Mannen

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonpltsBrutoNetto
1Jason Mbote77Kenia1:02:241:02:23
2Jamal Baligha Marokko1:03:201:03:19
3Charles Koech Kenia1:03:351:03:34
4Saji Bouazza Marokko1:05:321:05:32
5Luc Krotwaar Nederland1:05:431:05:42
6Hugo van den Broek Nederland1:06:181:06:18
7Guy Fays België1:07:321:07:31
8Oleg Otmakhov Rusland1:08:201:08:19
9Davis Plimo Kenia1:12:541:12:53
10Point Chaza Zimbabwe1:13:401:13:40
11André Plette Isala ’961:15:351:15:34
12Michiel Snuverink82TION1:16:501:16:47
13Remon van Lunzen69Lionitas1:18:471:18:45
14Reinald Bosman73Rabobank Team 11:20:301:20:22
15Ivo Lustenhouwer79Tartlétos1:22:471:22:44
16Wilfred Bruil79Loopgroep PK1:23:501:23:48
17Tim Klaassen87PEC 19101:25:001:24:57
18Evert-jan Hanssen76U-Track1:25:151:25:09
19Martin Stevens70Pro Rail Team 11:25:201:25:12
20Bart-Jan van Duuren79Marathon Pim Mulier1:25:481:25:46
21Elmer Spoelstra79Loopgroep PK1:27:121:27:10
22Wim Ramaker71Spurt ’881:27:251:27:22
23Remco Greven73Rabobank Team 11:28:181:28:03
24Willem Koet67Athlon Loopgroep Hee1:29:011:28:58
25Harry Veldkamp67Cialfo1:29:131:29:11
26Mohammed Elmeaizi Imra78TION1:29:171:29:13
27Age Faber67PEC 19101:29:411:29:36
28Siebrand Janssen80Vitalis1:31:171:31:15
29Wilco Steenwijk80PEC 19101:33:311:33:28
30Hans Wieltink68PEC 19101:33:491:33:46
31Hans Gerritsen67LAAC Twente1:36:031:35:56
32Bert de Lange72Rabobank Team 21:37:531:37:38
33Jaco van Mourik80Friesland1:41:051:41:03
34Dirk Jan Bart70PEC 19101:41:121:40:20
35Egbert Jan Bouwhuis68Kronos1:41:541:41:47
36Karst Altena73AV ’341:43:341:43:27
37Rik Plakke67Veluwe1:44:141:44:10
38Rob Somsen67Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:47:031:46:57
39Jan Wessel Beekman69PEC 19101:48:151:46:46
40Xander Uiterlinden74Daventria1:48:241:46:07
41Bert van Baardwijk66Cialfo1:48:321:48:25
42Arnoud Hassink72AV ’401:54:031:53:57
43Patrick van Koulil86PEC 19101:56:021:55:19
44Elroy Brouwer81Isala ’961:56:511:56:44
45Marcel Derksen68Veluwe1:59:031:58:56
46Tjerk Hobma5PGGM Team 31:59:371:59:23
naar bovennaar boven

Mannen 40

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonpltsBrutoNetto
1Paul Valk62Pro Rail Team 11:20:101:20:08
2Henk Uitslag61Cialfo1:20:401:20:39
3Jan Davelaar63VAV1:23:101:23:06
4Ed Jakobsen62Altis1:23:251:23:24
5Henri Veldman62Athlon Loopgroep Hee1:24:561:24:53
6André van den Bedem65Altis1:25:581:25:54
7E Spijkerboer63Cialfo1:26:281:26:26
8Paul Meulenbroek62LAAC Twente1:29:151:29:09
9Eric Kloosterziel61PEC 19101:30:191:30:14
10Luc Kepers63Altis1:30:201:29:54
11Bart Vos65LAAC Twente1:30:231:30:21
12Frans Koevoets61LAAC Twente1:32:361:32:33
13Rob de Bruin66Nefit HR Ketels Team1:36:011:35:49
14Ruud Brouwer62Loopgroep PK1:37:501:37:49
15Frank Orie65Spirit Lelystad1:39:021:38:55
16Tom Moolenaar65Attila1:40:071:39:59
17Hans Bom61PEC 19101:43:001:42:56
18Henny Berends65Spurt ’881:43:011:42:30
19Jeroen Paalman65LAAC Twente1:43:061:43:00
20Hans Koster64Isala ’961:43:401:43:32
21Twan Belgers61Cifla1:44:111:44:03
22Harry Oosterveen64Sparta1:45:201:45:14
23Peter Kemp64Running Athletic Poi1:47:101:45:58
24Leon Slegten63Daventria1:48:101:47:04
25Han Peter Kelder64Groene Land/Achmea1:48:431:48:23
26Tom van der Meulen66Argo1:48:461:48:01
27Alwie Molenbroek62LAAC Twente1:50:141:50:06
28Gerard Reimink64ACO Touwen1:52:391:50:36
29Bert Kleiboer65PEC 19101:55:311:53:46
30J H W M Pelgröm61Van Huffelen & meeni1:59:451:59:34
31André Bosgraaf64LAAC Twente2:10:552:09:50
32Rick Buijs63Haag Atletiek2:20:492:20:05
naar bovennaar boven

Mannen 45

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonpltsBrutoNetto
1Jos Lemmens België1:13:431:13:42
2Heerke Postma60Start ’781:22:461:22:45
3Wout Mensink61Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:25:231:25:21
4Frans Kraak59Oss ’781:28:371:28:32
5Ron Gravendeel56Daventria1:30:371:30:33
6Johan Willems58ACO Touwen1:30:411:30:31
7Henk van den Esschert59De Gemzen1:30:471:30:44
8Egbert Meilink58Spurt ’881:30:531:30:50
9Marcel Lucassen60LAAC Twente1:31:191:31:16
10Rense Pettinga56NOP1:32:571:32:30
11Hans Versteeg59Start ’781:33:191:32:45
12Juda Vecht60Team Zwolse Internis1:34:501:34:47
13Arjan Kok57KOKON Interim-Manage1:35:401:35:23
14Ronald Verstappen56Daventria1:36:571:36:52
15Toine Poelman57Rabobank Team 21:37:521:37:37
16Douwe Iedema60ATC ’751:38:341:38:32
17Henk Oldehinkel57Spurt ’881:38:541:38:51
18Benny Haverkort60ACO Touwen1:40:131:40:03
19Wim Potjes58ABN-AMRO Verzekering1:40:591:40:39
20Gerard Wieten59Flevo Delta1:43:311:41:56
21IJsbrand Reijneveld58PEC 19101:47:331:47:26
22Casper Jansen58Hanzesport1:47:461:46:53
23Lodewijk Riemeijer57De Sperwers1:48:401:47:30
24Arian Wassink58SISU2:00:011:59:56
25Peter Vedder58LAAC Twente2:00:061:59:09
26Andre Bolhuis60De Koplopers2:17:112:17:06
naar bovennaar boven

Mannen 50

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonpltsBrutoNetto
1Paul Vos52Triathlon1:21:371:21:36
2René van Kaam55Lionitas1:21:531:21:51
3Harry Kloppenberg53Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:27:191:27:16
4Frank Schneijderberg54Altis1:29:451:29:42
5Ad Roodhuijzen56Start ’781:31:281:31:26
6Gerard Gerritsen54Daventria1:32:011:31:58
7Henk van Duuren53Spurt ’881:32:211:32:18
8Gert Rietman55Marathon Pim Mulier1:33:071:33:05
9Jan Bos55Start ’781:33:271:33:24
10Gerrit Greven52Start ’781:35:171:35:15
11Marcel Kortekaas54Athlon Loopgroep Hee1:36:311:36:27
12Hans van der Steen55Lionitas1:36:591:36:53
13Frens Luning54PEC 19101:37:061:36:52
14Albert Broekhoff54Daventria1:37:291:37:24
15Ben Betlem52LAAC Twente1:37:351:37:29
16Ben Mars52Veteranen Nederland1:38:201:38:14
17Kees vd Berg55Groene Land/Achmea1:38:241:38:13
18Flip Nijhoff52De Gemzen1:40:491:40:41
19Herman Euverman53PEC 19101:42:261:42:21
20Willem Brummel56Clytoneus1:42:391:42:33
21Cees de Vries51Pro Rail Team 11:46:071:45:53
22Juul Baller55Groningen Atletiek1:47:531:47:47
23Albert Vaartjes55Start ’781:48:091:48:04
24Hans Hoekman54ACO Touwen1:49:491:48:51
25Janco Raveling56De Gemzen1:52:491:51:47
26Henk Kasper56Daventria1:54:261:54:21
27Karel Moojen52Impala1:56:051:54:29
28Gerrit Visser52SISU1:59:481:59:41
29Leo Visscher56ABN-AMRO Verzekering2:01:522:01:30
30Hans Tomassen55Athlos2:02:472:02:41
31Ton ten Have51Hanzesport2:04:432:03:33
naar bovennaar boven

Mannen 55+

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonpltsBrutoNetto
1Henk de Haas50Athlos1:29:071:29:01
2Peter Mensink PEC 19101:30:301:30:29
3Peter van Kaam49Suomi1:31:181:31:14
4Frits Bouwkamp47PEC 19101:31:501:31:47
5Jan Rinsma47NOP1:33:591:33:55
6Anton Kruiderink48Hanzesport1:34:321:34:27
7Ko van Kuijk46Sprint1:34:481:34:45
8Cor Kraakman48Hollandia1:36:461:36:44
9Maarten Taal50the Hague Road Runne1:43:331:43:29
10Gerrit Kramer47AV ’551:45:481:45:43
11Aad van Arken50De Gemzen1:46:161:46:12
12Barend ten Have41Isala ’961:46:271:46:21
13Henk Kroeze49AV Holten1:49:181:47:31
14Adrie Verbree44Antilope1:49:531:49:19
15Cees de Boer49Hanzesport1:51:331:51:28
16Hans Oostindiën46BAV1:51:421:51:34
17Willie Koudenburg49De Gemzen1:55:201:54:20
18Herman Poort44PEC 19101:57:021:56:57
19John de Vries43BAV1:57:091:57:01
20Cor Westhuis48Friesland1:57:311:56:25
21Alfons Krabbe45LAAC Twente2:01:121:59:36
22Lody Scheve47PEC 19102:03:332:03:25
23Willem Scheve47PEC 19102:03:332:03:25
24Jurrie Teeuwen40De Gemzen2:04:072:04:03
naar bovennaar boven

Vrouwen

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonpltsBrutoNetto
1Sharon Tavengwa Zimbabwe1:15:011:14:59
2Beata Rakonczai Hongarije1:16:061:16:05
3Nadja Wijenberg Nederland1:17:571:17:55
4Madgaline Chemjor Kenia1:19:451:19:44
5Bernadette Schuurman58Aquilo1:37:261:37:24
6Maaike Meyer80Running Athletic Poi1:43:511:42:38
7Alice ten Velde76Daventria1:49:151:49:08
8Daniëlle van der Vijve72AV ’551:49:561:49:51
9Esther Derksen71Veluwe1:59:001:58:53
10Ina Zandman72ACO Touwen2:12:412:12:19
naar bovennaar boven

Vrouwen 35+

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonpltsBrutoNetto
1Ludmilla Afonjouskina Rusland1:21:401:21:39
2Jaquline Rustidge68Isala ’961:24:301:24:29
3Jolanda de Klerk  1:33:111:33:10
4Hermie Drenth67PEC 19101:34:281:34:23
5Corine Westerink68Phoenix1:38:421:38:39
6Conny Lankwarden67AV ’341:43:341:43:27
7Anita Spieker62Daventria1:43:501:43:26
8Marie-Anne Vos-Ertel58Triathlon1:45:481:45:44
9Martine Lemson69RRZ1:46:011:45:13
10Anneke Breidenbach-Hal56Friesland1:48:471:48:14
11Rietje Klappe63PEC 19101:48:491:48:29
12Gerdi Wicherson69NOP1:51:541:51:49
13Wilma van Galen62Start ’781:52:171:50:42
14Ada Groeneveld59Climax1:56:511:55:51
15Giny Dunnewind68ACO Touwen1:56:551:56:27
16Gerda Sempel56PEC 19101:58:231:57:49
17Tineke Roberg62ACO Touwen1:59:451:59:17
18Ariette Meijer70De Sprinter1:59:531:58:51
19Jacquelien van Bloois64NOP2:02:082:02:03
20Karin van Eck60Daventria2:04:322:02:13
21Yvonne Rosenkamp67Salland2:06:352:05:19
22Toos de Vries60Start ’782:09:052:08:16
23Janine Nieuwlaar-v Bra70Spurt ’882:11:052:10:17
naar bovennaar boven

Vrouwen 50+

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonpltsBrutoNetto
1Martha van Hal46Pijnenburg1:47:541:47:52
2Janny Huiberts-Kool52Flevo Delta2:05:572:05:51
3Hely van Deventer55Altis2:07:472:07:10
4Marlies Janosik51PEC 19102:19:422:19:15
naar bovennaar boven

