UitsStNrPloeg/NaamPlaatsGbJrPltsTijdKm/UurTijd/Km
         
1 RABOBANK ZWOLLE TEAM 2ZWOLLE  4:27:34  
 1384Remco Greven 197350e1:25:2814,8114:03
 1386Toine Poelman 195794e1:29:1814,1754:13
 1385Bert de Lange 1972142e1:32:4813,6404:23
 1382Michiel Wijermars 1958238e(1:38:38)12,8344:40
 1383Edwin Wijermars 1971504e(1:47:59)11,7225:07
         
2 HOGESCHOOL WINDESHEIMZWOLLE  4:31:32  
 1371Arend Jan ZwarteveenZuidhorn196126e1:21:2015,5633:51
 1370Adriaan Aarden  130e1:32:1013,7344:22
 1372Kees AfmanZuidhorn1965222e1:38:0212,9124:38
 1368Joop van Weenen  624e(1:52:36)11,2425:20
 1369Cees Klaassen  798e(2:00:58)10,4645:44
         
3 ROC LANDSTEDE TEAM1ZWOLLE  4:39:42  
 1390Hans WieltinkZwolle1968103e1:30:1114,0364:16
 1389Hennie Tijink  148e1:33:0613,5964:24
 1391Hans de Jonge  199e1:36:2513,1294:34
 1388John Schuin  395e(1:44:49)12,0774:58
         
4 HEKON TEAM 1ZWOLLE  4:44:00  
 1327Henk NorderZwolle1957137e1:32:1913,7124:22
 1330Fred van DamZwolle1953156e1:33:2913,5414:25
 1329Hans Bloks 1957227e1:38:1212,8904:39
 1328Rob Olthof 1955587e(1:51:13)11,3825:16
         
5 PINK ROCCADEZOETERMEER  4:44:12  
 1350Maatren van Dam  80e1:28:0614,3684:10
 1349Henk Woolschot  190e1:36:0013,1864:33
 1351Bram van den Boogaard  270e1:40:0612,6464:44
 1353Peter van Seijen  746e(1:58:31)10,6815:37
         
6 SCANIA NEDERLAND 1ZWOLLE  4:45:31  
 1301Bram van de Boom 1955108e1:30:2913,9904:17
 1302Evert Heinhuis 1966211e1:37:1013,0274:36
 1303Klaas Poolman 1953220e1:37:5212,9344:38
 1304Alfred Klaassen 1967474e(1:47:02)11,8265:04
         
7 RABOBANK ZWOLLE TEAM 1ZWOLLE  4:48:24  
 1381Andrew Thompson 196157e1:26:0214,7134:04
 1380Mark Goed 1977157e1:33:3113,5364:25
 1379Silvio van der Vegte 1956526e1:48:5111,6295:09
 1378Norbert Andringa 1977825e(2:02:31)10,3325:48
         
8 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE TEAM 2ZWOLLE  4:51:38  
 1359Herman Kramer 1977106e1:30:2014,0134:16
 1361Huub Tuin 1971236e1:38:3512,8404:40
 1360John de Meijer 1963336e1:42:4312,3234:52
 1362Peter Pot 1962588e(1:51:15)11,3785:16
         
9 PRORAIL DE KRAAGBOUTENZWOLLE  5:02:56  
 1321Martijn van der Veer  174e1:34:4513,3604:29
 1318Dik Kranenburg  330e1:42:3812,3334:51
 1320Albert van der Kolk  431e1:45:3311,9935:00
 1319Douwe Reuvenkamp  875e(2:06:51)9,9796:00
 1317André Dikkeschei  959e(2:15:03)9,3736:24
         
10 TEAM TWEEDE KAMERDEN HAAG  5:06:39  
 2009Co VerdaasZwolle 229e1:38:1612,8814:39
 2007Arie SlobZwolle1961315e1:41:5212,4264:49
 2008Eddy van HijumZwolle1972457e1:46:3111,8845:02
         
