuis - NijboerZwolle1000e2:00:1110,5325:41
 576Gerard van de Kolk 1057e2:01:3610,4105:45
 579Henk KorteschielSteenwijk1307e2:08:569,8186:06
 577Sietse Akker 1581e(2:24:44)8,7466:51
 578Ties Akker 1582e(2:24:44)8,7466:51
42 SCANIA WINNERSZWOLLE 6:13:04  
 640Bas van Sloten 937e1:58:4910,6545:37
 636Ronald van Engelen 1026e2:00:4910,4775:43
 637Ron van Marle 1407e2:13:269,4876:19
 638Jan Vellinga 1523e(2:19:33)9,0716:36
43 SCANIA DIESELSZWOLLE 6:18:40  
 643Rob van Veen 1143e2:04:0110,2075:52
 642Wietse Pals 1234e2:06:389,9966:00
 641Roelof Koster 1265e2:08:019,8886:04
44 PWC DE ROADRUNNERSZWOLLE 6:28:47  
 748Feico van der Ploeg 774e1:55:3210,9565:28
 749Henk Roevros 1186e2:05:2610,0925:56
 750Hans Spits 1589e2:27:498,5637:00
45 PWC DREAM TEAMZWOLLE 6:35:47  
 753Marijke Turkenburg 1310e2:09:009,8136:06
 751Jan Boom 1316e2:09:129,7976:07
 755Jeroen Nauw 1495e2:17:359,2006:31
 754Nienke Logtenberg 1579e(2:24:33)8,7576:51
  UNICA TEAM 1ZWOLLE DNF  
 516Jan Roelof Kunstman 491e(1:48:36)11,6565:08
 520Herman Wegter 915e(1:58:14)10,7065:36
  UNICA TEAM 2ZWOLLE DNF  
 522Ruud Hilhorst 558e(1:50:13)11,4855:13
 521Jan Reuvekamp 966e(1:59:40)10,5785:40
  SCANIA TOPPERSZWOLLE DNF  
 631Alfred Klaassen 875e(1:57:24)10,7825:33
 633Henk Loijenga 1111e(2:03:21)10,2625:50
  AGO ACCOUNTANTSKANTOORERMELO DNF  
 767Arie Swijnenburg 662e(1:53:04)11,1955:21
 766Bas van den Brink 1218e(2:06:12)10,0305:58
  ABBOTT LABORATORIES TEAM1ZWOLLE DNF  
 709Ronny Veldman 467e(1:48:04)11,7135:07
 708Edwin Huijbers 1236e(2:06:39)9,9956:00
  PRO RAIL TEAM 2ZWOLLE DNF  
 598Christian Janssen 1220e(2:06:12)10,0305:58
 599Douwe Reuvekamp 1275e(2:08:14)9,8716:04
  HEKON VALENTIJN TEAM 1ZWOLLE DNF  
 543Jan vd GrootevheenHattem348e(1:44:45)12,0844:57
  SCANIA NIEUWKOMERSZWOLLE DNF