Recreanten Mannen

1Michiel van Dellen77Univé Verzekeringen1:21:341:21:26
2Gregorio Nijboer80Elburg1:24:541:24:36
3Harm Kooiker59Deltawonen1:25:561:25:52
4Sybren de Lange60Swifterbant1:26:051:25:46
5Antoine Roes72PWC De Koplopers1:26:051:25:58
6Rudy Koolhaas81PWC De Koplopers1:27:161:27:07
7Maurits Hoonhorst72Team Zwolse Internis1:27:451:27:37
8Pieter Pols75De Gemzen1:28:011:27:38
9Harry ten Klooster65Zwolle1:28:021:27:43
10Redmar Eekhof77Meppel1:28:151:27:53
11Wytze Vos78Amersfoort1:28:151:27:53
12Nico Kropman58Zwolle1:28:521:27:55
13Gerard Lugtenberg63Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:29:221:28:58
14Frank Eggink77Hogeschool Windeshei1:29:441:29:36
15Rob Feikens62Wijzonol Team 11:30:011:29:43
16Norman de Jong71Zwolle1:31:261:30:56
17Peter Spijkerman59Kampen1:31:341:31:00
18Henk Dijkstra Hogeschool Windeshei1:31:431:31:33
19Paul van Schaik Pro Rail Zwolle1:31:461:31:23
20Erik Smeele73Zwolle1:31:531:31:23
21Edward Pechler65Groningen1:31:561:30:58
22Nico Rawee64Groene Land/Achmea1:31:571:31:40
23Jan Otten55Nieuwleusen1:32:021:31:36
24Jan Dunnink69Rouveen1:32:061:31:47
25Gerard Arends54Staphorst1:32:111:31:45
26Charles Rutten58Team Zwolse Internis1:32:231:32:09
27Roel Pit Wavin Team 11:32:381:32:30
28Robert Tibben69Dieren1:32:471:32:22
29Dagmar Jansen78Univé Verzekeringen1:32:561:32:41
30Evert Bisschop60Koekange1:32:591:32:33
31Peter Ligthart64Nieuwleusen1:33:001:32:41
32Geert T Tjarks54Deltion / Olympus Co1:33:011:32:39
33Henry Kakkenberg74GAC Hilversum1:33:141:32:53
34Jaap Groeneveld52Apeldoorn1:33:221:33:02
35Chris Bakker77Raalte1:33:281:32:00
36Peter Kuijpers72Apeldoorn1:33:331:32:14
37Joop Scherpenzeel70Isala Amalia Kindera1:33:481:33:26
38Rudi van der Kolk65PEC 19101:33:591:33:42
39Henk Dimmendaal54Deventer1:34:001:33:55
40Stas Zylicz79Nijmegen1:34:111:33:22
41Raul Rodrigues Alves71Oss ’781:34:151:32:59
42Theo Boekema57Zwolle1:34:161:33:37
43Erik Kappert63Daventria1:34:211:33:47
44Gert Tadema59Zwolle1:34:331:34:12
45Rene Brinkhof62Zwolle1:34:371:34:31
46Kees Muijlwijk63Dalfsen1:34:401:33:46
47Martijn Schakelaar74ABN-AMRO Verzekering1:34:591:34:41
48Ronnie Eilert65Lemelerveld1:35:001:34:30
49Arnold Kok65Haarlem1:35:081:34:45
50Hanno Treep62Zwolle1:35:101:34:27
51Jan Lubbers66Raalte1:35:101:34:25
52Peter Bood74Wapenveld1:35:131:33:56
53Arno Boekema74PEC 19101:35:151:34:53
54Ali Onder Samdereli69Utrecht1:35:181:35:00
55Jaap van Riet59Lochem1:35:201:34:56
56Henk van Wijhe65Daventria1:35:231:34:06
57Bart Bosch84Zwolle1:35:341:35:05
58Maurice Baars72Zwolle1:35:381:35:12
59Bas den Boer77Leiden1:35:391:35:14
60Niek van der Molen62Westergeest1:35:391:35:12
61Henk Jonker57Barneveld1:35:571:35:18
62Adriaan Aarden Hogeschool Windeshei1:36:001:35:50
63Jan Eikelboom65Lemelerveld1:36:051:35:33
64Niels Mulderij88Zwolle1:36:061:35:34
65Egbert Lips57Heemskerk1:36:071:35:45
66Ruud Duitscher57Zwolle1:36:111:35:47
67Erwin Booy64Zwolle1:36:131:34:57
68Arjan van Binsbergen68Rouveen1:36:141:35:42
69Louis Zandbergen57Zwolle1:36:171:35:48
70Hans Mulder73Zwolle1:36:181:35:57
71Hans Mulder73Nefit HR Ketels Team1:36:191:35:57
72Herman Kramer77Gemeente Zwolle Team1:36:191:36:09
73Krijn van Houten56Zwolle1:36:321:35:32
74Johan Kramer59Nefit HR Ketels Team1:36:321:36:19
75Diederik Veerman82Groningen1:36:371:36:18
76Frank van Oene Deltawonen1:36:461:36:30
77Gerrit van Hamersveld52Nunspeet1:36:481:36:27
78Wout Westhuis68Zwartsluis1:36:501:35:57
79Robert Biemans61Zuidveen1:36:511:34:39
80Albert Holtland60Staphorst1:36:521:36:26
81Maarten Vos68Zwolle1:36:581:36:20
82Guus Juffer63Kampen1:37:041:36:28
83Hans Brouwer Hekon Valentijn Team1:37:081:36:55
84Tom Volkers66Dalfsen1:37:121:36:40
85Roelof Sondaar59Scania Champions1:37:231:37:13
86Okke Janssen79Zwolle1:37:331:36:49
87Aard van de Vinne70IJssel Technologie B1:37:391:37:23
88Lucas van der Veen84Isala ’961:37:411:36:37
89Jan Hoekzema53ABN-AMRO Verzekering1:37:441:37:24
90Bert Schraa Wavin Team 11:37:521:37:38
91Herman Rankenberg56Oldeholtwolde1:38:041:37:30
92Wilco Fiechter65PEC 19101:38:051:37:35
93René Wennink72Oldenzaal1:38:071:37:44
94Arjan van Gelder68PEC 19101:38:071:37:26
95Pim Oelen82Zwolle1:38:081:37:43
96Arne Mulder87Zwolle1:38:121:37:51
97Hennie Duteweert58Gemeente Zwolle Team1:38:161:38:04
98Willem Brinkman58De Schiphorst1:38:261:37:14
99Michiel Huzen75Nieuwleusen1:38:351:37:30
100Eelco Kruizinga65Deventer1:38:381:36:27
101Mario Malestein76Bunschoten Spakenbur1:38:381:37:54
102Michiel van Haastert51Hasselt1:38:401:38:15
103Arie Claassen66AV ’341:38:401:36:48
104Alex Sjoerdsma70Hattem1:38:421:37:34
105Rolf Mahne75Groningen1:38:471:36:16
106Klaas Spijker64Nieuwleusen1:38:531:36:45
107Herbert Kreunen68Ruurlo1:38:541:38:33
108Martijn van Clarenbeek74Zwolle1:38:561:38:02
109Hendrik Dubbeldam71Zwolle1:39:011:37:42
110Richard Hoekman76Amstelveen1:39:181:38:51
111Eric Guiljam61Kesteren1:39:191:38:57
112Simon van Boven54Nijkerk Gld1:39:271:37:34
113Marcel van Wilpe69LAAC Twente1:39:301:38:59
114Gerard Bolding57Start ’781:39:311:39:02
115Frans van der Veeken83Enschede1:39:341:39:16
116Eric Benjamins76Ane1:39:361:38:05
117Ge de Leeuw58Zwolle1:39:371:38:37
118Hans Lasthuis61Zwolle1:39:411:38:48
119Adriaan de Gelder84Zwolle1:39:431:38:10
120Gerard Markvoort61Ruurlo1:39:491:38:59
121Jelmer Siemons79Zwolle1:39:531:38:15
122Wim ten Brinke Univé Verzekeringen1:39:541:39:46
123Jan van de Meene62Delfgauw1:39:581:39:35
124Jeroen van Dijk66Zwolle1:40:161:39:49
125Benito Hiwat76Zwolle1:40:181:40:15
126Freeerk Scheffers77Zwolle1:40:261:39:41
127Theus Galesloot53Malden1:40:281:39:55
128Wiechert van Tongeren65Zwolle1:40:311:38:46
129Jans Timmer54Nefit HR Ketels Team1:40:381:40:25
130Wim Wuestenenk56NOP1:40:441:40:16
131Eric Grotenhuis65Wijhe1:40:461:40:25
132Jelle Miedema Abbott Laboratories1:40:471:40:36
133Johan Savenije61Erica1:40:471:40:07
134Kees de Fijter58Loopservice.nl1:40:571:40:00
135Maarten van Helvoort67Wageningen1:41:001:40:39
136Robert Bourquin67PEC 19101:41:031:40:00
137Theo Leerkes56Daventria1:41:061:39:56
138Henk Brassien66Zwolle1:41:151:40:52
139Edwin Biemond75Putten1:41:161:40:47
140Gert Janssen49Velp Gld1:41:171:39:02
141Wim Schoenmaker Moes Bouwgroep BV1:41:191:41:04
142Emiel Journée69Zwolle1:41:311:40:58
143Gerben Magre88’t Harde1:41:361:40:08
144Henny Tijink63Raalte1:41:401:41:16
145Jan Kersloot51Ermelo1:41:411:40:51
146Philip Gnodde66Zwolle1:41:491:40:30
147Erwin Spanhak72Zwolle1:41:501:41:13
148JaapJan Vroom63Zwolle1:41:511:41:11
149Johan van Duuren58Appingedam1:41:531:40:59
150Oude Vrielink72Zwolle1:41:541:41:27
151Haico Ebbers61Zwolle1:41:551:40:47
152Frans Cobben59Wageningen1:41:561:40:56
153Herman Haverkort64PEC 19101:41:581:41:08
154Klaas Pol57Barneveld1:41:591:41:19
155Lodewijk Witteveen68Zwolle1:42:061:40:51
156Dylan Kwakkel77Amersfoort1:42:061:41:13
157Hans Doornbos63Dieren1:42:101:41:43
158Arnold Kamminga PGGM Team 21:42:111:41:56
159Henk Brons76Hattem1:42:181:41:21
160Emanulel Veldhuis76Van Huffelen & meeni1:42:221:42:11
161Harold Oeverhaus72NOP1:42:301:42:02
162Robin Koetsier87Zwolle1:42:351:41:50
163Salvatore Cavoli Moes Bouwgroep BV1:42:381:42:23
164Harmen Veerman80Slager Ind.Dienstver1:42:391:42:23
165Cees Sanders55Hanzesport1:42:401:41:49
166Arnoud Lammers63Zwolle1:42:451:41:35
167Jeroen Kolbe64Kampen1:42:461:42:11
168Cor Overkempe58AV Holten1:42:481:41:49
169Eltjo de Roos62Kampen1:42:491:41:37
170Rene Sweers65Nunspeet1:42:501:42:29
171Hans Veldman73Zwolle1:42:511:40:55
172Melchior Broek65Zwolle1:42:511:40:54
173Henk Koopman65Loopservice.nl1:42:511:40:53
174Kees Hoekstra59Zwolle1:42:521:42:17
175Henk Bakker62Hasselt1:42:551:42:16
176George Abbringh71Elburg1:42:561:41:56
177Mark Jan Tichler70PEC 19101:42:561:42:18
178Michael Bink76Wichmond1:42:591:41:12
179Felix Zijlstra55Zwolle1:43:021:40:45
180Piet Mosterd53Deltion / Olympus Co1:43:091:42:58
181Eddy te Rietstap76Zwolle1:43:121:43:00
182Bram Olthof76Assen1:43:131:42:17
183Gerald Metselaar60PEC 19101:43:161:42:16
184Mark Meijer81Zwolle1:43:241:41:10