11 SALVERDA BOUWBEDRIJF’T HARDE  5:09:32  
 1373Henk KorteschielSteenwijk196434e1:22:5415,2693:55
 1376Gerard van de Kolk 1961596e1:51:3511,3445:17
 1375Karin Scholte op Reimer 1959667e1:55:0311,0025:27
 1377Sietse Akker 1957774e(1:59:45)10,5715:40
         
12 HEKON TEAM 2ZWOLLE  5:11:43  
 1331Pieter GalemaHattem1956204e1:36:5413,0634:35
 1333Martin Lanenga 1961439e1:45:5411,9535:01
 1332Aad de RoosZwolle1944529e1:48:5511,6225:09
         
13 ROC LANDSTEDE TEAM 2ZWOLLE  5:15:28  
 1392Jan Kersloot  233e1:38:2212,8684:39
 1387Paul Franken  364e1:43:4412,2034:55
 1393Jan Willem Soetens  636e1:53:2211,1665:22
         
14 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE TEAM 3ZWOLLE  5:21:26  
 1367Willem van de Streek 1948370e1:43:5612,1794:55
 1365René Vent 1961455e1:46:2611,8935:02
 1363Johnny van Aefst 1969583e1:51:0411,3975:15
 1366Peter van Koulil 1954759e(1:59:03)10,6335:38
         
15 ABBOTT LABARATORIES BV 1ZWOLLE  5:23:30  
 1399Chris van Opstal  404e1:45:0112,0544:58
 1400Henlk Winkelaar  501e1:47:4511,7485:06
 1401Rob van de Heuvel  573e1:50:4411,4315:14
         
16 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE TEAM 4ZWOLLE  5:27:08  
 1343Jan Willem Dollekamp 1967400e1:44:5712,0614:58
 1345Veronie Bonke 1963560e1:50:0311,5025:12
 1364Fré Riezebos 1955606e1:52:0811,2895:18
 1344Rijk van Ark 1961690e(1:56:06)10,9035:30
         
17 GEMEENTE ZWOLLE TEAM 1ZWOLLE  5:30:57  
 1355Bart Bertelink 1965180e1:35:1713,2854:30
 1356Hans van de Belt 1960252e1:39:1912,7454:42
 2006Jaap HagedoornZwolle1960963e2:16:219,2846:27
         
18 SCANIA NEDERLAND 3ZWOLLE  5:44:18  
 1314Henk Visscher 1960387e1:44:3112,1114:57
 1311Bas van Sloten 1950739e1:58:2110,6965:36
 1310Henk Kluiver 1960808e2:01:2610,4245:45
 1309Ron van Marle 1961909e(2:09:22)9,7856:07
         
19 KOKON INTERIM-MANAGEMENTZWOLLE  5:55:10  
 1397Arie Kok  662e1:54:5111,0225:26
 1394Gina Draaisma  685e1:55:5310,9235:29
 1398Ada Kok  845e2:04:2610,1735:53
         
20 PRORAIL DE STOOTJUKKENZWOLLE  5:56:10  
 1326Martin de Vries  464e1:46:3811,8715:03
 1323Ale Maring  838e2:03:4310,2325:51
 1325Dick Engel  864e2:05:4910,0615:57
 1324Rick Valk  901e(2:08:54)9,8206:06
 1322Ton Olde Hanhof  971e(2:17:37)9,1986:31
         
  SCANIA NEDERLAND 4ZWOLLE  DNF  
 1315Martin Veldwijk  201e(1:36:38)13,0994:34
 1316Klaas Visscher 1952487e(1:47:23)11,7885:05
         
  ABBOTT LABARATORIES BV 2ZWOLLE  DNF  
 1403Paul Huis in ’t Veld  763e(1:59:23)10,6035:39
 1405Rob Homan  833e(2:03:11)10,2765:50
         
  SCANIA NEDERLAND 2ZWOLLE  DNF  
 1307Henk Loijenga 1950473e(1:47:01)11,8285:04
 1306Owen Spekschoor 1979861e(2:05:39)10,0745:57