185Anton Haitink58Dalfsen1:43:301:42:53
186Justin Berends72Amsterdam1:43:381:43:17
187Schakelaar Bennie57Zwolle1:43:411:42:44
188Andries Tolman Abbott Laboratories1:43:421:43:31
189Ignas Heuvelink64Zwolle1:43:441:41:48
190Edwin Veldkamp66Nijverdal1:43:451:41:28
191John Baars65Nunspeet1:43:481:43:27
192Maurits Korterink77Slager Ind.Dienstver1:43:501:43:34
193Freddy Fliers69Nunspeet1:43:501:43:30
194Hans Spieker60Daventria1:43:511:43:27
195Arjo Spans Fitplaza1:43:571:43:33
196Wouter Vonk82Zwolle1:43:591:42:36
197Erik Tuin75Zwolle1:43:591:43:22
198Bart van der Boom75IJssel Technologie B1:44:041:43:45
199Peter Krom Univé Verzekeringen1:44:041:42:31
200Hugo Hakkenberg78Apeldoorn1:44:051:43:42
201Klaas Jansen54Hasselt1:44:061:43:27
202Erik Hoven68Culemborg1:44:071:42:57
203Herman Wisselink68Nagele1:44:111:43:49
204Patrick van Dam78Zeewolde1:44:161:42:14
205Meindert Oldenburger66Loopservice.nl1:44:181:42:26
206Jeroen Verheul70Loopservice.nl1:44:181:42:26
207Evert van den Bosch58Ommen1:44:311:43:28
208Rob ter Heerdt61PEC 19101:44:321:43:52
209Jeroen Kok81Zwolle1:44:331:44:08
210Robin Veldhuis71Zwolle1:44:371:44:12
211Jan Boeve61Kampen1:44:371:43:56
212Peter Riemens59Zwolle1:44:401:44:10
213Pieter Hakvoort78Assen1:44:401:44:00
214Jan Stuiver47Zwolle1:44:421:44:32
215Sander Bosscher82Zwolle1:44:441:44:12
216Jan vd Grootevheen53Hekon Valentijn Team1:44:451:44:33
217Bart Demmers75Zwolle1:44:501:44:00
218Martin Doornebosch66Zutphen1:44:531:44:22
219Henk Bos61Dalerveen1:44:551:44:22
220Roel Peeters52Daventria1:44:571:43:51
221Jan-Doeke vd Veen72Zwolle1:44:571:43:51
222Jan Cents56Lemelerveld1:44:571:43:09
223Ed Veere Makelaardij v/d Lind1:45:001:44:03
224Jonathan Dijkslag85PWC De Sprinters1:45:021:44:45
225Douwe Nagel Johannes Fortanus Co1:45:151:45:01
226Wolter Roorda78De Bilt1:45:161:43:02
227Bernard Veldman79Staphorst1:45:181:43:35
228Kees Regelink52Vollenhove1:45:181:44:47
229Katrinus Schipper63Hattem1:45:191:44:50
230Bas Kin82Slager Ind.Dienstver1:45:201:45:03
231Albert Mussche70Nieuwleusen1:45:291:44:44
232Bert Nijhoff56’t Harde1:45:291:44:31
233Roelof Rekker61Zwolle1:45:301:44:15
234Kees Jongbloed43Dalfsen1:45:311:44:08
235Klaas Riezebos69Isala ’961:45:361:44:55
236Peter Jansen53PEC 19101:45:371:45:17
237Erik Kluinhaar83Zwolle1:45:391:45:06
238Ronald Kleinsmann75PWC De Koplopers1:45:411:45:23
239Peter van Polen67Zwolle1:45:411:44:47
240Gjalt Gjaltema67Hengelo Ov1:45:431:44:35
241Harrie Fokkens50Nieuwleusen1:45:441:44:37
242Theo Fredriks61De Gemzen1:45:451:44:45
243Pieter Bloemhof75Staphorst1:45:451:44:03
244Bas Koudijs68Lunteren1:45:471:45:07
245Rik Russchen88Gorredijk1:45:481:44:58
246Gerard van Huis47Zwolle1:45:501:45:17
247Anne-Jan Dijkhuis76Groningen1:45:511:44:35
248Bert Blankvoort74Hattem1:45:511:43:59
249Sander van der Kous75Daventria1:45:521:43:34
250Rob Hendrikse Univé Verzekeringen1:45:551:45:40
251Fetze Stellema58Zwolle1:45:551:44:51
252Taco Louwsma63Almere1:45:581:44:37
253Marcel Manders59Zwolle1:45:581:43:51
254Jos Stolwijk61Zwolle1:45:591:44:55
255Albert Branderhorwt67Diepenveen1:46:021:45:01
256Bas Koelemans Fitplaza1:46:031:45:37
257Jeroen Nijhuis69Zwolle1:46:041:45:09
258Perry Pos Running Athletic Poi1:46:071:44:54
259Henri van de Flier59PGGM Team 11:46:071:45:53
260Geert Christerus54Dalfsen1:46:081:44:46
261Matti Groot61Amsterdam1:46:111:45:28
262Hans Veldman65Bilthoven1:46:181:45:37
263Ronald Kuyvenhoven76Zwolle1:46:191:45:19
264Rob Streek67Zwolle1:46:211:44:35
265Edgar van Bueren71Zeist1:46:251:45:51
266Teun van der Wal84Zwolle1:46:261:44:59
267Fons van der Lucht64Altis1:46:291:45:44
268Herry Ester67Deltion / Olympus Co1:46:301:46:16
269Bert Bouwknecht Fitplaza1:46:311:45:57
270Hans Beukema75’s-Gravenhage1:46:341:45:51
271Arno Jans64Dalen1:46:351:46:02
272Jan Brouwer69Zwolle1:46:401:46:02
273Klaas Vrieswijk55IJsselmuiden1:46:431:46:05
274Christiaan Brunen74Zwolle1:46:441:45:40
275Anne Jan Barkmeijer80Tytsjerk1:46:441:45:45
276Gert Rozema Wavin Team 41:46:461:46:37
277Paul van Veen72Rotterdam1:46:471:44:20
278Rik Timmerman67Dronten1:46:481:45:15
279Huub Jaspers78Heerhugowaard1:46:511:46:03
280Jan Arend Buxtorff59Deventer1:46:521:45:37
281Willem Rose67PEC 19101:46:541:46:01
282Jan Albert Wichers65Zwolle1:46:561:45:37
283Bas Tönis61Zwolle1:46:591:45:43
284Herman Wassens60Lionitas1:47:011:44:28
285Ronald Arendsen68Zwolle1:47:021:45:56
286Gert-jan Klein76Zalk1:47:051:45:12
287Maurice Voestermans66Roermond1:47:101:46:41
288Albert Boeve62Zwolle1:47:101:46:27
289Peter Bouwesma Wavin Team 31:47:101:47:00
290Anton Flierman52Dalfsen1:47:141:46:30
291Ludo de Jong46Nunspeet1:47:161:46:57
292René Hulsman65Raalte1:47:181:45:27
293Thierry van Groen78Drachten1:47:201:46:21
294Erik Kloosterboer62Zwolle1:47:201:46:51
295Robbert Dam65Zwolle1:47:241:45:25
296Wil Klerks59Ruurlo1:47:281:47:07
297Jacques Bloem51Zwolle1:47:291:46:29
298Cyril Reijnen59Zwolle1:47:321:46:58
299Paul van der Haring Univé Verzekeringen1:47:371:47:29
300André Barneveld68Loopservice.nl1:47:401:45:42
301Chris Meijer72Meppel1:47:411:47:18
302Rudi Mijnheer Abbott Laboratories1:47:421:47:22
303Rik Braakman76Zwolle1:47:421:46:57
304Alex Scherpenkate63Dalfsen1:47:451:47:02
305Martijn Kamp76Zwolle1:47:471:47:18
306Rolph ten Hulzen59Apeldoorn1:47:471:45:21
307Sven Pechler86Zwolle1:47:481:45:35
308John Bruins63Zwolle1:47:551:46:52
309Hans Oldenhof52Zwolle1:47:551:47:02
310Marcel Blom68Amsterdam1:47:591:45:57
311Hans Bloks57Hekon Valentijn Team1:48:021:47:49
312Bart Oranje64PEC 19101:48:031:47:31
313Ronny Veldman Abbott Laboratories1:48:041:47:47
314Tom van Bemthem65Van Huffelen & meeni1:48:071:47:55
315Wim van de Streek48Gemeente Zwolle Team1:48:071:47:55
316Hans Klemkerk61Zutphen1:48:081:46:21
317Andre van der Velpen57Wijhe1:48:101:47:33
318Tim Blok88Zwolle1:48:121:46:25
319Henk Kolbe44Zwolle1:48:121:47:47
320Jan van Putten57Heerde1:48:121:47:08
321Ed van Dijk55Zwolle1:48:141:47:37
322Arnout Schutte78Zwolle1:48:171:46:53
323Jan Dekker65Nieuwleusen1:48:181:47:05
324Peter Bourgonje74Zwolle1:48:221:47:42
325Wim Vertelman62SAV1:48:231:47:44
326IJnze de Vries53Assen1:48:271:47:47
327Arne Doornebal83Amsterdam Zuidoost1:48:271:46:23
328Hans Beumer67Zwolle1:48:301:46:30
329Edwin van Wette59’s-Gravenhage1:48:321:47:47
330Geert Meijer62Zwolle1:48:331:47:19
331Jan Roelof Kunstman Unica Team 11:48:361:47:15
332Ronald Bijleveld70Zwolle1:48:371:47:49
333Stefan van der Meulen87Zwolle1:48:471:47:13
334Edwin Munneke67Zwolle1:48:491:47:40
335Roelof de Vries63PEC 19101:48:491:47:35
336Johan van der Ploeg69Loopservice.nl1:48:511:48:07
337Martijn Colenbrander76Zwolle1:48:571:47:29
338Jan Schaapman58Zwolle1:48:581:47:56
339Koen Hesseling59Haarlem1:49:041:47:51
340Kees Jets84Pro Rail Zwolle1:49:051:46:58
341Ronald Westerhof78Zwolle1:49:071:47:56
342Henk Visscher60Scania Champions1:49:081:48:03
343Erik de Ruiter85Hattem1:49:111:47:05
344Sander Hautvast71PEC 19101:49:121:48:46
345Richard Wonnink65Zwolle1:49:141:48:00
346Menno Klunder74Deventer1:49:151:48:02
347Arendjan van de Hoek67Nieuwleusen1:49:201:48:36
348Wilfred Wijnands68Dalfsen1:49:231:49:04
349Hans van de Belt59Gemeente Zwolle Team1:49:261:47:32
350Jos van der Weide82Groningen1:49:281:48:22
351Paul Philippo66Zwolle1:49:281:48:19
352Frans Noordman66Heino1:49:311:48:53
353Paul Borgman59Gemeente Zwolle Team1:49:341:49:24
354Gerben van Dijk73Meppel1:49:351:49:09
355Sybrand Westhuis76Zwolle1:49:371:48:27
356Roel Roerig48Apeldoorn1:49:381:48:40
357Gerjan Kloosterman74Zalk1:49:401:47:49
358André Bär63Lionitas1:49:421:48:06
359Ruud van Beek63Zaandam1:49:431:47:58
360Paul Brugman59Haaksbergen1:49:441:47:37
361Martijn Poortvliet79Zwolle1:49:451:48:56
362Jesper Knoop82Groningen1:49:451:49:01
363Nico Eggens60PEC 19101:49:461:49:25
364Dick van Voorst47Hasselt1:49:461:49:20
365Ruben van Doorn72Utrecht1:49:481:48:32
366Harry de Weerd55Zwolle1:49:481:48:56
367Alois Maton75Zwolle1:49:481:49:23
368Jan Henning61Scania Champions1:49:491:48:53
369John-Paul Kloosterman74Loopservice.nl1:49:521:47:52
370Pieter van Essen57Zwolle1:49:521:49:13
371Rob Vos73Zwolle1:49:541:49:35
372Robert Kilsdonk Fitplaza1:49:551:49:21
373Anton Dekker61Zwolle1:50:011:49:13
374Jan Jansen72Doetinchem1:50:031:49:18
375Gert-Jan van Os72Zwolle1:50:031:49:21
376Richard Pazie66Dalfsen1:50:041:48:57
377Obbe Norbruis56Isala Amalia Kindera1:50:061:49:47
378Rico IJzerman60PEC 19101:50:081:48:55
379Jurrian Zandbergen54Loopservice.nl1:50:091:48:14
380Paul Bakker77Zwolle1:50:111:49:14
381Robin Kinsbergen67Voorthuizen1:50:131:48:49
382Ruud Hilhorst Unica Team 21:50:131:49:57
383Gerrit Schooten64Rijssen1:50:161:48:02
384Menno Peterson69Meppel1:50:181:48:27
385Arjan Holtkamp77Rijssen1:50:221:48:08
386Lambert de Jonge50Kampen1:50:221:49:04
387Meindert Spoelstra52Ten Boer1:50:231:49:05
388Guus Koorman Moes Bouwgroep BV1:50:271:50:11
389Barry Frowijn72Zwolle1:50:321:49:11
390Reinie Bakker62Appingedam1:50:321:49:38
391Edwin Kampman63Heino1:50:341:49:57
392Roel Vorsthof53Epe1:50:341:50:12
393Jan Besamusca59Zwolle1:50:341:49:20
394Erik van Limbeek64Zwolle1:50:351:49:23
395Arie Drogt58Spurt ’881:50:391:49:14
396Mark Bezemer74’s-Gravenhage1:50:421:47:39
397Michel van de Vosse74Vaassen1:50:431:49:14
398Lambert Akkerman58Staphorst1:50:571:49:55
399Ruud Gilde66Apeldoorn1:51:011:49:37
400Hans Geerts61Zwolle1:51:041:49:10
401Jan de Rooij56Zwolle1:51:041:50:04
402Nico Offeringa48Nefit HR Ketels Team1:51:051:50:19
403Jeroen van Halem66Zwolle1:51:131:50:46
404Ton Hollak55Vaassen1:51:141:50:38
405Dimitri Elve74Alkmaar1:51:141:49:28
406Arie van Grunsven61Uden1:51:181:49:23
407Tosko Misev48Zwolle1:51:191:49:45
408Severin Hendrikx73IJssel Technologie B1:51:201:50:51
409Jurjen Bolks78Zwolle1:51:221:49:57
410André Cozijnsen63Barneveld1:51:251:50:35
411Alex Ogink59Apeldoorn1:51:291:51:04
412Bert Klevringa53De Sprinter1:51:321:50:26
413Wim Jutten56Warnsveld1:51:351:50:30
414Kees Slikker56Barneveld1:51:371:50:39
415Arend Post70Ede Gld1:51:391:50:51
416Harold Merkus75Zwolle1:51:401:49:47
417Rob de Ruiter84Zwolle1:51:421:50:16
418Barry Schotman73Zwolle1:51:431:50:05
419Herman van Ark78Zwolle1:51:441:50:37
420Ron Propst65Groningen1:51:441:49:43
421Roel Poolman64Slager Ind.Dienstver1:51:481:51:31
422Ronald Schalke72Zwolle1:51:491:50:35
423Theo Bosch59Loopservice.nl1:51:521:50:53
424Be Krul53Nieuwleusen1:51:531:50:52
425Ramses Sloeserwij62PGGM Team 21:51:531:51:38
426Marcel Nijkamp71Zwolle1:51:561:50:13
427Berend Jan Luchtenberg62Barneveld1:52:031:50:20
428Harrie Jasper67AV Vriezenveen1:52:051:51:02
429André Jorink56Zwolle1:52:081:50:57
430Nico de Winter64PEC 19101:52:081:51:13
431Joop Aalbers60Amersfoort1:52:081:51:23
432Alfons Kruiper56Heeten1:52:121:50:44
433Johannes van Putten62Zwolle1:52:141:51:24
434Germo Vrolijken66ACO Touwen1:52:141:50:12
435René van Rijn71Zwolle1:52:141:50:28
436Hans Logtenberg57ACO Touwen1:52:151:50:45
437Joran Stengs Fitplaza1:52:161:50:16
438Arie Slob Vrienden v/h Zonnehu1:52:171:50:55
439Marcel Pot64Dalfsen1:52:171:50:40
440Ad Mars62Zwolle1:52:191:51:24
441Rob Beker64Zwolle1:52:191:50:45
442Ruud Koerhuis80Broekland Ov1:52:201:50:30
443Bert de Ritter54Zutphen1:52:211:50:49
444Kees de Vries54Hoogezand1:52:221:50:57
445Günter Runow52De Wijk1:52:231:50:52
446Phil de Lange65Deventer1:52:231:51:57
447Koen Ramaker63Loopservice.nl1:52:241:51:13
448Gert-jan Feberwee67Nefit HR Ketels Team1:52:261:52:12
449Arnold van Bruggen54Soest1:52:281:52:07
450Adri Groenhuijzen60Zwolle1:52:291:50:27
451Harro van Lien75Zwolle1:52:301:50:36
452Maarten Roef Wavin Team 11:52:361:52:27
453Johnny Hekman54Zwolle1:52:371:50:39
454Jan Fransen43Hasselt1:52:391:51:43
455Rob Philipsen56Cialfo1:52:411:51:45
456Roel Cremer53Coevorden1:52:421:50:24
457Maciej Trojnarski Wavin Team 41:52:441:50:24
458Mark Hogeboom85Raalte1:52:471:52:02
459Hans Beusen60Loopservice.nl1:52:521:52:42
460Edward Hamers71Velp Gld1:52:521:51:47
461Hans Beusen Vrienden v/h Zonnehu1:52:521:52:43
462Arie van de Worp54Zwolle1:52:521:50:47
463Jan van der Stouwe65Oosterwolde Gld1:52:571:52:21
464Jan Heijting54Twello1:52:591:52:24
465Herman van den Belt65Zwolle1:53:011:52:39
466Peter Pfeiffer68PGGM Team 11:53:011:52:46
467Harry Bakker68Kampen1:53:031:51:54
468Arie Swijnenburg55Ago Accountantskanto1:53:041:52:54
469Henry Broekhaar54Zwolle1:53:041:51:51
470Jos Eikenaar73Zwolle1:53:061:50:47
471Aldert Kragt50Deltawonen1:53:091:52:50
472Michiel Vader87Zwolle1:53:101:51:32
473Cees van der Hoog PGGM Team 31:53:121:52:59
474Johan Makkinga60Ommen1:53:191:52:23
475Peter van Hoof59Dalfsen1:53:231:52:35
476Martijn Kok85Rotterdam1:53:261:51:12
477Mark Spijker73PWC De Sprinters1:53:301:53:20
478Peter van Noord79Enschede1:53:321:51:41
479Bert Brink48Dronten1:53:321:52:00
480Erik Bijsterbosch66Zwolle1:53:331:52:23
481Herman van den Belt Makelaardij v/d Lind1:53:331:52:35
482Peter Bos80Waarland1:53:351:52:46
483Arend Kisteman84Zwolle1:53:361:52:42
484Henk Winkelaar Abbott Laboratories1:53:421:53:31
485Sander Jager72Zwolle1:53:421:51:32
486Marcel Teerlink69Amersfoort1:53:441:52:02
487Bennie ten Broek56Ulft1:53:451:51:35
488Sander van Bergen76Utrecht1:53:471:52:21
489Michel Castelijns68Twello1:53:471:51:20
490Michaël Robers60Loopservice.nl1:53:481:51:53
491Hans van de Riet47Heerde1:53:501:52:34
492André Duteweert62Salland1:53:511:52:37
493Marco Oudkerk Pool58Team Zwolse Internis1:54:011:53:53
494Bertus Jansma56Eelde1:54:011:52:25
495Hans Tupker63Zwolle1:54:021:52:39
496Rik de Weerd61Barneveld1:54:021:52:41
497Arjen Keers69PEC 19101:54:051:52:44
498Jos Hogeman56Heino1:54:061:52:35
499Cees Buijs52PEC 19101:54:071:53:33
500Jaap van der Pol60Assen1:54:081:53:28
501Todd de Munnik72Wijk bij Duurstede1:54:101:53:02
502Tm Kersbergen Vrienden v/h Zonnehu1:54:151:54:04
503Eric Hulman61Heeten1:54:151:52:46
504Herman Nieuwe Weme59Weerselo1:54:171:53:24
505Jan Willem Schottert63Viborg (DEN)1:54:171:52:17
506Jan Hardeman52Zwolle1:54:171:53:21
507Edwin van Oosterhout66Zwolle1:54:181:53:29
508Hendrik Pothof76Utrecht1:54:191:52:50
509Nico Mensink66’s-Gravenhage1:54:201:53:34
510Herman Zwart59Dalfsen1:54:211:54:01
511Frank Euwema66Zwolle1:54:221:53:32
512Arie Henk van der Weer60Zwolle1:54:231:52:20
513Jos Aitink60Zwolle1:54:241:53:30
514Jurriën de Haer75Zwolle1:54:241:52:04
515Willem te Vogt79ABN-AMRO Verzekering1:54:251:54:04
516Leonard Voogt82Bunschoten Spakenbur1:54:271:53:05
517Arjo van der Veken57Deltawonen1:54:271:52:21
518Ed van der Vegt50Wezep1:54:301:54:01
519Geert Visser56Zwolle1:54:311:53:25
520Jaap van Dijken46Meppel1:54:321:53:02
521Jon Goosen Fitplaza1:54:321:53:45
522Sjef Damhuis59Steenwijkerwold1:54:331:53:11
523Johan Poppe76Woerden1:54:341:53:51
524Jos van Eunen58Raalte1:54:361:54:13
525Raymond Hassink69Deventer1:54:381:54:14
526Peter Jansen54PWC De Sprinters1:54:381:54:25
527Frans Ruiter59Epe1:54:391:54:08
528Timo Bomhof81Heino1:54:401:53:22
529Gertjan Zegwaard69Schiedam1:54:411:54:15
530Eric de Man63Zwolle1:54:421:54:14
531Henk Korterink65Hasselt1:54:421:52:43
532Jan van der Meer60Nunspeet1:54:461:54:20
533Gijs van Reen77Utrecht1:54:461:54:08
534Dennis Hofstede72IJsselmuiden1:54:471:52:38
535John Jansen of Lorkeer62Zwolle1:54:501:53:18
536Gerard Peek Running Athletic Poi1:54:521:53:38
537Dick Telman56Nieuwleusen1:54:521:53:52
538Jan Horst59Zwolle1:54:561:54:13
539Gerrit Tijssen63Zwolle1:54:591:54:21
540Hans Oorthuis69Zwolle1:55:021:53:25
541Bennie Kosse59De Krim1:55:031:53:29
542Vincent Linckers KOKON Interim-Manage1:55:041:54:53
543Jan van der Heide65Zwolle1:55:051:53:43
544Martijn van Tiel75De Sprinter1:55:061:54:04
545Jan Lassche56Hattem1:55:071:53:48
546Henry Velthuijzen64Epe1:55:071:53:49
547Marty Cozijnsen64Harskamp1:55:071:54:16
548Patrick Kok77Dedemsvaart1:55:081:54:02
549Co van der Sluis47Dedemsvaart1:55:091:54:38
550Lex van den Berg59Lemelerveld1:55:091:53:40
551Hans Snelderwaard59Nunspeet1:55:121:54:52
552Chris Blok55Koekange1:55:141:53:21
553Jos Meulhof55Dalfsen1:55:151:54:32
554Alex van de Klippe63Zwolle1:55:161:53:39
555Jan van Veluwen60PEC 19101:55:191:54:53
556Henk Schutte67ABN-AMRO Verzekering1:55:201:55:01
557Harm Supèr54Zwolle1:55:271:53:59
558Theo Hegeman51Lelystad1:55:271:53:27
559Feico van der Ploeg69PWC De Roadrunners1:55:321:55:16
560Casper Wendt75ABN-AMRO Verzekering1:55:351:55:12
561Bert Tapper69Zwolle1:55:351:55:12
562Hendriks Joop59Apeldoorn1:55:351:53:42
563Harry Bleeker Wijzonol Team 11:55:361:55:18
564Michel Koman76Zwolle1:55:371:54:09
565Martin Elsendoorn63Zwolle1:55:381:54:09
566Richard Obonyo78Zwolle1:55:401:54:16
567Johan de Weerd63Epe1:55:411:55:10
568Remmelt de Koning86Assen1:55:421:54:16
569Mark Mieras76Gouda1:55:421:54:26
570Felix Helmink63’s-Heerenberg1:55:441:54:00
571Paul Floor59PEC 19101:55:451:55:10
572Martin Boezelman85Hasselt1:55:451:54:54
573Albert van der Kolk Pro Rail Team 11:55:461:55:30
574Sjon de Vries71Zwolle1:55:481:54:57
575John Pannekoek66Hasselt1:55:491:53:50
576Guus Regts81Zwolle1:55:501:54:01
577Robin Blok55PEC 19101:55:501:54:57
578Ines Jentink74Zwolle1:55:501:54:56
579Robert Rust54Huizen1:55:511:54:01
580Hans Riezebeek60Laren Nh1:55:511:54:01
581Jan Plender70Kampen1:55:541:54:44
582Peter Pels59Havelte1:55:541:54:28
583Bert Schipper Deltawonen1:55:541:55:37
584Mark Schrijver66Meppel1:55:541:55:17
585Boudewijn Dekker86Zwolle1:55:591:54:21
586Coen Weerkamp65PGGM Team 11:56:001:55:48
587Wouter Bos66Dalfsen1:56:001:55:08
588Paul van der Brug68Zwolle1:56:011:53:54
589Stefan Jeursen84Zwolle1:56:041:55:30
590Fred Bruins66Cifla1:56:041:54:56
591Jappie van der Velde62Olst1:56:051:54:32
592Peter Linthorst66Atletics Nijverdal1:56:081:55:31
593Bas Koekoek54Zwolle1:56:101:55:43
594Erik-Jan Berends65PEC 19101:56:121:54:30
595Gerard Timmer64Hanzesport1:56:141:55:43
596Hans Leerink54Groningen1:56:151:54:39
597Sietse Wiersma47Groningen1:56:151:54:44
598Tiele Jansen54Zwolle1:56:161:55:13
599Erik van de Poll66Kampen1:56:181:54:53
600Wilco Wijsman65Zwolle1:56:191:55:44
601Jeroen Eikenaar68Zwolle1:56:221:54:53
602Hans Damink61Zwolle1:56:221:55:18
603Harry van der Helm54Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:56:221:55:14
604Andries Vos56Zwolle1:56:251:55:26
605Gijs van der Horst70Hasselt1:56:251:54:44
606Benno Abbink61Wijhe1:56:271:56:25
607Ton Markink63PEC 19101:56:281:56:08
608Frank Kodden Vrienden v/h Zonnehu1:56:301:56:19
609Frank Bergman66Zwolle1:56:311:55:49
610Francois van Langeveld68Zwolle1:56:311:55:42
611Daniël Wendt79Zwolle1:56:341:56:06
612Thijs van ’t Hul73’t Harde1:56:341:55:01
613Roel Kleine66Hoogeveen1:56:351:55:13
614Eric Heitbrink67Zwolle1:56:371:54:14
615Boy Oudejans65Breukelen Ut1:56:371:54:13
616Hans Paul Visscher68Zwolle1:56:401:55:51
617Roy Agten73Zwolle1:56:411:54:59
618Wim Meijer Fitplaza1:56:431:55:55
619Gert-Jan Meijer71PEC 19101:56:461:55:49
620Mark Wijdenes68Zwolle1:56:461:54:54
621William Slot69Zwolle1:56:461:56:17
622Henk Sikkens64Zwolle1:56:541:56:08
623André van ’t Slot61Harderwijk1:56:551:55:21
624Jos Kreuzen55Diemen1:56:571:55:52
625Piet Diender52Zwolle1:56:571:55:14
626Jurrie Hersevoort62Veteranen Nederland1:57:001:55:12
627Ansgar Wolken Wavin Team 11:57:011:55:55
628Paul van der Moolen66Univé Verzekeringen1:57:011:55:12
629Anne Dijkstra Wavin Team 41:57:031:56:54
630Pim Oomens Wavin Team 31:57:061:54:47
631Pieter-Jan van Zanten62Dalfsen1:57:081:56:49
632Ronald Weeren72Loopservice.nl1:57:091:55:36
633Dirk Molenhuis62Zwolle1:57:101:56:21
634Ton Maatman64Zwolle1:57:161:55:58
635Bert van Egdom55Almere1:57:171:56:29
636Raymond van Wersch68Zwolle1:57:181:55:40
637Hans Krul64Zwolle1:57:201:56:50
638Marcel van Olst75Zwartsluis1:57:201:55:56
639Gerard Top82Zwolle1:57:211:55:59
640Rieuwert de Haan85Hasselt1:57:211:56:30
641Alfred Klaassen67Scania Toppers1:57:241:57:02
642Klaas Versnel54Zwolle1:57:241:56:49
643Klaas-Jan Boschma74Zwolle1:57:301:55:38
644Sander den Hartog78Amsterdam1:57:331:56:24
645Frank Eikenaar83Zwolle1:57:351:56:16
646Henk Kalk59Nefit HR Ketels Team1:57:361:57:23
647Jan van de Vegte58Zwolle1:57:371:56:37
648Bert Barmentloo63Deventer1:57:401:55:34
649Martin van Wingerden Johannes Fortanus Co1:57:401:57:27
650Berry Tielbeek54Raalte1:57:411:56:55
651Ypke de Jong46Zwolle1:57:431:56:17
652Jurjan Korterink75Rouveen1:57:441:56:17
653Rein Vinke Wijzonol Team 11:57:451:57:30
654Rik Zuidmeer67Zwolle1:57:481:56:50
655René Brinkman69De Gemzen1:57:491:57:23
656Dominique Tangelder79Oosterhout gem Nijme1:57:531:56:19
657Marcel Willemsen58Westervoort1:57:541:56:50
658Richard de Wit61Arrien1:57:561:56:39
659Evert Moolhuijsen56IJhorst1:57:591:57:35
660Martie Mulder57Zwolle1:58:001:56:29
661Mijndert Dijkstra80Utrecht1:58:011:57:20
662Nathan van Dam79Zwolle1:58:011:57:20
663Edwin van der Molen67Zwolle1:58:021:57:09
664Juul van de Vegt70Zwolle1:58:021:56:32
665Guido Slot65Klazienaveen1:58:021:57:06
666Auke de Jong61’s-Gravenhage1:58:041:56:01
667Ernst Siemann65Wijhe1:58:081:56:12
668Henk Reuvekamp48Heino1:58:091:57:31
669Henk Jan Jansen63Ommen1:58:121:57:40
670Jacco Folkersma66Duiven1:58:131:57:37
671Jorge Alves-Oliveira51Zwolle1:58:131:57:53
672Herman Wegter Unica Team 11:58:141:56:38
673Franz-Josef Grotefels57Luenen (GER)1:58:171:57:33
674Arno van Breukelen79Zwolle1:58:181:57:28
675Henk Jan Krol57Zwolle1:58:241:57:25
676Marcel Stoel64PEC 19101:58:281:57:37
677Jan van der Mey58Deltion / Olympus Co1:58:291:58:15
678Arjan Dekker72Gemeente Zwolle Team1:58:291:58:19
679Theo Mulder58PEC 19101:58:301:56:49
680Ruud Klarenbeek56Olst1:58:301:57:32
681Wim Mensink54Heeten1:58:301:55:54
682Heijmen Timpers81Zwolle1:58:331:57:09
683Hans Schuitemaker58PEC 19101:58:371:57:48
684Eric Lassche62Vollenhove1:58:401:57:00
685Wiel Steegmans51Tilburg Road Runners1:58:451:58:01
686Alphons Schokker61ACO Touwen1:58:451:57:15
687Martin Uitvlugt Wavin Team 31:58:491:58:39
688Bas van Sloten50Scania Winners1:58:491:56:54
689Jos Joxhorst60Zwolle1:58:511:57:46
690Ali Sarica75Veluwe1:58:511:58:24
691Dick Metselaar64De Sprinter1:58:521:57:46
692Ben Zwinselman65Zwolle1:58:521:57:15
693Willem van Dijk51Nieuwleusen1:58:571:58:09
694Toine Martens62Zwolle1:58:591:57:46
695Tijs Huisman80Zwolle1:59:011:57:34
696Jan Molhoek56Zwolle1:59:021:58:22
697Herbert Eggink70Zutphen1:59:101:56:51
698Henk Land59Zwolle1:59:141:58:42
699Frank Visser69Zwolle1:59:181:57:50
700René Tutert68Zwolle1:59:221:57:05
701Freddy Kroes67PEC 19101:59:231:58:28
702Randy van den Bosch75Zwolle1:59:291:57:07
703Erik Spijkerman62Zutphen1:59:301:57:45
704Frans Claus57PGGM Team 31:59:301:59:18
705Hans van Snick49Zwolle1:59:331:57:35
706Erik Smedinga69Hengelo Ov1:59:341:58:47
707Lennart Smit82Zwolle1:59:351:57:22
708Henk Cobussen59AV Wijchen1:59:391:57:24
709Jan Gerrit van Veen80Zwartsluis1:59:401:57:25
710Jan Reuvekamp Unica Team 21:59:401:58:18
711Jelle van der Meer65Zwolle1:59:401:57:58
712Leo Lauw73Baarn1:59:401:58:23
713Bert van Duifhuizen60AV Wijchen1:59:401:57:24
714Jeroen van Dijk81Doetinchem1:59:441:58:01
715Pieter Mesu76Zwolle1:59:441:58:25
716Jaap van der Kloet79Zwolle1:59:451:59:03
717Bernard Faber69’s-Gravenhage1:59:461:58:05
718Albert Brouwer51Zwolle1:59:481:58:36
719Albert Eissen56Meppel1:59:481:58:18
720Marcel Kraan61Ermelo1:59:491:58:28
721Willy Heijnen69Dalen1:59:491:57:33
722Leon Groenevelt74Zwolle1:59:501:57:45
723Floris van Limburg81Zwolle1:59:511:58:34
724Arjan Wierenga66Raalte1:59:511:57:53
725René Bos68Nieuw Amsterdam1:59:511:57:35
726Pieter Beljon60Zwolle1:59:521:59:22
727Marcel Wagtelenberg Wijzonol Team 21:59:561:59:41
728Jacob Mulder Running Athletic Poi2:00:031:58:46
729Freddy Kappert69Raalte2:00:041:58:58
730Marco Pater74Zwolle2:00:041:58:03
731Rudy Vermeulen52Zwolle2:00:061:58:02
732Bert Smith54Zwolle2:00:081:59:31
733Rob Homan63Zwolle2:00:101:57:32
734Dirk van de Wetering56Balkbrug2:00:191:58:51
735Alart Mulder76Deventer2:00:251:57:33
736Michiel Broeksma82Zwolle2:00:281:58:27
737Richard van Gelder68Zwolle2:00:281:59:29
738Ronald Loof68NOP2:00:301:59:24
739Aris de Bruin72Kampen2:00:321:58:46
740Sander Bouman76Rijssen2:00:341:59:18
741Hilbert-Jan Schreur Univé Verzekeringen2:00:342:00:18
742Herman Supheert58Coevorden2:00:381:58:21
743Adri Kroes65Loopservice.nl2:00:391:59:49
744Martin Bril62Raalte2:00:401:59:09
745Harry Bartelds64PEC 19102:00:441:58:59
746Bram Baan64Zwolle2:00:441:59:34
747Harold van den Bosch76Zwolle2:00:461:59:07
748Dimitri Heemskerk77Amersfoort2:00:471:59:44
749Klaas Timmerman44Pro Rail Team 12:00:472:00:33
750Ronald van Engelen65Scania Winners2:00:491:58:58
751Eddy de Boer65De Wijk2:00:501:59:01
752Gijsbert Termaat79Putten2:00:511:58:21
753Walter Heijn63Zwolle2:00:521:58:59
754Eef Nijhoff56Dalmsholte2:00:541:59:25
755Han Stiekema49Zwolle2:00:551:59:16
756Simon Butink60Heino2:00:552:00:05
757Andrey Prins70Zwolle2:00:591:59:35
758Rick Walravens72Zwolle2:01:012:00:22
759Hans van Wiechen82Zwolle2:01:021:59:47
760Harmen Leskens77Zwolle2:01:041:59:29
761Hans Drost59Daventria2:01:041:59:05
762Pieter Zwart50Zwolle2:01:052:00:43
763Claus Stiekema62Zwolle2:01:062:00:13
764Peter Bruel66Nijkerk Gld2:01:091:58:44
765Rob Hol73Oosterhout gem Nijme2:01:111:59:13
766Gernald Kanis82Zalk2:01:211:59:29
767Bert Haan64Apeldoorn2:01:231:59:58
768Frederik Vinke83Delft2:01:241:59:18
769Allard Brunsting70Hoogeveen2:01:271:59:06
770Wim Koetsier57PEC 19102:01:352:00:27
771Gerard van de Kolk Salverda Bouwbedrijf2:01:362:01:19
772Patrick Grobbée69Dalfsen2:01:382:00:45
773Gert Sluiter60Zwolle2:01:382:00:42
774Peter Sikkema66Zwolle2:01:381:59:04
775Tonnie Holterman61Moes Bouwgroep BV2:01:422:01:32
776Pieter Steinfort61PEC 19102:01:542:01:12
777Freek Riegman58Apeldoorn2:02:002:00:52
778Ype Bosma53Zwolle2:02:022:00:42
779Jan van Egdom61Huizen2:02:022:01:15
780Tjits de Jong49Koekange2:02:082:00:16
781Johan Knoop60Zwolle2:02:102:01:21
782Geert Jan Cath70Zwolle2:02:102:00:17
783Harry Manders57Den Dolder2:02:112:00:04
784Anne Groen Vrienden v/h Zonnehu2:02:132:01:54
785Steffen Onclin75Zwolle2:02:141:59:22
786Joop Colpa58Appingedam2:02:162:01:21
787Klaas Kin75Staphorst2:02:182:00:54
788Roel de Boer59Zwolle2:02:232:00:57
789Hero Drenth45Zwolle2:02:242:00:21
790Rik Olijve63Ommen2:02:312:01:23
791Michel Batenburg72Elst Gld2:02:332:00:34
792Gerrit van Pijkeren79Zalk2:02:382:00:46
793Elvis Erodito Stacia62Dronten2:02:392:01:38
794Matthijs Valstar78Amsterdam2:02:432:02:23
795Henk Gorter73Zwolle2:02:442:00:25
796Bert Walinga70Zwolle2:02:452:00:47
797Arnold Muller64IJssel Technologie B2:02:472:02:19
798Jan Bos61Zwolle2:02:482:01:35
799Adrie Groenevelt44Apeldoorn2:02:502:00:44
800Gert Vermeer Running Athletic Poi2:02:532:01:25
801Sander Verberkt Running Athletic Poi2:02:552:01:27
802Eric Folio70Meppel2:03:012:02:06
803Huub Elshof67Heino2:03:082:02:30
804Roel Ramaker60Zwolle2:03:092:02:22
805Dick Stolte62Nieuwleusen2:03:142:00:59
806Michel van ’t Hul69Hattem2:03:152:02:30
807Evert Jan van der Meer69Zwolle2:03:172:02:42
808Bart van der Meulen69Zwolle2:03:192:02:07
809Guido Reinink65PEC 19102:03:192:02:44
810Henk Loijenga54Scania Toppers2:03:212:01:10
811Marco Weerman68Staphorst2:03:232:01:59
812Gerard Harleman66Haastrecht2:03:232:02:39
813Roel Gaasbeek43Ommen2:03:252:02:56
814Edwin Blaauw71Assen2:03:272:02:46
815Olaf Satink71Zwolle2:03:292:02:03
816Martin Bruggeman69Zwolle2:03:292:02:04
817Marco Holterman70Zwolle2:03:302:01:48
818HAJ Lodeweges76Zwolle2:03:322:01:51
819Ronald de Boer76Zwolle2:03:322:01:51
820Jaco Helmink56Zwolle2:03:402:02:29
821Erwin Weertman67Zwolle2:03:422:02:31
822Willem Flier57Wezep2:03:442:01:40
823Jorrit van Surksum66Zwolle2:03:462:01:50
824Mart Jansen84Groningen2:03:462:02:20
825Andre Plattel65Zwolle2:03:472:01:50
826Erik Roelofs59Olst2:03:492:01:43
827Jaap Sulkers64Zwolle2:03:502:03:25
828Pieter Verstappen81Enschede2:03:512:01:39
829Lambert Nieuwenhuis46Dwingeloo2:03:512:01:40
830Andre ten Caat60Zwolle2:03:512:02:03
831Wilfred Bussink67Doetinchem2:03:532:03:10
832Sander Rodenhuis73Zwolle2:03:532:02:05
833Jeroen Adriolo67Zwolle2:03:542:02:52
834Rob van Veen62Scania Diesels2:04:012:03:50
835Johan van der Molen64Zwolle2:04:022:03:09
836Rix Groenboom68Groningen2:04:052:02:24
837Alex Klein68Loopservice.nl2:04:062:02:08
838Erik Blom70Zwolle2:04:112:02:03
839Jeroen Haan71Gemeente Zwolle Team2:04:112:04:01
840Michiel van Poppel66Tilburg2:04:132:02:37
841Rene Zuertz77Luenen (GER)2:04:142:03:31
842Werner van Es83Zwolle2:04:162:02:53
843Rob Struikmans78Pro Rail Zwolle2:04:202:02:07
844Erik Verkade Johannes Fortanus Co2:04:212:04:06
845André Kruiswijk59Zwolle2:04:222:03:17
846Jelle van der Bij61PEC 19102:04:332:03:48
847Rhemo Sluiter71Zwolle2:04:432:02:47
848Jaap Oolbekkink69Hasselt2:04:462:04:15
849Cees Schreuders56PEC 19102:04:512:03:34
850Ronald Karel67Wilsum2:04:542:04:13
851Rob Legtenberg68Goor2:05:092:04:12
852Jelle Paauw80Heino2:05:152:04:16
853Bert Groen54Zwolle2:05:152:04:07
854Robin Lindeboom76Zwolle2:05:182:03:15
855Ton Beemer48PGGM Team 22:05:202:05:07
856Huub Albers54Zwolle2:05:202:04:33
857André Hendriks64Haaksbergen2:05:212:03:35
858Henk Kattenberg68Kampen2:05:222:04:00
859Frans van Iersel51Wijchen2:05:252:03:47
860Joop Wijnhoud62Zwolle2:05:252:04:55
861Herman van Elst41Zwolle2:05:252:03:23
862Henk Roevros55PWC De Roadrunners2:05:262:05:10
863Patrick Vos73Kampen2:05:302:03:52
864Melle Mulder81Zwolle2:05:342:04:24
865Jan Kok59PEC 19102:05:352:03:39
866Johan Betsema55Ten Boer2:05:352:03:21
867Erwin van Gelder65PEC 19102:05:362:04:51
868Koos Dijkstra61Leeuwarden2:05:362:03:37
869Albert-Jan Remkes69Zwolle2:05:362:03:27
870Hein Hoes61Zwolle2:05:392:05:03
871Philip Corporaal53Loopservice.nl2:05:402:04:06
872Tom Breuker76Utrecht2:05:422:04:13
873Richard Mulder60Hattem2:05:432:03:36
874Albert Bokkers56Nijkerk Gld2:05:442:03:48
875Fred Dijsselbloem63NSL2:05:462:03:34
876Martin Lanenga61Hekon Valentijn Team2:05:462:05:31
877Hans Hurenkamp61Zwolle2:05:482:04:01
878Frits Groot Roessink68Voorst gem Voorst2:05:532:04:34
879Rob Wagenvoord60Bussum2:05:542:04:21
880Thiemen Francken74Velp Gld2:05:552:05:37
881Dietmar Rosalia66Loopservice.nl2:05:552:03:36
882Erik Gorselink68Epe2:05:562:04:27
883Adrie Hofmans44Zutphen2:05:582:04:39
884Meindert Hageman65Zwolle2:05:592:05:02
885Willem Top66NOP2:06:012:05:32
886Roy Bakker88Zwolle2:06:022:03:42
887Jan van Bergeijk62Zwolle2:06:082:05:18
888Jaap Bos53Zwolle2:06:102:05:32
889Bertil Prins49Kampen2:06:112:03:58
890Bas van den Brink73Ago Accountantskanto2:06:122:06:01
891Berend Brijder52Kampen2:06:122:03:55
892Christian Janssen70Pro Rail Team 22:06:122:05:55
893Loek Viester47Elburg2:06:212:04:31
894Bob van der Veen85Zwolle2:06:242:05:30
895Herman Rikken69Zwolle2:06:302:05:21
896Maas van der Molen67Hasselt2:06:332:04:34
897Jacco Pleijsier67Hasselt2:06:332:04:34
898Erik Dijk68Zwolle2:06:342:04:39
899Wietse Pals58Scania Diesels2:06:382:04:43
900Harm Timmer49Wezep2:06:382:04:34
901Edwin Huijbers Abbott Laboratories2:06:392:06:27
902Wiebren Verhoef Fitplaza2:06:462:06:19
903Dirk Wemekamp55’s-Gravenhage2:06:522:05:43
904Anton de With61Nunspeet2:06:592:06:27
905Ernst de Vries72Zwolle2:07:022:05:35
906Bert Loof50Emmeloord2:07:072:05:37
907Eddy Schakelaar63Zwolle2:07:082:05:49
908Wim Beijer46Zwolle2:07:122:06:53
909Gert Jansen64Zwolle2:07:132:05:59
910Jannes Huisman65Zwolle2:07:152:06:08
911Arie Goud56Zwolle2:07:242:05:36
912Cors van der Meer57NSL2:07:242:05:13
913Simon Dragt63Havelte2:07:272:06:03
914Jan Kroonenburg63Havelte2:07:272:06:03
915Pieter Kuijvenhoven88Nijkerk Gld2:07:302:05:15
916Arjan Pijl68Meppel2:07:312:06:45
917Joop Tomassen55Ermelo2:07:322:06:31
918Leo van der Laan65Breedenbroek2:07:362:05:28
919Ron de Haan57Zwolle2:07:382:07:15
920Nico van Putten60Goor2:07:402:06:17
921Hans van der Veen56Almere2:07:402:06:32
922Jan Klumper60Dalfsen2:07:482:06:16
923Laurens Dijkstra59Gemeente Zwolle Team2:07:582:07:39
924Roelof Koster75Scania Diesels2:08:012:06:06
925Bert Berkenbosch48Dedemsvaart2:08:022:06:34
926Bertus Otten52Kampen2:08:042:07:38
927Jan van der Weide58Doornspijk2:08:042:06:48
928Nathan Totty78Zwolle2:08:062:06:17
929Ron de Vlugt60Zutphen2:08:092:07:42
930Jaap Bruins Slot67Zuidwolde Dr2:08:112:06:46
931Douwe Reuvekamp69Pro Rail Team 22:08:142:06:01
932Gerben Kingma83Marknesse2:08:152:07:19
933Arjan Jager82Zwolle2:08:162:06:02
934Gerben Sloterdijk62Zwolle2:08:192:06:10
935Jan Paul Rop67Zwolle2:08:242:06:11
936Senay Tekeli74Zwolle2:08:272:06:14
937Joris Groot Koerkamp79Zwolle2:08:282:06:38
938Egm Middelkamp69Olst2:08:282:06:38
939Gudo Nijhof73Zwolle2:08:282:06:38
940Harmen vander Tuin58Zwolle2:08:282:06:15
941Gerco van Putten75Amersfoort2:08:312:08:08
942Peter de Kieviet50Zwolle2:08:322:07:58
943Francis Mars63Lemelerveld2:08:332:07:05
944Johan de Groot76Zwolle2:08:332:06:57
945Gerard Boerdijk59Dalfsen2:08:352:07:03
946Peter Luppes62Zwolle2:08:402:06:54
947Ym Wijdenes Fitplaza2:08:412:07:43
948Herman Grootelaar59Hengelo Ov2:08:422:07:03
949Chris Doornekamp69Apeldoorn2:08:422:07:31
950Rob Vlietstra53Nijkerkerveen2:08:562:06:59
951Henk Korteschiel64Salverda Bouwbedrijf2:08:562:07:13
952Jaap van de Berg54Rabobank Team 12:08:582:06:58
953Evert Kleinlugtenbelt51Witharen2:09:052:08:33
954Robert Hulsmann62Zwolle2:09:092:08:38
955Jan Boom70PWC Dream Team2:09:122:08:57
956Hans van Scheijen59Nijeveen2:09:172:07:44
957Peter Lier47Nieuwleusen2:09:182:07:07
958Adri Compagner62Nieuwleusen2:09:182:07:07
959Wim van der Kolk69Zwolle2:09:332:08:43
960Wim Schuurman52Zwolle2:09:362:08:45
961Rogier de Barbason74ABN-AMRO Verzekering2:09:532:07:48
962Chris Boven79Zwolle2:09:532:09:02
963Marco de Boer70Zwolle2:10:022:08:23
964Eric Tiernego64Zwolle2:10:022:08:28
965Kees Zoeter58Zwolle2:10:072:08:01
966Eddy de Wit71Zwolle2:10:162:08:38
967Ron Tupker59Zeist2:10:372:09:15
968Laurens Klappe55Ermelo2:10:402:09:21
969Cees van den Engel52PEC 19102:10:422:09:02
970Hans Tuin58Zwolle2:10:462:10:00
971Jan van Houte62PGGM Team 12:10:472:10:34
972Guus Zuiderbaan57Zwolle2:10:502:08:43
973Erik Sloothaak63Zwolle2:10:582:08:51
974Leon Ducheine57Triathlon2:10:592:08:59
975Remco Wabeke69PWC De Sprinters2:11:032:10:46
976René Vos65Kampen2:11:052:09:41
977Jan Smit62Zwolle2:11:092:09:08
978Henk-Jan Alting70PEC 19102:11:102:10:18
979Jayendra Patandin86Zwolle2:11:152:08:52
980Alex van Riele58Zwolle2:11:182:10:09
981Henk van Aêfst62Zwolle2:11:192:09:15
982Hans van Gestel68Oosterhout gem Nijme2:11:242:09:46
983Harry Veldkamp61Nunspeet2:11:312:10:19
984Arjen Brilman60Zwolle2:11:382:10:27
985Bert Katuin62Zwolle2:11:422:10:30
986Rob van Doorn76Amsterdam2:11:422:09:33
987Manfred Wahl41Batenburg2:11:442:10:40
988Johan van Benthem65Zwolle2:11:502:10:16
989Peter Los51Zwolle2:11:582:09:58
990Louis Hahn70Harderwijk2:12:002:09:51
991Douwe Spoelstra Fitplaza2:12:002:11:03
992Theo Schotman58Zwolle2:12:032:09:43
993Ben Krukkert52Haarle gem Hellendoo2:12:092:11:44
994Jauke van der Steeg80Apeldoorn2:12:192:10:21
995Bert Steenwijk57PEC 19102:12:192:11:35
996Marcel van Vilsteren66Zwolle2:12:332:10:41
997Kees Louwen57Dronten2:12:342:11:02
998Frank Wesseling72Zwolle2:12:472:11:45
999Amir Moeni79Zwolle2:12:482:11:15
1000John Aarts67Staphorst2:12:542:11:42
1001Norman Finies51PEC 19102:12:592:11:20
1002Kevin Kammler73Rotterdam2:13:052:11:45
1003Marco Schoemaker72PEC 19102:13:092:12:04
1004Marcel Zeephat69PWC De Sprinters2:13:152:13:01
1005Alle Falke56Assen2:13:172:11:15
1006Rene Knapper59Hoogeveen2:13:172:11:15
1007Jan de Bekker58Dronten2:13:222:11:28
1008Helmut Brink Wavin Team 42:13:252:11:51
1009Ron van Marle61Scania Winners2:13:262:11:31
1010Han Arends60Zwolle2:13:382:12:26
1011Carel van de Giessen56Heerde2:13:392:12:59
1012Paul Werker61Heerde2:13:392:12:59
1013Wilco Kuis79Emmeloord2:13:402:12:17
1014Herman Ytsma66Naarden2:13:542:11:54
1015Tjeerd Keizer83Zwolle2:13:542:12:32
1016Joep vd Heijden58PEC 19102:14:002:12:21
1017Jan Hekman60KOKON Interim-Manage2:14:022:13:46
1018Marinus Sijbesma77Isala ’962:14:042:11:50
1019Klaas Terpstra66Meppel2:14:052:11:53
1020Henk Spaan52Zwolle2:14:122:12:53
1021Peter Ros60Hasselt2:14:132:12:03
1022Wim Moerbeek66Epe2:14:152:11:59
1023Jos Tangelder49Ulft2:14:192:12:44
1024Ron de Jonge63Almere2:14:232:12:04
1025Johan van Aalderen67Zwolle2:14:242:13:12
1026Paul Lekatompessy62Hoogeveen2:14:252:12:00
1027Jan Vulkers62Zwolle2:14:322:12:47
1028Arjan van Erven77Pro Rail Zwolle2:14:332:12:26
1029Paul Schoorlemmer63Gemeente Zwolle Team2:14:382:13:53
1030Anne Jager64Tollebeek2:14:462:13:47
1031Casper Duinkerken68Zwolle2:14:462:13:53
1032Fred Ruigrok58Climax2:14:472:12:42
1033Roland Teters66Zwolle2:15:012:12:43
1034Henk Ouwens65Vaassen2:15:012:14:31
1035Joost Eggink68Rabobank Team 22:15:022:13:00
1036Frank Roorda87Putten2:15:082:12:54
1037Schonewille Rob62Zwolle2:15:212:14:50
1038Allard van der Meer54De Gemzen2:15:222:14:57
1039Sybren Snieder71Hoogeveen2:15:292:14:24
1040Erik Buchner72Zwolle2:15:372:14:09
1041Rick Valk73Pro Rail Zwolle2:15:392:13:27
1042Bert Hulshof63Dalfsen2:15:412:13:23
1043Jeroen van de Nes72Zwolle2:15:412:14:26
1044Bert van Dijk61IJsselmuiden2:15:492:13:52
1045Herber Molemaker64Zwolle2:15:512:13:58
1046Adriaan den Broeder73Pro Rail Zwolle2:15:552:14:17
1047Vincent Dikken70Zwolle2:15:572:15:10
1048Wim Tielbeke57Zwolle2:16:062:14:14
1049Michel Kleipoel65Ciko ’662:16:062:15:04
1050Luchien Luning58Utrecht2:16:092:14:33
1051Wilko Melenhorst62Ciko ’662:16:182:14:12
1052Jan Willem Soetens52Zwolle2:16:212:14:06
1053Hans Eric Kroesen80Enschede2:16:222:14:09
1054Martijn Kijkuit73Dronten2:16:272:14:49
1055Herman Oolman65Zwolle2:16:332:14:30
1056Arno de Boer82Hattem2:16:342:15:21
1057Karel Schuitemaker67Almere2:16:402:14:52
1058Elbert van Laar33Cialfo2:16:442:15:26
1059Bert Dijsselhof59Zwolle2:16:452:14:35
1060Cor van Gils59Ermelo2:16:462:15:25
1061Jan Goris70’s-Heerenberg2:16:512:15:03
1062René Ogink59Lierderholthuis2:16:522:16:26
1063Dick Toornvliet48Zwolle2:17:042:15:47
1064Howard de Miranda54Amersfoort2:17:062:16:05
1065Bert Vlijm59Doornspijk2:17:212:15:59
1066Jeroen Nauw78PWC Dream Team2:17:352:17:17
1067Arthur Schalke70Zwolle2:17:412:16:28
1068Gerrit Teunis52Zwolle2:17:582:16:38
1069Lex Klavert41PEC 19102:17:592:16:14
1070Peter Alferink54Ommen2:18:112:16:41
1071Jan Brouwer57Heino2:18:122:15:59
1072Johan Meijer68Hasselt2:18:352:16:24
1073Koos Heijmans52PEC 19102:18:382:18:00
1074Frank Maurits63Zwolle2:18:402:16:36
1075Merijn Terlou80Groningen2:18:462:17:40
1076Bert Dikkeschei56Zwolle2:18:472:18:07
1077Khanh Lam77Utrecht2:18:482:18:15
1078Ton Plender59Wijhe2:19:032:17:45
1079Gerben Schaap66Barneveld2:19:282:18:37
1080Jan Vellinga48Scania Winners2:19:332:17:42
1081Robert Cotterink51Kampen2:20:142:18:19
1082Jan Aberson55Zwolle2:20:162:18:44
1083Arie van Tilburg57Luttelgeest2:20:252:18:43
1084Piet Hersevoort57ACO Touwen2:20:252:18:43
1085Ruud Dorlandt49Haarlem2:20:372:19:49
1086Ruud Wilkens59Heeten2:20:432:20:16
1087Marinus Kers69Hattem2:20:512:18:37
1088Peter Zoeteman60Enspijk2:20:542:20:19
1089Clemens Bleumink69Zwolle2:21:002:19:08
1090Wim Huurnink56Zwolle2:21:072:19:55
1091Theo Rietkerk62Vrienden v/h Zonnehu2:21:132:20:07
1092Thijs Verster50Zwolle2:21:162:19:51
1093Ben Stotijn74’s-Gravenhage2:21:172:19:26
1094Hennie Kenkhuis52Zwolle2:21:182:19:16
1095Ernst Kühne59Deventer2:21:332:19:31
1096Joachim Rupprecht Wavin Team 42:21:342:19:59
1097Jan ter Burg50Zwolle2:21:462:19:58
1098Ron Huiberts56Laag Zuthem2:21:482:21:21
1099Gert Stroeve64Zwolle2:21:502:19:33
1100Kristian Beijer74Zwolle2:21:552:21:04
1101Hennie Stoel54Zwolle2:22:192:20:12
1102Gerrit Flos61Nijkerk Gld2:22:342:21:40
1103Klaas Huizinga76Zwolle2:22:372:21:33
1104Nico Wassens55Dedemsvaart2:23:022:21:34
1105Gary Burgers67Zwolle2:23:052:21:19
1106Henri Bessembinder67Deventer2:23:192:21:04
1107Ronald Groot63Zwolle2:23:242:21:37
1108Arne Poirot60Gemeente Zwolle Team2:24:192:24:07
1109John op den Akker57AAC ’612:24:362:23:12
1110Sietse Akker Salverda Bouwbedrijf2:24:442:23:44
1111Ties Akker Salverda Bouwbedrijf2:24:442:23:44
1112Rik Joling81Zwolle2:26:152:25:26
1113Coen Geers69Wijhe2:27:332:27:08
1114Hans Spits79PWC De Roadrunners2:27:492:27:31
1115Roy van den Broeke54Cialfo2:28:002:27:04
1116Dik de Graaf Fitplaza2:28:172:27:49
1117René Sluiter65Zwolle2:29:162:28:06
naar bovennaar boven

Recreanten Vrouwen

PltsNaamGJVereniging/WoonpltsBrutoNetto
1Anke ten Brummelhuis81Utrecht1:36:541:36:18
2Cathelijne Snijders77Isala Amalia Kindera1:38:131:37:52
3Marleen Ramaaker72Wijzonol Team 21:39:551:39:39
4Marianne van Rossenber Running Athletic Poi1:41:121:40:00
5Joukje Janssen77’s-Gravenhage1:41:161:39:00
6Sietske Galama82Amsterdam1:42:071:41:31
7Hester Vos82Amersfoort1:43:241:43:02
8Trees Vermeulen Running Athletic Poi1:43:511:42:38
9Harriëtte Lalkens85De Krim1:43:511:43:03
10Janneke Molenhuis77De Sprinter1:44:071:43:05
11Marianne Jager82Groningen1:44:411:44:13
12Renske Wijtsma52Zwolle1:44:431:43:53
13Hetty Vermeulen67Zwolle1:45:141:44:46
14Geesje Keizer54Meppel1:45:211:44:47
15Van Polen76Zwolle1:45:471:44:04
16Susanna Flobbe63Steenwijk1:47:271:46:04
17Annet van Rijssen80PEC 19101:47:331:47:15
18Nelleke van Twist77PEC 19101:47:341:46:56
19Annerose Mansholt66Lochem1:47:411:47:17
20Marjan Looijenga87Gorredijk1:47:571:47:06
21Myrna Vonkerman72Zwolle1:47:591:47:13
22Sandra van Dieren75Elburg1:48:131:47:27
23Henriet van Dalen69Zwolle1:48:431:47:31
24Wiea Nijhoff68Heino1:48:511:48:04
25Harriet van Ettekoven61Zwolle1:49:021:47:44
26Ingrid Wolbrink73Schalkhaar1:49:271:48:52
27Annet Hegeman71NOP1:49:431:49:13
28Zoe Browm Fitplaza1:49:571:49:32
29Joke Morren64IJsselmuiden1:50:191:49:41
30Liesbeth Trum64s-Heerenbroek1:50:281:49:54
31Noot van Oostrum Ede Gld1:51:091:50:12
32Koornberg-Spronk Henri78PEC 19101:52:001:50:16
33Dorien Horenberg63Salland1:52:021:51:26
34Sandra Zijlstra83Heerenveen1:52:071:51:35
35Marjan van Garderen71Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:52:201:51:13
36Veronie Bonke63Gemeente Zwolle Team1:52:261:51:47
37Astrid van t Zand69Dedemsvaart1:52:351:51:40
38Helma Tielbeke66Lemelerveld1:52:391:50:37
39Tjitske Breimer82Sloten Fr1:52:421:51:55
40Anne Wijlens83Wageningen1:53:371:52:09
41Carolien Wegstapel87Tartlétos1:53:391:52:11
42Maja Lunsing-Klein50Hattem1:53:501:52:34
43Jeannet Leppink68PEC 19101:53:571:52:33
44Jolande Stilting63Haren Gn1:54:011:52:25
45Litha Doeland63Typhoon1:54:121:52:04
46Ester Groenevelt71Zeist1:54:231:53:08
47Hendrika Siekmans73Zeist1:54:231:53:09
48Annet Tjarks-Wieltink63Deltion / Olympus Co1:54:251:54:12
49Ans Pruntel54Zwolle1:54:261:53:31
50Marielle Berkenbosch69Grijpskerke1:54:461:53:32
51Yvette Vos69Zwolle1:54:531:54:19
52Mirjam Vonk84Ede Gld1:54:561:53:31
53Monique Mosterman65Zwolle1:55:171:54:22
54Natascha van Zaanen72Zwolle1:55:181:54:46
55Carla Boekema59Zwolle1:55:191:54:40
56Anne Brecht Francken76Amsterdam1:55:191:55:00
57Yvonne Speksnijder63Dalfsen1:55:371:54:42
58Hermine van ’t Hul78Elburg1:55:381:54:04
59Leontien van Moorsel70Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:55:421:55:34
60Kristel Strikkers74Amsterdam1:55:431:55:35
61Merita Beumer63PEC 19101:55:511:54:33
62Helga Snaak73Zwolle1:55:541:53:35
63Anja Kleefsman PGGM Team 31:56:001:55:48
64Diane Kleine72Nunspeet1:56:371:56:17
65Iris Murk78Zwolle1:56:391:56:04
66Lammie Lomulder-Luis54Dalen1:56:491:54:31
67Miranda van der Sleen77Zwolle1:56:541:54:53
68Claudia Wesselman69Nieuw Vennep1:57:011:55:12
69Kika van Ginkel80PEC 19101:57:271:57:08
70Qrien Smits49Zwolle1:57:341:55:39
71Wilma Kardol61Barneveld1:57:401:57:27
72Femmie Emmink64De Sprinter1:57:491:57:16
73Helen Smit- vd Giessen59Enschede1:57:501:55:43
74Linda Groot63Zwolle1:57:561:57:14
75Dicky Wonnink-v d Kolk65Zwolle1:57:571:56:45
76Henrieke Prins86Dalfsen1:58:051:55:51
77Antje Vos67PEC 19101:58:151:57:25
78Dicky Smilde63Meppel1:58:151:57:44
79Jeanet Tienstra72Hekon Valentijn Team1:58:211:58:06
80Giny van der Veen60Spurt ’881:58:281:57:40
81Esther Eisen72Zwolle1:58:331:57:25
82Annet van Warners61Zwolle1:58:561:57:40
83Ceciel Overgoor69Beilen1:59:121:58:01
84Marion Pals65Zwolle1:59:181:58:39
85Lia Aarden-Tabak58Zwolle1:59:261:58:41
86Bosje Marja56Wijk bij Duurstede1:59:441:59:01
87Karin Heuver72Ommen1:59:451:59:16
88Mieke Hekkers64Daventria2:00:061:58:49
89Els Heuts59Zwolle2:00:111:58:49
90W Bouwhuis - Nijboer51Salverda Bouwbedrijf2:00:111:59:34
91Irma Dunnewind63Dalfsen2:00:121:58:50
92Dinie Overmars67Hasselt2:00:211:58:21
93Jantien Geerling62Daventria2:00:262:00:01
94Anneke Mook Wijzonol Team 22:00:272:00:11
95Jennifer de Smalen78Putten2:00:342:00:05
96Corry Rooijakkers51Dalfsen2:00:361:59:13
97Annemarie Knottnerus65’s-Gravenhage2:00:441:58:42
98Maria Jansen71Ede Gld2:00:461:59:00
99Hermien Onderstal74Zwolle2:00:492:00:24
100Anja Schimmel65Barneveld2:00:522:00:01
101Yvonne Roord62Oldenzaal2:00:541:59:49
102Sylvia Haverkamp62Nunspeet2:00:552:00:30
103Din van Helden80Nijmegen2:01:051:59:39
104Leonie van de Beek77Amsterdam2:01:131:59:04
105Jolita Bekhof71Isala Amalia Kindera2:01:142:00:56
106Frédérique Hansma65Zwolle2:01:152:00:32
107Karin Hermsen63Dalfsen2:01:212:00:13
108Els Moors56Broekland Ov2:01:272:00:13
109Inge Broekman81Amsterdam2:01:411:59:37
110Magreet Oele76Isala Amalia Kindera2:02:092:01:48
111Erna Bruinewoud67PEC 19102:02:212:01:29
112Willy Zwiep Makelaardij v/d Lind2:02:312:01:32
113Lianne Arling69Loopservice.nl2:02:392:00:45
114Sonja Braakman-Nijhoff71Heino2:02:542:02:07
115Rinkje Tromp65Lelystad2:02:562:01:53
116Marjan de Boer58De Sprinter2:02:592:01:58
117Liesbeth Hillebrand65De Sprinter2:03:002:02:27
118Linda Guitman Wijzonol Team 22:03:082:02:53
119Ingrid Muilerman77Heino2:03:122:02:13
120Alice von Piekartz Fitplaza2:03:152:02:17
121Hermien Kleine50Elburg2:03:242:03:00
122Adrie van Laar62Isala ’962:03:252:02:58
123Patricia Seinen70Zwolle2:03:282:02:33
124Marrie de Goede Zoeterwoude2:03:382:03:30
125Annelies van Buiten67Start ’782:03:542:02:18
126Gerda de Jong75Zwolle2:03:582:03:16
127Gieni van Eerbeek62Zwolle2:04:152:02:49
128Gerry Michel-ten Have50Gemeente Zwolle Team2:04:182:03:59
129Wietske Reins60Zwolle2:04:312:03:47
130Heleen de Graaf70Zwolle2:04:322:03:05
131Saskia Berris69Zwolle2:04:422:02:51
132Nelly Reuvekamp75Zwolle2:04:502:02:55
133Geer ten Cate78Amsterdam2:04:512:03:48
134Monique Zoeteman69Enspijk2:04:552:04:19
135Lisa Verboon70Dronten2:04:592:03:27
136Karlijn van Rooijen81Nijmegen2:05:222:04:32
137Saskia Bijtjes77Zwolle2:05:222:04:02
138Hettie Wijnhoud63Zwolle2:05:242:04:15
139Anita Lassche62Vollenhove2:05:322:03:52
140Thea Hendrikse64Assen2:05:412:04:18
141Giny Garst63PEC 19102:05:482:03:55
142Linda van Steen87Zwolle2:06:122:05:03
143Willemien Brand82Meppel2:06:192:04:47
144Wil Peinemann56Hanzesport2:06:242:04:47
145Martine Bouwman88Nijkerk Gld2:06:272:05:19
146Gerda Wolters68SOS2:06:362:04:26
147Lianne van der Weide81Zwolle2:06:362:05:51
148Annemarie Veldkamp58Heino2:06:572:04:55
149Marianne Reuvecamp70PEC 19102:07:052:05:23
150Jolanda Onderdijk68Zwolle2:07:172:05:12
151Tineke van Vliet55Zutphen2:07:222:05:45
152Thea Klink68Laag Zuthem2:07:432:06:57
153Linda Nijkamp70Zwolle2:08:042:07:34
154Yvette Vlietstra83Nijkerkerveen2:08:082:06:11
155Jeanet Krale80Zwolle2:08:122:06:36
156Aleida Alfrink-Goettsc57Nijkerk Gld2:08:272:06:34
157Frederiek Dijkema61Zwolle2:08:292:06:46
158Mariella Hendriks79Amersfoort2:08:312:08:07
159Zita Wick67Cham (SUI)2:08:332:06:24
160Andreke Laverman76PEC 19102:08:362:07:32
161Cunera Beldhuis61LAAC Twente2:08:422:07:03
162Janneke Hagemans58Gemeente Zwolle Team2:08:422:06:50
163Esther Reuvecamp68Zwolle2:08:442:07:53
164Hilde Tuijt77Hasselt2:08:442:07:09
165Janita Gorte68Giethoorn2:08:472:06:31
166Astrid van Slobbe65Giethoorn2:08:472:06:31
167Scholte op Reimer59Zwolle2:08:552:07:16
168Hanka Breimer72Zwolle2:08:572:07:16
169Marijke Turkenburg62PWC Dream Team2:09:002:08:42
170Willemien vd Schootbru61Oldebroek2:09:032:08:26
171Jeanne Derks63Zwolle2:09:072:08:28
172Linda Evenhuis78Zwolle2:09:192:07:39
173Jannie Katers74PEC 19102:09:332:08:30
174Ada Folio67De Sprinter2:09:412:08:46
175Suzanna de Vries75Scherpenzeel Fr2:09:422:07:39
176Irma van der Kolk-RCL65Zwolle2:09:442:08:17
177Gera van Boven57Nijkerk Gld2:09:502:07:57
178Ilse Veerbeek80PEC 19102:09:522:09:10
179Inge van Straten-Blom73Typhoon2:09:552:07:47
180Kika Meijers80Zwolle2:10:052:08:27
181Liesbeth Gilhuis68Zwolle2:10:122:08:41
182Jeanne Postma54Zwartsluis2:10:172:09:08
183Els Westdijk65PEC 19102:10:412:09:00
184Bea Ankone-Yland65Oldenzaal2:10:552:09:50
185Janny Boks67PEC 19102:10:572:08:59
186Karin Smit63PEC 19102:11:002:09:01
187Ingrid Pladdet65Zwolle2:11:052:10:31
188Christel Feenstra76Amsterdam2:11:062:09:24
189Liesbeth van de Veen74Nunspeet2:11:202:10:48
190Joke Alferink53ACO Touwen2:11:322:10:05
191Esther van Eijk76Leiden2:11:382:10:18
192Jepma Harriet58Zwolle2:11:532:10:09
193Janine Pullen77Zwolle2:11:542:10:47
194Saskia van Voorst68Zwolle2:12:062:10:01
195Marijke van den Bosch81PEC 19102:12:092:10:27
196Leonie Los80Groningen2:12:142:10:15
197Bettie van Bruggen60PEC 19102:12:202:10:23
198Yvonne ten Broek57Ulft2:12:262:10:17
199Mireille Boschma Makelaardij v/d Lind2:12:512:11:52
200Loeky Bosma54Zwolle2:12:522:11:35
201Jeannet Woudsma66Lemelerveld2:12:582:12:05
202Annemiek Zandbergen66Zwolle2:13:122:11:32
203Dina de Lange68Rabobank Team 22:13:182:12:15
204Hans Muris65Zwolle2:13:202:12:37
205Durkje Bouma55Zwolle2:13:212:11:12
206Gerda Kijk in de Vegt62Hasselt2:13:272:11:18
207Stefanie Wigger83Zwolle2:13:292:11:46
208Ria Jansen57Zwolle2:13:292:12:03
209Lia Verhoef60Emmeloord2:13:402:12:17
210Anita de Ruiter77Epe2:13:422:12:23
211Ria van Dijk59Zwolle2:13:422:13:00
212Bianca Tukkers73Zwolle2:14:002:11:50
213Femmie Tuin54Hasselt2:14:132:12:04
214Ylona Wolf77Elburg2:14:212:13:56
215Ingrid Kool73Flevo Delta2:14:272:12:54
216Hetty Koppenaal60PEC 19102:14:282:12:49
217Marg Koopmans73Zwolle2:14:292:13:35
218Elly Klaassen54Zwolle2:14:312:13:31
219Annemieke Haarman64Broekland Ov2:14:382:13:57
220Nicoline Kruiswijk60Zwolle2:14:382:13:57
221Kim Zantinge65Zwolle2:14:422:13:39
222Christien Thuijsman53Zwolle2:14:582:12:53
223Ciska van Vliet70PEC 19102:15:012:13:54
224Hanny Westhuis60Nunspeet2:15:382:15:06
225Metty van der Meer60Nunspeet2:15:382:15:06
226Judith Kruizinga Fitplaza2:15:452:13:51
227Sylvia Veen Fitplaza2:15:452:13:51
228Lisette Oosterholt Fitplaza2:15:452:13:51
229Martine Drenth Fitplaza2:15:462:13:51
230Suzanne Lansbergen76PEC 19102:16:122:14:31
231Lucie van Zanten62Dalfsen2:16:462:16:10
232Diana Wijnands69Dalfsen2:16:462:16:10
233Ina Brouwer61Heino2:16:522:16:11
234Caroline Wijnands76PEC 19102:16:562:15:14
235Lianda van Dam78PEC 19102:17:102:16:06
236Hanny Straver68PEC 19102:17:482:16:05
237Margo Bokhorst-Oltshoo60ABN-AMRO Verzekering2:17:502:17:32
238Marijke Nijland-Dito59Hilversum2:17:552:17:37
239Carla van Boven76Zwolle2:17:582:16:15
240Riki Klavert54PEC 19102:17:582:16:18
241Wilma Arendsen62’s-Gravenhage2:18:202:17:11
242Co van der Werf55PEC 19102:18:352:17:56
243Aafien Pieters59PEC 19102:18:392:17:36
244Iepie Roorda58PEC 19102:18:392:18:00
245Marianne Mevius61PEC 19102:18:522:17:48
246Betty Meijer Fitplaza2:19:112:17:16
247Daniëlle Rost van Tonn65IJhorst2:19:232:17:32
248Lucy Donker64IJhorst2:19:242:17:33
249Linda Faber69Cialfo2:19:302:18:12
250Beryl Kerssies75Zwolle2:19:342:18:47
251Willemien van Galen66Hattem2:19:362:18:30
252Marie Vlietstra56Nijkerkerveen2:19:512:17:53
253Nienke Boom61PEC 19102:20:082:19:05
254Marga Hilgers57PEC 19102:20:092:18:21
255Trea Winters66Dronten2:20:232:19:37
256Gienke Gerrits65Dronten2:20:242:19:37
257Ellen Eikelboom65Hardenberg2:20:352:19:46
258Greta Espeldoorn63Spurt ’882:20:352:19:46
259Geertje Dingemans52Heino2:20:522:20:11
260Jacqueline Eggens Pro Rail Zwolle2:21:042:19:07
261Ineke Klink60Zwolle2:21:072:20:26
262Marjan Vervoort61Zwolle2:21:172:19:37
263Jacqueline Slegten65Zwolle2:21:302:20:58
264Ghaja van der Worp79Zwolle2:21:342:20:33
265Brigit Bakker77Zwolle2:21:522:20:12
266Kirsten van de Pavert81Zwolle2:21:522:20:12
267Ingrid van Betlehem67Zwolle2:22:002:20:15
268Anna Mollema60Zwolle2:22:202:21:18
269Mascha van Valkengoed80Nijkerk Gld2:22:432:20:47
270Lies Netten - Veen56Hoevelaken2:22:432:20:50
271Daphne Grafhorst73Biddinghuizen2:22:502:20:26
272Heleen Bom51Deventer2:22:572:21:52
273Hanny IJland55PEC 19102:24:192:23:23
274Marieke Mensink64Olst2:24:212:22:42
275Nienke Logtenberg83PWC Dream Team2:24:332:24:16
276Kim Scholten73Zwolle2:25:042:22:43
277Rita van der meer Bon61NSL2:26:092:23:59
278Willemijn Teerds Fitplaza2:27:042:25:10
279Yvonne vd Broeke-Elfer54Cialfo2:27:302:26:33
280Jennie Scholten52Spurt ’882:28:022:27:14